US
USD

Pongo

PRODUCT
ID 018d9386-b043-70e4-b36f-9364809af0f2
Game 018d937f-2068-72bb-9510-4e8729041c77 Pongo
StoreNuuvem
Store Game Id 16299
Processed Title
Pongo
Pongo AU,BR,CA,CN,ID,IN,JP,KR,TW,US
Title
Pongo AU,BR,CA,CN,ID,IN,JP,KR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AU,BR,CA,CN,ID,IN,JP,KR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AU$0.99 $1.42$0.99 $1.42-0%Yes07 Oct 2026, 16:36 0d4c6478e191cb1299d05eeda456a3dc
CA$0.99 $1.41$0.99 $1.41-0%Yes07 Oct 2026, 16:36 0d4c6478e191cb1299d05eeda456a3dc
CN$0.99 ¥6.64$0.99 ¥6.64-0%Yes07 Oct 2026, 16:36 0d4c6478e191cb1299d05eeda456a3dc
ID$0.99 Rp 17.679$0.99 Rp 17.679-0%Yes07 Oct 2026, 16:36 0d4c6478e191cb1299d05eeda456a3dc
IN$0.99 ₹95.85$0.99 ₹95.85-0%Yes07 Oct 2026, 16:36 0d4c6478e191cb1299d05eeda456a3dc
JP$0.99 ¥157$0.99 ¥157-0%Yes07 Oct 2026, 16:36 0d4c6478e191cb1299d05eeda456a3dc
KR$0.99 ₩1,325$0.99 ₩1,325-0%Yes07 Oct 2026, 16:36 0d4c6478e191cb1299d05eeda456a3dc
TW$0.99 $31.55$0.99 $31.55-0%Yes07 Oct 2026, 16:36 0d4c6478e191cb1299d05eeda456a3dc
US$0.99 $0.99$0.99 $0.99-0%Yes07 Oct 2026, 16:36 0d4c6478e191cb1299d05eeda456a3dc
BRR$ 2,29 R$ 2,29R$ 2,29 R$ 2,29-0%Yes07 Oct 2026, 15:55 86c5994d6b65b1989de0df3516b87251

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
US$0.09$0.09
$0.99 05 Jan 2027, 15:36
$0.09 18 Mar 2027, 17:20
CA$0.12$0.12
$1.41 05 Jan 2027, 15:36
$0.12 18 Mar 2027, 17:20
BRR$ 0,22R$ 0,22
R$ 2,29 05 Jan 2027, 14:55
R$ 0,22 18 Mar 2027, 17:20
AU$0.13$0.13
$1.42 05 Jan 2027, 15:36
$0.13 18 Mar 2027, 17:20
CN¥0.62¥0.62
¥6.64 05 Jan 2027, 15:36
¥0.62 18 Mar 2027, 17:20
IN₹7.71₹7.71
₹95.85 05 Jan 2027, 15:36
₹8.04 01 Dec 2026, 04:55
KR₩122₩122
₩1,325 05 Jan 2027, 15:36
₩132 18 Mar 2027, 17:20
JP¥13¥13
¥157 05 Jan 2027, 15:36
¥14 18 Mar 2027, 17:20
IDRp 1.452Rp 1.452
Rp 17.679 05 Jan 2027, 15:36
Rp 1.500 01 Dec 2026, 04:55
TW$2.64$2.64
$31.55 05 Jan 2027, 15:36
$2.82 01 Dec 2026, 04:55

Assets

Assets ID
17b15c95e0c6a898f191e601c4a864ec AU,BR,CA,CN,ID,IN,JP,KR,TW,US
BoxArt 1251x355
Banner 2799x448
Banner 2582x272

Product History

21 Feb 2025, 16:50
US,CA,AU,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Pongo", "assets": "17b15c95e0c6a898f191e601c4a864ec", "regions": "US,CA,AU,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Pongo", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
11 Feb 2024, 00:47
US,CA,AU
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Pongo", "assets": "17b15c95e0c6a898f191e601c4a864ec", "regions": "US,CA,AU", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Pongo", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
11 Feb 2024, 00:47
BR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Pongo", "assets": "17b15c95e0c6a898f191e601c4a864ec", "regions": "BR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Pongo", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }