US
USD

Men of War: Assault Squad 2 - War Chest Edition

PRODUCT
Men of War: Assault Squad 2 War Chest EditionProductsMen of War: Assault Squad 2 - War Chest Edition
ID 018d9386-957a-7192-8946-21cfb2d9c2dc
Game 018d937f-12f1-70b3-ba20-66463fd8f2a5 Men of War: Assault Squad 2 War Chest Edition
StoreIndieGala Store
Store Game Id 10233
Processed Title
Men of War: Assault Squad 2 - War Chest Edition
Men of War: Assault Squad 2 - War Chest Edition AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Men of War: Assault Squad 2 - War Chest Edition AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
Publishers713
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
20 Mar 2019, 01:00:00 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
GB£38.26 £38.26£38.26 £38.26-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:00 53a821e5a1a421f81656b7ff9c2f6993
AR$45.37 $ 67.314,56$45.37 $ 67.314,56-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:00 abbe2ec6569c7ab8eae4207674853e83
AU$45.37 $65.57$45.37 $65.57-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:00 abbe2ec6569c7ab8eae4207674853e83
BR$45.37 R$ 233,63$45.37 R$ 233,63-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:00 abbe2ec6569c7ab8eae4207674853e83
CA$45.37 $64.20$45.37 $64.20-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:00 abbe2ec6569c7ab8eae4207674853e83
CN$45.37 ¥307.62$45.37 ¥307.62-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:00 abbe2ec6569c7ab8eae4207674853e83
ID$45.37 Rp 824.908$45.37 Rp 824.908-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:00 abbe2ec6569c7ab8eae4207674853e83
IN$45.37 ₹4,368.80$45.37 ₹4,368.80-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:00 abbe2ec6569c7ab8eae4207674853e83
JP$45.37 ¥7,369$45.37 ¥7,369-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:00 abbe2ec6569c7ab8eae4207674853e83
KR$45.37 ₩68,021$45.37 ₩68,021-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:00 abbe2ec6569c7ab8eae4207674853e83
NZ$45.37 $78.71$45.37 $78.71-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:00 abbe2ec6569c7ab8eae4207674853e83
PH$45.37 ₱2,798.54$45.37 ₱2,798.54-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:00 abbe2ec6569c7ab8eae4207674853e83
TR$45.37 ₺2.133,55$45.37 ₺2.133,55-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:00 abbe2ec6569c7ab8eae4207674853e83
TW$45.37 $1,459.88$45.37 $1,459.88-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:00 abbe2ec6569c7ab8eae4207674853e83
US$45.37 $45.37$45.37 $45.37-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:00 abbe2ec6569c7ab8eae4207674853e83
FR45,39 € 45,39 €45,39 € 45,39 €-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:00 c305e04136b5cbc764e5ff9d11f71b7a
PL45,39 € 196,67 zł45,39 € 196,67 zł-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:00 c305e04136b5cbc764e5ff9d11f71b7a

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR7,99 €7,99 €
45,39 € 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
9,07 € 14 Jul 2027, 02:00
PL38,28 zł38,28 zł
196,67 zł 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
38,28 zł 04 Feb 2027, 01:15
GB£6.20£6.20
£38.26 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
£7.65 14 Jul 2027, 02:00
US$8.79$8.79
$45.37 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
$9.07 14 Jul 2027, 02:00
CA$11.89$11.89
$64.20 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
$12.46 04 Feb 2027, 01:15
BRR$ 46,93R$ 46,93
R$ 233,63 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
R$ 46,93 14 Jul 2027, 02:00
AR$ 13.169,91$ 13.169,91
$ 67.314,56 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
$ 13.169,91 04 Feb 2027, 01:15
AU$13.06$13.06
$65.57 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
$13.11 04 Feb 2027, 01:15
NZ$15.15$15.15
$78.71 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
$15.15 04 Feb 2027, 01:15
TR₺82,02₺82,02
₺2.133,55 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
₺393,54 04 Feb 2027, 01:15
CN¥61.59¥61.59
¥307.62 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
¥61.59 14 Jul 2027, 02:00
IN₹806.08₹806.08
₹4,368.80 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
₹832.87 04 Feb 2027, 01:15
KR₩12,739₩12,739
₩68,021 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
₩13,107 04 Feb 2027, 01:15
JP¥1,342¥1,342
¥7,369 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
¥1,402 04 Feb 2027, 01:15
IDRp 151.167Rp 151.167
Rp 824.908 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
Rp 151.167 04 Feb 2027, 01:15
TW$276.45$276.45
$1,459.88 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
$285.35 04 Feb 2027, 01:15
PH₱534.04₱534.04
₱2,798.54 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
₱534.04 04 Feb 2027, 01:15

Assets

Assets ID
fe175e0d65366b0316812dea9d1b754d AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Banner 2460x215

Product History

29 Jan 2026, 21:20
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Men of War: Assault Squad 2 - War Chest Edition", "assets": "fe175e0d65366b0316812dea9d1b754d", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Men of War: Assault Squad 2 - War Chest Edition", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "713" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Wed, 20 Mar 2019 00:00:00 +0000", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
30 Apr 2025, 10:05
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Men of War: Assault Squad 2 - War Chest Edition", "assets": "fe175e0d65366b0316812dea9d1b754d", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Men of War: Assault Squad 2 - War Chest Edition", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "713" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Wed, 20 Mar 2019 00:00:00 +0000", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
11 Dec 2024, 14:55
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Men of War: Assault Squad 2 - War Chest Edition", "assets": "fe175e0d65366b0316812dea9d1b754d", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Men of War: Assault Squad 2 - War Chest Edition", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Fulqrum Publishing" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Wed, 20 Mar 2019 00:00:00 +0100", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
07 Dec 2024, 15:25
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Men of War: Assault Squad 2 - War Chest Edition", "assets": "fe175e0d65366b0316812dea9d1b754d", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Men of War: Assault Squad 2 - War Chest Edition", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Fulqrum Publishing" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Wed, 20 Mar 2019 00:00:00 +0100", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
05 Dec 2024, 19:45
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Men of War: Assault Squad 2 - War Chest Edition", "assets": "fe175e0d65366b0316812dea9d1b754d", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Men of War: Assault Squad 2 - War Chest Edition", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Fulqrum Publishing" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Wed, 20 Mar 2019 00:00:00 +0100", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
14 Feb 2024, 02:20
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Men of War: Assault Squad 2 - War Chest Edition", "assets": "fe175e0d65366b0316812dea9d1b754d", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Men of War: Assault Squad 2 - War Chest Edition", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Fulqrum Publishing" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Wed, 20 Mar 2019 00:00:00 +0100", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
11 Feb 2024, 01:14
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN
{ "drm": null, "type": 0, "title": "Men of War: Assault Squad 2 - War Chest Edition", "assets": "fe175e0d65366b0316812dea9d1b754d", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Men of War: Assault Squad 2 - War Chest Edition", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Fulqrum Publishing" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Wed, 20 Mar 2019 00:00:00 +0100", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }