US
USD

RESTLESS SOUL

PRODUCT
ID 018d9585-232d-7098-bafb-44ef4e6031f5
Game 018d937f-63ad-739f-ba8f-8fecf42ef783 RESTLESS SOUL
StoreIndieGala Store
Store Game Id 1748230
Processed Title
RESTLESS SOUL
RESTLESS SOUL AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
RESTLESS SOUL AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersGraffiti Games
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows, Mac, Linux (7)
DRMSteam
Release date
01 Sep 2022, 02:00:00 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
FR12,49 € 12,49 €12,49 € 12,49 €-0%Yes21 Feb 2026, 01:02 0e0756a07da33a39fba017a38747eadb
PL12,49 € 52,74 zł12,49 € 52,74 zł-0%Yes21 Feb 2026, 01:02 0e0756a07da33a39fba017a38747eadb
AR$14.99 $ 20.619,04$14.99 $ 20.619,04-0%Yes21 Feb 2026, 01:02 4f62a83be56297cda133e2885d5d64f1
AU$14.99 $21.17$14.99 $21.17-0%Yes21 Feb 2026, 01:02 4f62a83be56297cda133e2885d5d64f1
BR$14.99 R$ 77,61$14.99 R$ 77,61-0%Yes21 Feb 2026, 01:02 4f62a83be56297cda133e2885d5d64f1
CA$14.99 $20.52$14.99 $20.52-0%Yes21 Feb 2026, 01:02 4f62a83be56297cda133e2885d5d64f1
CN$14.99 ¥103.56$14.99 ¥103.56-0%Yes21 Feb 2026, 01:02 4f62a83be56297cda133e2885d5d64f1
ID$14.99 Rp 254.069$14.99 Rp 254.069-0%Yes21 Feb 2026, 01:02 4f62a83be56297cda133e2885d5d64f1
IN$14.99 ₹1,360.01$14.99 ₹1,360.01-0%Yes21 Feb 2026, 01:02 4f62a83be56297cda133e2885d5d64f1
JP$14.99 ¥2,324$14.99 ¥2,324-0%Yes21 Feb 2026, 01:02 4f62a83be56297cda133e2885d5d64f1
KR$14.99 ₩21,662$14.99 ₩21,662-0%Yes21 Feb 2026, 01:02 4f62a83be56297cda133e2885d5d64f1
NZ$14.99 $25.08$14.99 $25.08-0%Yes21 Feb 2026, 01:02 4f62a83be56297cda133e2885d5d64f1
PH$14.99 ₱868.78$14.99 ₱868.78-0%Yes21 Feb 2026, 01:02 4f62a83be56297cda133e2885d5d64f1
TR$14.99 ₺657,02$14.99 ₺657,02-0%Yes21 Feb 2026, 01:02 4f62a83be56297cda133e2885d5d64f1
TW$14.99 $472.78$14.99 $472.78-0%Yes21 Feb 2026, 01:02 4f62a83be56297cda133e2885d5d64f1
US$14.99 $14.99$14.99 $14.99-0%Yes21 Feb 2026, 01:02 4f62a83be56297cda133e2885d5d64f1
GB£11.39 £11.39£11.39 £11.39-0%Yes21 Feb 2026, 01:02 6379ff905baaa3049009490cca1457af

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR1,24 €1,24 €
12,49 € 18 Nov 2026, 01:05
1,24 € 21 Feb 2027, 01:02
PL5,23 zł5,23 zł
52,74 zł 18 Nov 2026, 01:05
5,23 zł 21 Feb 2027, 01:02
GB£1.13£1.13
£11.39 18 Nov 2026, 01:05
£1.13 21 Feb 2027, 01:02
US$1.49$1.49
$14.99 18 Nov 2026, 01:10
$1.49 21 Feb 2027, 01:02
CA$2.01$2.01
$20.52 18 Nov 2026, 01:05
$2.04 21 Feb 2027, 01:02
BRR$ 7,38R$ 7,38
R$ 77,61 18 Nov 2026, 01:05
R$ 7,85 21 Feb 2027, 01:02
AR$ 2.150,07$ 2.150,07
$ 20.619,04 18 Nov 2026, 01:05
$ 2.150,07 21 Feb 2027, 01:02
AU$2.14$2.14
$21.17 18 Nov 2026, 01:05
$2.14 21 Feb 2027, 01:02
NZ$2.49$2.49
$25.08 18 Nov 2026, 01:05
$2.49 21 Feb 2027, 01:02
TR₺45,78₺45,78
₺657,02 26 Dec 2026, 01:05
₺62,14 22 Oct 2026, 02:05
CN¥10.34¥10.34
¥103.56 18 Nov 2026, 01:05
¥10.34 21 Feb 2027, 01:02
IN₹126.16₹126.16
₹1,360.01 26 Dec 2026, 01:05
₹132.15 22 Nov 2026, 01:04
KR₩2,052₩2,052
₩21,662 26 Dec 2026, 01:05
₩2,102 22 Oct 2026, 02:05
JP¥213¥213
¥2,324 26 Dec 2026, 01:05
¥224 22 Oct 2026, 02:05
IDRp 23.739Rp 23.739
Rp 254.069 26 Dec 2026, 01:05
Rp 24.833 23 Dec 2026, 01:07
TW$43.70$43.70
$472.78 26 Dec 2026, 01:05
$45.26 22 Oct 2026, 02:05
PH₱87.28₱87.28
₱868.78 18 Nov 2026, 01:05
₱87.28 21 Feb 2027, 01:02

Assets

Assets ID
2734392ed1e46219ab92858082eaade0 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Banner 2460x215

Product History

29 Jan 2026, 21:37
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "RESTLESS SOUL", "assets": "2734392ed1e46219ab92858082eaade0", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "RESTLESS SOUL", "platforms": 7, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Graffiti Games" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Thu, 01 Sep 2022 00:00:00 +0000", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
30 Apr 2025, 10:06
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "RESTLESS SOUL", "assets": "2734392ed1e46219ab92858082eaade0", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "RESTLESS SOUL", "platforms": 7, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Graffiti Games" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Thu, 01 Sep 2022 00:00:00 +0000", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
11 Dec 2024, 14:57
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "RESTLESS SOUL", "assets": "2734392ed1e46219ab92858082eaade0", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "RESTLESS SOUL", "platforms": 7, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Graffiti Games" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Thu, 01 Sep 2022 00:00:00 +0200", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
07 Dec 2024, 15:26
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "RESTLESS SOUL", "assets": "2734392ed1e46219ab92858082eaade0", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "RESTLESS SOUL", "platforms": 7, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Graffiti Games" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Thu, 01 Sep 2022 00:00:00 +0200", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
05 Dec 2024, 19:46
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "RESTLESS SOUL", "assets": "2734392ed1e46219ab92858082eaade0", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "RESTLESS SOUL", "platforms": 7, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Graffiti Games" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Thu, 01 Sep 2022 00:00:00 +0200", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
14 Feb 2024, 02:20
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "RESTLESS SOUL", "assets": "2734392ed1e46219ab92858082eaade0", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "RESTLESS SOUL", "platforms": 7, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Graffiti Games" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Thu, 01 Sep 2022 00:00:00 +0200", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
11 Feb 2024, 01:15
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN
{ "drm": null, "type": 0, "title": "RESTLESS SOUL", "assets": "2734392ed1e46219ab92858082eaade0", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "RESTLESS SOUL", "platforms": 7, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Graffiti Games" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Thu, 01 Sep 2022 00:00:00 +0200", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }