US
USD

Theatre of War 2: Centauro

PRODUCT
ID 018d9386-dd14-73df-b403-51ec1c806724
Game 018d937f-3645-7123-b3c3-8af19f9c8dc4 Theatre of War 2: Africa 1943 - Centauro
StoreIndieGala Store
Store Game Id 46342
Processed Title
Theatre of War 2: Centauro
Theatre of War 2: Centauro AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Theatre of War 2: Centauro AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
Publishers713
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AR$1.99 $ 2.952,52$1.99 $ 2.952,52-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:01 ae4f6e9e46a384d8fdae81114e9bf0d1
AU$1.99 $2.88$1.99 $2.88-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:01 ae4f6e9e46a384d8fdae81114e9bf0d1
BR$1.99 R$ 10,25$1.99 R$ 10,25-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:01 ae4f6e9e46a384d8fdae81114e9bf0d1
CA$1.99 $2.82$1.99 $2.82-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:01 ae4f6e9e46a384d8fdae81114e9bf0d1
CN$1.99 ¥13.49$1.99 ¥13.49-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:01 ae4f6e9e46a384d8fdae81114e9bf0d1
ID$1.99 Rp 36.182$1.99 Rp 36.182-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:01 ae4f6e9e46a384d8fdae81114e9bf0d1
IN$1.99 ₹191.62$1.99 ₹191.62-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:01 ae4f6e9e46a384d8fdae81114e9bf0d1
JP$1.99 ¥323$1.99 ¥323-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:01 ae4f6e9e46a384d8fdae81114e9bf0d1
KR$1.99 ₩2,984$1.99 ₩2,984-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:01 ae4f6e9e46a384d8fdae81114e9bf0d1
NZ$1.99 $3.45$1.99 $3.45-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:01 ae4f6e9e46a384d8fdae81114e9bf0d1
PH$1.99 ₱122.75$1.99 ₱122.75-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:01 ae4f6e9e46a384d8fdae81114e9bf0d1
TR$1.99 ₺93,58$1.99 ₺93,58-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:01 ae4f6e9e46a384d8fdae81114e9bf0d1
TW$1.99 $64.03$1.99 $64.03-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:01 ae4f6e9e46a384d8fdae81114e9bf0d1
US$1.99 $1.99$1.99 $1.99-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:01 ae4f6e9e46a384d8fdae81114e9bf0d1
FR1,99 € 1,99 €1,99 € 1,99 €-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:01 e3e1a0918151799c0a8065cba5235d21
PL1,99 € 8,62 zł1,99 € 8,62 zł-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:01 e3e1a0918151799c0a8065cba5235d21
GB£1.69 £1.69£1.69 £1.69-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:01 f501348b328627c6dc185a067d2b0ae9

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR0,39 €0,39 €
1,99 € 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
0,59 € 14 Jul 2027, 02:01
PL2,49 zł2,49 zł
8,62 zł 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
2,49 zł 04 Feb 2027, 01:15
GB£0.33£0.33
£1.69 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
£0.50 14 Jul 2027, 02:01
US$0.39$0.39
$1.99 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
$0.59 14 Jul 2027, 02:01
CA$0.51$0.51
$2.82 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
$0.81 04 Feb 2027, 01:15
BRR$ 1,51R$ 1,51
R$ 10,25 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
R$ 3,05 14 Jul 2027, 02:01
AR$ 856,70$ 856,70
$ 2.952,52 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
$ 856,70 04 Feb 2027, 01:15
AU$0.57$0.57
$2.88 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
$0.85 04 Feb 2027, 01:15
NZ$0.99$0.99
$3.45 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
$0.99 04 Feb 2027, 01:15
TR₺2,27₺2,27
₺93,58 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
₺25,60 04 Feb 2027, 01:15
CN¥2.70¥2.70
¥13.49 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
¥4.01 14 Jul 2027, 02:01
IN₹52.44₹52.44
₹191.62 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
₹54.18 04 Feb 2027, 01:15
KR₩829₩829
₩2,984 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
₩853 04 Feb 2027, 01:15
JP¥87¥87
¥323 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
¥91 04 Feb 2027, 01:15
IDRp 9.833Rp 9.833
Rp 36.182 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
Rp 9.833 04 Feb 2027, 01:15
TW$17.98$17.98
$64.03 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
$18.56 04 Feb 2027, 01:15
PH₱34.74₱34.74
₱122.75 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
₱34.74 04 Feb 2027, 01:15

Assets

Assets ID
804c8e791df92c5cabc064276efb57f0 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Banner 2460x215

Dots

10 Sep 2025, 17:56Theatre of War 2: Centauro
018d937f-25f2-7242-a7a3-87c91282f2fa
Theatre of War 2: Africa 1943 - Centauro
018d937f-3645-7123-b3c3-8af19f9c8dc4

Product History

29 Jan 2026, 21:27
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Theatre of War 2: Centauro", "assets": "804c8e791df92c5cabc064276efb57f0", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Theatre of War 2: Centauro", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "713" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
30 Apr 2025, 10:06
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Theatre of War 2: Centauro", "assets": "804c8e791df92c5cabc064276efb57f0", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Theatre of War 2: Centauro", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "713" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
11 Dec 2024, 14:57
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Theatre of War 2: Centauro", "assets": "804c8e791df92c5cabc064276efb57f0", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Theatre of War 2: Centauro", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Fulqrum Publishing" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
07 Dec 2024, 15:27
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Theatre of War 2: Centauro", "assets": "804c8e791df92c5cabc064276efb57f0", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Theatre of War 2: Centauro", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Fulqrum Publishing" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
05 Dec 2024, 19:47
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Theatre of War 2: Centauro", "assets": "804c8e791df92c5cabc064276efb57f0", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Theatre of War 2: Centauro", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Fulqrum Publishing" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
14 Feb 2024, 02:20
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Theatre of War 2: Centauro", "assets": "804c8e791df92c5cabc064276efb57f0", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Theatre of War 2: Centauro", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Fulqrum Publishing" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
11 Feb 2024, 01:17
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN
{ "drm": null, "type": 0, "title": "Theatre of War 2: Centauro", "assets": "804c8e791df92c5cabc064276efb57f0", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Theatre of War 2: Centauro", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Fulqrum Publishing" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }