US
USD

Blazing Sails

PRODUCT
ID 018d9386-3217-73e8-afd3-ae95c1146fef
Game 018d937f-3856-7332-b066-517d917dfd8f Blazing Sails
StoreWinGameStore
Store Game Id 11985
Processed Title
Blazing Sails
Blazing Sails AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Blazing Sails AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AU$14.99 $21.56$14.99 $21.56-0%Yes08 Oct 2026, 17:56 479e0f0d1520ae0dd29fd571c4c12b27
CA$14.99 $21.35$14.99 $21.35-0%Yes08 Oct 2026, 17:56 479e0f0d1520ae0dd29fd571c4c12b27
FR$14.99 13,39 €$14.99 13,39 €-0%Yes08 Oct 2026, 17:56 479e0f0d1520ae0dd29fd571c4c12b27
GB$14.99 £11.34$14.99 £11.34-0%Yes08 Oct 2026, 17:56 479e0f0d1520ae0dd29fd571c4c12b27
ID$14.99 Rp 267.678$14.99 Rp 267.678-0%Yes08 Oct 2026, 17:56 479e0f0d1520ae0dd29fd571c4c12b27
IN$14.99 ₹1,451.25$14.99 ₹1,451.25-0%Yes08 Oct 2026, 17:56 479e0f0d1520ae0dd29fd571c4c12b27
JP$14.99 ¥2,370$14.99 ¥2,370-0%Yes08 Oct 2026, 17:56 479e0f0d1520ae0dd29fd571c4c12b27
KR$14.99 ₩20,121$14.99 ₩20,121-0%Yes08 Oct 2026, 17:56 479e0f0d1520ae0dd29fd571c4c12b27
NZ$14.99 $26.78$14.99 $26.78-0%Yes08 Oct 2026, 17:56 479e0f0d1520ae0dd29fd571c4c12b27
PH$14.99 ₱944.01$14.99 ₱944.01-0%Yes08 Oct 2026, 17:56 479e0f0d1520ae0dd29fd571c4c12b27
PL$14.99 58,62 zł$14.99 58,62 zł-0%Yes08 Oct 2026, 17:56 479e0f0d1520ae0dd29fd571c4c12b27
TW$14.99 $478.98$14.99 $478.98-0%Yes08 Oct 2026, 17:56 479e0f0d1520ae0dd29fd571c4c12b27
US$14.99 $14.99$14.99 $14.99-0%Yes08 Oct 2026, 17:56 479e0f0d1520ae0dd29fd571c4c12b27

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR12,63 €12,63 €
13,39 € 06 Jan 2027, 16:56
13,39 € 08 Oct 2027, 17:56
PL58,62 zł58,62 zł
58,62 zł 06 Jan 2027, 16:56
58,62 zł 08 Oct 2027, 17:56
GB£10.67£10.67
£11.34 06 Jan 2027, 16:56
£11.34 08 Oct 2027, 17:56
US$10.04$10.04
$14.99 06 Jan 2027, 16:56
$14.99 08 Oct 2027, 17:56
CA$12.69$12.69
$21.35 06 Jan 2027, 16:56
$21.35 08 Oct 2027, 17:56
BRR$ 50,09R$ 50,09
—
—
AU$13.60$13.60
$21.56 06 Jan 2027, 16:56
$21.56 08 Oct 2027, 17:56
NZ$26.78$26.78
$26.78 06 Jan 2027, 16:56
$26.78 08 Oct 2027, 17:56
TR₺84,83₺84,83
—
—
CN¥64.71¥64.71
—
—
IN₹1,124.97₹1,124.97
₹1,451.25 06 Jan 2027, 16:56
₹1,451.25 08 Oct 2027, 17:56
KR₩18,936₩18,936
₩20,121 06 Jan 2027, 16:56
₩20,121 08 Oct 2027, 17:56
JP¥2,029¥2,029
¥2,370 06 Jan 2027, 16:56
¥2,370 08 Oct 2027, 17:56
IDRp 212.950Rp 212.950
Rp 267.678 06 Jan 2027, 16:56
Rp 267.678 08 Oct 2027, 17:56
TW$427.08$427.08
$478.98 06 Jan 2027, 16:56
$478.98 08 Oct 2027, 17:56
PH₱944.01₱944.01
₱944.01 06 Jan 2027, 16:56
₱944.01 08 Oct 2027, 17:56

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Product History

08 Oct 2026, 17:56
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Blazing Sails", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Blazing Sails", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
02 Mar 2025, 13:56
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Blazing Sails", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Blazing Sails", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
02 Mar 2025, 01:55
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW
{ "drm": "61", "type": 2, "title": "Blazing Sails", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Blazing Sails", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
11 Dec 2024, 14:58
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Blazing Sails", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Blazing Sails", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
07 Dec 2024, 15:33
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Blazing Sails", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Blazing Sails", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
05 Dec 2024, 19:49
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Blazing Sails", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Blazing Sails", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
04 Dec 2024, 21:50
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Blazing Sails", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Blazing Sails", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }