US
USD

Konung 2

PRODUCT
ID 018d9386-88e0-73d0-a587-54cfe802898c
Game 018d937f-30ac-7370-aa28-c6f95a7d10a4 Konung 2
StoreIndieGala Store
Store Game Id 289360
Processed Title
Konung 2
Konung 2 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Konung 2 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
Publishers713
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AR$2.99 $ 4.436,20$2.99 $ 4.436,20-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:00 0c2767742b0d22e2b17f91bc08206ea9
AU$2.99 $4.32$2.99 $4.32-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:00 0c2767742b0d22e2b17f91bc08206ea9
BR$2.99 R$ 15,40$2.99 R$ 15,40-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:00 0c2767742b0d22e2b17f91bc08206ea9
CA$2.99 $4.23$2.99 $4.23-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:00 0c2767742b0d22e2b17f91bc08206ea9
CN$2.99 ¥20.27$2.99 ¥20.27-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:00 0c2767742b0d22e2b17f91bc08206ea9
ID$2.99 Rp 54.364$2.99 Rp 54.364-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:00 0c2767742b0d22e2b17f91bc08206ea9
IN$2.99 ₹287.92$2.99 ₹287.92-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:00 0c2767742b0d22e2b17f91bc08206ea9
JP$2.99 ¥486$2.99 ¥486-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:00 0c2767742b0d22e2b17f91bc08206ea9
KR$2.99 ₩4,483$2.99 ₩4,483-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:00 0c2767742b0d22e2b17f91bc08206ea9
NZ$2.99 $5.19$2.99 $5.19-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:00 0c2767742b0d22e2b17f91bc08206ea9
PH$2.99 ₱184.43$2.99 ₱184.43-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:00 0c2767742b0d22e2b17f91bc08206ea9
TR$2.99 ₺140,61$2.99 ₺140,61-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:00 0c2767742b0d22e2b17f91bc08206ea9
TW$2.99 $96.21$2.99 $96.21-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:00 0c2767742b0d22e2b17f91bc08206ea9
US$2.99 $2.99$2.99 $2.99-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:00 0c2767742b0d22e2b17f91bc08206ea9
FR2,99 € 2,99 €2,99 € 2,99 €-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:00 c65a04a0bd2abf635b9ae2d133925ef6
PL2,99 € 12,96 zł2,99 € 12,96 zł-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:00 c65a04a0bd2abf635b9ae2d133925ef6
GB£2.49 £2.49£2.49 £2.49-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:00 e6082db6324dfbe4c274789943a36f0d

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR0,59 €0,59 €
2,99 € 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
0,59 € 14 Jul 2027, 02:00
PL2,49 zł2,49 zł
12,96 zł 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
2,49 zł 04 Feb 2027, 01:15
GB£0.49£0.49
£2.49 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
£0.49 14 Jul 2027, 02:00
US$0.59$0.59
$2.99 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
$0.59 14 Jul 2027, 02:00
CA$0.77$0.77
$4.23 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
$0.81 04 Feb 2027, 01:15
BRR$ 2,44R$ 2,44
R$ 15,40 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
R$ 3,05 14 Jul 2027, 02:00
AR$ 856,70$ 856,70
$ 4.436,20 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
$ 856,70 04 Feb 2027, 01:15
AU$0.85$0.85
$4.32 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
$0.85 04 Feb 2027, 01:15
NZ$0.99$0.99
$5.19 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
$0.99 04 Feb 2027, 01:15
TR₺3,44₺3,44
₺140,61 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
₺25,60 04 Feb 2027, 01:15
CN¥4.01¥4.01
¥20.27 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
¥4.01 14 Jul 2027, 02:00
IN₹52.44₹52.44
₹287.92 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
₹54.18 04 Feb 2027, 01:15
KR₩829₩829
₩4,483 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
₩853 04 Feb 2027, 01:15
JP¥87¥87
¥486 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
¥91 04 Feb 2027, 01:15
IDRp 9.833Rp 9.833
Rp 54.364 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
Rp 9.833 04 Feb 2027, 01:15
TW$17.98$17.98
$96.21 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
$18.56 04 Feb 2027, 01:15
PH₱34.74₱34.74
₱184.43 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
₱34.74 04 Feb 2027, 01:15

Assets

Assets ID
cddc44b7455c5c37623b51135b36bff3 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Banner 2460x215

Product History

29 Jan 2026, 21:27
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Konung 2", "assets": "cddc44b7455c5c37623b51135b36bff3", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Konung 2", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "713" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
30 Apr 2025, 10:06
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Konung 2", "assets": "cddc44b7455c5c37623b51135b36bff3", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Konung 2", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "713" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
11 Dec 2024, 14:57
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Konung 2", "assets": "cddc44b7455c5c37623b51135b36bff3", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Konung 2", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Fulqrum Publishing" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
07 Dec 2024, 15:27
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Konung 2", "assets": "cddc44b7455c5c37623b51135b36bff3", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Konung 2", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Fulqrum Publishing" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
05 Dec 2024, 19:47
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Konung 2", "assets": "cddc44b7455c5c37623b51135b36bff3", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Konung 2", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Fulqrum Publishing" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
14 Feb 2024, 02:20
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Konung 2", "assets": "cddc44b7455c5c37623b51135b36bff3", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Konung 2", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Fulqrum Publishing" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
11 Feb 2024, 01:16
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN
{ "drm": null, "type": 0, "title": "Konung 2", "assets": "cddc44b7455c5c37623b51135b36bff3", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Konung 2", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Fulqrum Publishing" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }