US
USD

WRATH: Aeon of Ruin

PRODUCT
WRATH: Aeon of RuinProductsWRATH: Aeon of Ruin
ID 018d9386-f830-72e1-bdd6-402a863ad353
Game 018d937e-f8a4-72ab-9fb4-d8b7b3be0937 WRATH: Aeon of Ruin
StoreIndieGala Store
Store Game Id 1000410
Processed Title
WRATH: Aeon of Ruin
WRATH: Aeon of Ruin AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
WRATH: Aeon of Ruin AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
Publishers713
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
27 Feb 2024, 01:00:00 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
GB£20.99 £20.99£20.99 £20.99-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:00 4363cec166bc6c2e5b346981f99c52ea
FR24,99 € 24,99 €24,99 € 24,99 €-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:00 46848e05bea33637bf73c52554a20439
PL24,99 € 108,28 zł24,99 € 108,28 zł-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:00 46848e05bea33637bf73c52554a20439
AR$24.99 $ 37.077,16$24.99 $ 37.077,16-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:00 c54c7539974242c6b9ecc409322f4f4e
AU$24.99 $36.12$24.99 $36.12-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:00 c54c7539974242c6b9ecc409322f4f4e
BR$24.99 R$ 128,68$24.99 R$ 128,68-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:00 c54c7539974242c6b9ecc409322f4f4e
CA$24.99 $35.36$24.99 $35.36-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:00 c54c7539974242c6b9ecc409322f4f4e
CN$24.99 ¥169.44$24.99 ¥169.44-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:00 c54c7539974242c6b9ecc409322f4f4e
ID$24.99 Rp 454.363$24.99 Rp 454.363-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:00 c54c7539974242c6b9ecc409322f4f4e
IN$24.99 ₹2,406.35$24.99 ₹2,406.35-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:00 c54c7539974242c6b9ecc409322f4f4e
JP$24.99 ¥4,059$24.99 ¥4,059-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:00 c54c7539974242c6b9ecc409322f4f4e
KR$24.99 ₩37,466$24.99 ₩37,466-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:00 c54c7539974242c6b9ecc409322f4f4e
NZ$24.99 $43.36$24.99 $43.36-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:00 c54c7539974242c6b9ecc409322f4f4e
PH$24.99 ₱1,541.45$24.99 ₱1,541.45-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:00 c54c7539974242c6b9ecc409322f4f4e
TR$24.99 ₺1.175,17$24.99 ₺1.175,17-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:00 c54c7539974242c6b9ecc409322f4f4e
TW$24.99 $804.11$24.99 $804.11-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:00 c54c7539974242c6b9ecc409322f4f4e
US$24.99 $24.99$24.99 $24.99-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:00 c54c7539974242c6b9ecc409322f4f4e

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR4,99 €4,99 €
24,99 € 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
4,99 € 14 Jul 2027, 02:00
PL21,06 zł21,06 zł
108,28 zł 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
21,06 zł 04 Feb 2027, 01:15
GB£4.19£4.19
£20.99 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
£4.19 14 Jul 2027, 02:00
US$4.99$4.99
$24.99 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
$4.99 14 Jul 2027, 02:00
CA$6.85$6.85
$35.36 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
$6.85 04 Feb 2027, 01:15
BRR$ 25,82R$ 25,82
R$ 128,68 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
R$ 25,82 14 Jul 2027, 02:00
AR$ 7.245,63$ 7.245,63
$ 37.077,16 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
$ 7.245,63 04 Feb 2027, 01:15
AU$7.21$7.21
$36.12 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
$7.21 04 Feb 2027, 01:15
NZ$8.33$8.33
$43.36 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
$8.33 04 Feb 2027, 01:15
TR₺135,82₺135,82
₺1.175,17 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
₺216,51 04 Feb 2027, 01:15
CN¥33.88¥33.88
¥169.44 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
¥33.88 14 Jul 2027, 02:00
IN₹443.48₹443.48
₹2,406.35 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
₹458.22 04 Feb 2027, 01:15
KR₩7,008₩7,008
₩37,466 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
₩7,211 04 Feb 2027, 01:15
JP¥738¥738
¥4,059 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
¥771 04 Feb 2027, 01:15
IDRp 83.167Rp 83.167
Rp 454.363 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
Rp 83.167 04 Feb 2027, 01:15
TW$152.09$152.09
$804.11 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
$156.99 04 Feb 2027, 01:15
PH₱293.81₱293.81
₱1,541.45 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
₱293.81 04 Feb 2027, 01:15

Assets

Assets ID
599b96cdc00dce3ef945a043b2f2ae8b AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Banner 2460x215

Product History

29 Jan 2026, 21:20
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "WRATH: Aeon of Ruin", "assets": "599b96cdc00dce3ef945a043b2f2ae8b", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "WRATH: Aeon of Ruin", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "713" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Tue, 27 Feb 2024 00:00:00 +0000", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
30 Apr 2025, 10:05
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "WRATH: Aeon of Ruin", "assets": "599b96cdc00dce3ef945a043b2f2ae8b", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "WRATH: Aeon of Ruin", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "713" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Tue, 27 Feb 2024 00:00:00 +0000", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
11 Dec 2024, 14:55
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "WRATH: Aeon of Ruin", "assets": "599b96cdc00dce3ef945a043b2f2ae8b", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "WRATH: Aeon of Ruin", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Fulqrum Publishing" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Tue, 27 Feb 2024 00:00:00 +0100", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
07 Dec 2024, 15:25
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "WRATH: Aeon of Ruin", "assets": "599b96cdc00dce3ef945a043b2f2ae8b", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "WRATH: Aeon of Ruin", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Fulqrum Publishing" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Tue, 27 Feb 2024 00:00:00 +0100", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
05 Dec 2024, 19:45
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "WRATH: Aeon of Ruin", "assets": "599b96cdc00dce3ef945a043b2f2ae8b", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "WRATH: Aeon of Ruin", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Fulqrum Publishing" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Tue, 27 Feb 2024 00:00:00 +0100", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
28 Feb 2024, 14:06
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "WRATH: Aeon of Ruin", "assets": "599b96cdc00dce3ef945a043b2f2ae8b", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "WRATH: Aeon of Ruin", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Fulqrum Publishing" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Tue, 27 Feb 2024 00:00:00 +0100", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
14 Feb 2024, 02:20
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "WRATH: Aeon of Ruin", "assets": "599b96cdc00dce3ef945a043b2f2ae8b", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "WRATH: Aeon of Ruin", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Fulqrum Publishing" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Fri, 22 Nov 2019 00:00:00 +0100", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
11 Feb 2024, 01:14
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN
{ "drm": null, "type": 0, "title": "WRATH: Aeon of Ruin", "assets": "599b96cdc00dce3ef945a043b2f2ae8b", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "WRATH: Aeon of Ruin", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Fulqrum Publishing" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Fri, 22 Nov 2019 00:00:00 +0100", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }