US
USD

Pilot Brothers 2

PRODUCT
Pilot Brothers 2ProductsPilot Brothers 2
ID 018d9386-ac87-703e-a3d4-d1766c83d20a
Game 018d937f-347d-72c4-9e34-3bb4425f0b77 Pilot Brothers 2
StoreIndieGala Store
Store Game Id 336770
Processed Title
Pilot Brothers 2
Pilot Brothers 2 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Pilot Brothers 2 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
Publishers713
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
FR4,99 € 4,99 €4,99 € 4,99 €-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:01 94d7ac6cbd7c1b0385527f03a009459f
PL4,99 € 21,62 zł4,99 € 21,62 zł-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:01 94d7ac6cbd7c1b0385527f03a009459f
GB£4.29 £4.29£4.29 £4.29-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:01 a018a8ea706669243baee98f4c785efb
AR$4.99 $ 7.403,56$4.99 $ 7.403,56-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:01 df45f1d803ac37ca0ed64fa45f869798
AU$4.99 $7.21$4.99 $7.21-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:01 df45f1d803ac37ca0ed64fa45f869798
BR$4.99 R$ 25,70$4.99 R$ 25,70-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:01 df45f1d803ac37ca0ed64fa45f869798
CA$4.99 $7.06$4.99 $7.06-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:01 df45f1d803ac37ca0ed64fa45f869798
CN$4.99 ¥33.83$4.99 ¥33.83-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:01 df45f1d803ac37ca0ed64fa45f869798
ID$4.99 Rp 90.727$4.99 Rp 90.727-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:01 df45f1d803ac37ca0ed64fa45f869798
IN$4.99 ₹480.50$4.99 ₹480.50-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:01 df45f1d803ac37ca0ed64fa45f869798
JP$4.99 ¥810$4.99 ¥810-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:01 df45f1d803ac37ca0ed64fa45f869798
KR$4.99 ₩7,481$4.99 ₩7,481-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:01 df45f1d803ac37ca0ed64fa45f869798
NZ$4.99 $8.66$4.99 $8.66-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:01 df45f1d803ac37ca0ed64fa45f869798
PH$4.99 ₱307.80$4.99 ₱307.80-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:01 df45f1d803ac37ca0ed64fa45f869798
TR$4.99 ₺234,66$4.99 ₺234,66-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:01 df45f1d803ac37ca0ed64fa45f869798
TW$4.99 $160.56$4.99 $160.56-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:01 df45f1d803ac37ca0ed64fa45f869798
US$4.99 $4.99$4.99 $4.99-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:01 df45f1d803ac37ca0ed64fa45f869798

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR0,99 €0,99 €
4,99 € 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
0,99 € 14 Jul 2027, 02:01
PL4,18 zł4,18 zł
21,62 zł 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
4,18 zł 04 Feb 2027, 01:15
GB£0.85£0.85
£4.29 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
£0.85 14 Jul 2027, 02:01
US$0.99$0.99
$4.99 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
$0.99 14 Jul 2027, 02:01
CA$1.30$1.30
$7.06 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
$1.36 04 Feb 2027, 01:15
BRR$ 3,86R$ 3,86
R$ 25,70 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
R$ 5,12 14 Jul 2027, 02:01
AR$ 1.437,51$ 1.437,51
$ 7.403,56 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
$ 1.437,51 04 Feb 2027, 01:15
AU$1.39$1.39
$7.21 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
$1.43 04 Feb 2027, 01:15
NZ$1.65$1.65
$8.66 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
$1.65 04 Feb 2027, 01:15
TR₺5,18₺5,18
₺234,66 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
₺42,96 04 Feb 2027, 01:15
CN¥6.72¥6.72
¥33.83 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
¥6.72 14 Jul 2027, 02:01
IN₹87.98₹87.98
₹480.50 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
₹90.91 04 Feb 2027, 01:15
KR₩1,390₩1,390
₩7,481 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
₩1,431 04 Feb 2027, 01:15
JP¥146¥146
¥810 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
¥153 04 Feb 2027, 01:15
IDRp 16.500Rp 16.500
Rp 90.727 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
Rp 16.500 04 Feb 2027, 01:15
TW$30.17$30.17
$160.56 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
$31.15 04 Feb 2027, 01:15
PH₱58.29₱58.29
₱307.80 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
₱58.29 04 Feb 2027, 01:15

Assets

Assets ID
f53151e3c1d3f563b4b557bd9d8cf321 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Banner 2460x215

Product History

29 Jan 2026, 21:27
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Pilot Brothers 2", "assets": "f53151e3c1d3f563b4b557bd9d8cf321", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Pilot Brothers 2", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "713" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
30 Apr 2025, 10:06
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Pilot Brothers 2", "assets": "f53151e3c1d3f563b4b557bd9d8cf321", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Pilot Brothers 2", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "713" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
11 Dec 2024, 14:57
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Pilot Brothers 2", "assets": "f53151e3c1d3f563b4b557bd9d8cf321", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Pilot Brothers 2", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Fulqrum Publishing" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
07 Dec 2024, 15:27
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Pilot Brothers 2", "assets": "f53151e3c1d3f563b4b557bd9d8cf321", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Pilot Brothers 2", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Fulqrum Publishing" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
05 Dec 2024, 19:47
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Pilot Brothers 2", "assets": "f53151e3c1d3f563b4b557bd9d8cf321", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Pilot Brothers 2", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Fulqrum Publishing" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
14 Feb 2024, 02:20
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Pilot Brothers 2", "assets": "f53151e3c1d3f563b4b557bd9d8cf321", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Pilot Brothers 2", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Fulqrum Publishing" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
11 Feb 2024, 01:16
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN
{ "drm": null, "type": 0, "title": "Pilot Brothers 2", "assets": "f53151e3c1d3f563b4b557bd9d8cf321", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Pilot Brothers 2", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Fulqrum Publishing" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }