US
USD

Deep Sky Derelicts - Station Life

PRODUCT
Deep Sky Derelicts - Station LifeProductsDeep Sky Derelicts - Station Life
ID 018d9386-4b2f-7075-bbc2-f93891d83264
Game 018d937f-3c6a-7288-ad5f-217b6f16f0d8 Deep Sky Derelicts - Station Life
StoreIndieGala Store
Store Game Id 1189700
Processed Title
Deep Sky Derelicts - Station Life
Deep Sky Derelicts - Station Life AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Deep Sky Derelicts - Station Life AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
Publishers713
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows, Mac, Linux (7)
DRMSteam
Release date
12 Dec 2019, 01:00:00 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AR$6.99 $ 10.370,92$6.99 $ 10.370,92-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:00 167c508f4c3d70a02d62c10354cebd45
AU$6.99 $10.10$6.99 $10.10-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:00 167c508f4c3d70a02d62c10354cebd45
BR$6.99 R$ 35,99$6.99 R$ 35,99-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:00 167c508f4c3d70a02d62c10354cebd45
CA$6.99 $9.89$6.99 $9.89-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:00 167c508f4c3d70a02d62c10354cebd45
CN$6.99 ¥47.39$6.99 ¥47.39-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:00 167c508f4c3d70a02d62c10354cebd45
ID$6.99 Rp 127.091$6.99 Rp 127.091-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:00 167c508f4c3d70a02d62c10354cebd45
IN$6.99 ₹673.09$6.99 ₹673.09-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:00 167c508f4c3d70a02d62c10354cebd45
JP$6.99 ¥1,135$6.99 ¥1,135-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:00 167c508f4c3d70a02d62c10354cebd45
KR$6.99 ₩10,480$6.99 ₩10,480-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:00 167c508f4c3d70a02d62c10354cebd45
NZ$6.99 $12.13$6.99 $12.13-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:00 167c508f4c3d70a02d62c10354cebd45
PH$6.99 ₱431.16$6.99 ₱431.16-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:00 167c508f4c3d70a02d62c10354cebd45
TR$6.99 ₺328,71$6.99 ₺328,71-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:00 167c508f4c3d70a02d62c10354cebd45
TW$6.99 $224.92$6.99 $224.92-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:00 167c508f4c3d70a02d62c10354cebd45
US$6.99 $6.99$6.99 $6.99-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:00 167c508f4c3d70a02d62c10354cebd45
FR6,99 € 6,99 €6,99 € 6,99 €-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:00 41e0ad4d92f6a480eb07f260a5a003e3
PL6,99 € 30,29 zł6,99 € 30,29 zł-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:00 41e0ad4d92f6a480eb07f260a5a003e3
GB£5.89 £5.89£5.89 £5.89-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:00 b1a750a659d7a59a5914e4361ba21140

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR1,04 €1,04 €
6,99 € 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
1,04 € 14 Jul 2027, 02:00
PL4,39 zł4,39 zł
30,29 zł 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
4,39 zł 04 Feb 2027, 01:15
GB£0.88£0.88
£5.89 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
£0.88 14 Jul 2027, 02:00
US$1.04$1.04
$6.99 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
$1.04 14 Jul 2027, 02:00
CA$1.40$1.40
$9.89 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
$1.43 04 Feb 2027, 01:15
BRR$ 5,13R$ 5,13
R$ 35,99 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
R$ 5,38 14 Jul 2027, 02:00
AR$ 1.510,11$ 1.510,11
$ 10.370,92 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
$ 1.510,11 04 Feb 2027, 01:15
AU$1.50$1.50
$10.10 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
$1.50 04 Feb 2027, 01:15
NZ$1.74$1.74
$12.13 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
$1.74 04 Feb 2027, 01:15
TR₺33,11₺33,11
₺328,71 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
₺45,13 04 Feb 2027, 01:15
CN¥7.06¥7.06
¥47.39 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
¥7.06 14 Jul 2027, 02:00
IN₹92.43₹92.43
₹673.09 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
₹95.50 04 Feb 2027, 01:15
KR₩1,461₩1,461
₩10,480 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
₩1,503 04 Feb 2027, 01:15
JP¥154¥154
¥1,135 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
¥161 04 Feb 2027, 01:15
IDRp 17.333Rp 17.333
Rp 127.091 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
Rp 17.333 04 Feb 2027, 01:15
TW$31.70$31.70
$224.92 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
$32.72 04 Feb 2027, 01:15
PH₱61.24₱61.24
₱431.16 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
₱61.24 04 Feb 2027, 01:15

Assets

Assets ID
e165c7e79804be13f58d509149c56232 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Banner 2460x215

Product History

29 Jan 2026, 21:20
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Deep Sky Derelicts - Station Life", "assets": "e165c7e79804be13f58d509149c56232", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Deep Sky Derelicts - Station Life", "platforms": 7, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "713" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Thu, 12 Dec 2019 00:00:00 +0000", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
30 Apr 2025, 10:06
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Deep Sky Derelicts - Station Life", "assets": "e165c7e79804be13f58d509149c56232", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Deep Sky Derelicts - Station Life", "platforms": 7, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "713" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Thu, 12 Dec 2019 00:00:00 +0000", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
11 Dec 2024, 14:56
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Deep Sky Derelicts - Station Life", "assets": "e165c7e79804be13f58d509149c56232", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Deep Sky Derelicts - Station Life", "platforms": 7, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Fulqrum Publishing" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Thu, 12 Dec 2019 00:00:00 +0100", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
07 Dec 2024, 15:26
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Deep Sky Derelicts - Station Life", "assets": "e165c7e79804be13f58d509149c56232", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Deep Sky Derelicts - Station Life", "platforms": 7, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Fulqrum Publishing" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Thu, 12 Dec 2019 00:00:00 +0100", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
05 Dec 2024, 19:46
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Deep Sky Derelicts - Station Life", "assets": "e165c7e79804be13f58d509149c56232", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Deep Sky Derelicts - Station Life", "platforms": 7, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Fulqrum Publishing" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Thu, 12 Dec 2019 00:00:00 +0100", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
14 Feb 2024, 02:20
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Deep Sky Derelicts - Station Life", "assets": "e165c7e79804be13f58d509149c56232", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Deep Sky Derelicts - Station Life", "platforms": 7, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Fulqrum Publishing" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Thu, 12 Dec 2019 00:00:00 +0100", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
11 Feb 2024, 01:15
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN
{ "drm": null, "type": 0, "title": "Deep Sky Derelicts - Station Life", "assets": "e165c7e79804be13f58d509149c56232", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Deep Sky Derelicts - Station Life", "platforms": 7, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Fulqrum Publishing" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Thu, 12 Dec 2019 00:00:00 +0100", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }