US
USD

Master of Magic: Scourge of the Seas

PRODUCT
Master of Magic: Scourge of the SeasProductsMaster of Magic: Scourge of the Seas
ID 018d9585-c38c-72a2-a0ed-3f4b6c5d447e
Game 018d937f-79e8-732c-91fa-60f4af45bfd6 Master of Magic: Scourge of the Seas
StoreIndieGala Store
Store Game Id 2689110
Processed Title
Master of Magic: Scourge of the Seas
Master of Magic: Scourge of the Seas AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Master of Magic: Scourge of the Seas AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersSlitherine Ltd
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
08 Feb 2024, 01:00:00 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AR$12.99 $ 19.359,13$12.99 $ 19.359,13-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:15 4894ac834c4d2fc294ab0783db38820c
AU$12.99 $18.71$12.99 $18.71-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:15 4894ac834c4d2fc294ab0783db38820c
BR$12.99 R$ 66,37$12.99 R$ 66,37-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:15 4894ac834c4d2fc294ab0783db38820c
CA$12.99 $18.40$12.99 $18.40-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:15 4894ac834c4d2fc294ab0783db38820c
CN$12.99 ¥88.03$12.99 ¥88.03-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:15 4894ac834c4d2fc294ab0783db38820c
ID$12.99 Rp 236.182$12.99 Rp 236.182-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:15 4894ac834c4d2fc294ab0783db38820c
IN$12.99 ₹1,238.32$12.99 ₹1,238.32-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:15 4894ac834c4d2fc294ab0783db38820c
JP$12.99 ¥2,103$12.99 ¥2,103-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:15 4894ac834c4d2fc294ab0783db38820c
KR$12.99 ₩19,475$12.99 ₩19,475-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:15 4894ac834c4d2fc294ab0783db38820c
NZ$12.99 $22.56$12.99 $22.56-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:15 4894ac834c4d2fc294ab0783db38820c
PH$12.99 ₱799.09$12.99 ₱799.09-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:15 4894ac834c4d2fc294ab0783db38820c
TR$12.99 ₺610,49$12.99 ₺610,49-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:15 4894ac834c4d2fc294ab0783db38820c
TW$12.99 $417.16$12.99 $417.16-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:15 4894ac834c4d2fc294ab0783db38820c
US$12.99 $12.99$12.99 $12.99-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:15 4894ac834c4d2fc294ab0783db38820c
FR12,79 € 12,79 €12,79 € 12,79 €-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:15 e8093d703d22808d0bc89ee2115b81a0
PL12,79 € 55,44 zł12,79 € 55,44 zł-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:15 e8093d703d22808d0bc89ee2115b81a0
GB£10.99 £10.99£10.99 £10.99-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:15 fe69876b4d21b925c8a737b74d7cf470

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR7,67 €7,67 €
12,79 € 09 Jan 2027, 01:22
7,67 € 13 Jul 2027, 02:15
PL32,36 zł32,36 zł
55,44 zł 09 Jan 2027, 01:33
32,36 zł 04 Mar 2027, 01:02
GB£6.59£6.59
£10.99 09 Jan 2027, 01:22
£6.59 13 Jul 2027, 02:15
US$7.79$7.79
$12.99 09 Jan 2027, 01:41
$7.79 13 Jul 2027, 02:15
CA$10.57$10.57
$18.40 09 Jan 2027, 01:21
$10.57 14 Mar 2027, 01:13
BRR$ 39,06R$ 39,06
R$ 66,37 09 Jan 2027, 01:21
R$ 39,06 18 May 2027, 02:15
AR$ 10.849,60$ 10.849,60
$ 19.359,13 09 Jan 2027, 01:20
$ 10.849,60 18 May 2027, 02:15
AU$10.75$10.75
$18.71 09 Jan 2027, 01:20
$10.75 18 May 2027, 02:15
NZ$12.91$12.91
$22.56 09 Jan 2027, 01:30
$12.91 04 Mar 2027, 01:02
TR₺305,67₺305,67
₺610,49 09 Jan 2027, 01:35
₺326,01 23 Oct 2026, 02:05
CN¥52.86¥52.86
¥88.03 09 Jan 2027, 01:21
¥52.86 18 May 2027, 02:15
IN₹666.10₹666.10
₹1,238.32 09 Jan 2027, 01:24
₹684.53 23 Oct 2026, 02:05
KR₩10,584₩10,584
₩19,475 09 Jan 2027, 01:25
₩11,050 23 Oct 2026, 02:05
JP¥1,123¥1,123
¥2,103 09 Jan 2027, 01:25
¥1,178 23 Oct 2026, 02:05
IDRp 125.645Rp 125.645
Rp 236.182 09 Jan 2027, 01:23
Rp 129.834 08 Jan 2027, 00:59
TW$226.71$226.71
$417.16 09 Jan 2027, 01:36
$238.63 23 Oct 2026, 02:05
PH₱450.97₱450.97
₱799.09 09 Jan 2027, 01:31
₱450.97 04 Mar 2027, 01:02

Assets

Assets ID
cb61512850caa1a1a1ea4abc541cb759 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Banner 2460x215

Product History

29 Jan 2026, 21:38
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Master of Magic: Scourge of the Seas", "assets": "cb61512850caa1a1a1ea4abc541cb759", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Master of Magic: Scourge of the Seas", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Slitherine Ltd" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Thu, 08 Feb 2024 00:00:00 +0000", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
30 Apr 2025, 10:06
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Master of Magic: Scourge of the Seas", "assets": "cb61512850caa1a1a1ea4abc541cb759", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Master of Magic: Scourge of the Seas", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Slitherine Ltd" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Thu, 08 Feb 2024 00:00:00 +0000", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
11 Dec 2024, 14:57
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Master of Magic: Scourge of the Seas", "assets": "cb61512850caa1a1a1ea4abc541cb759", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Master of Magic: Scourge of the Seas", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Slitherine Ltd" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Thu, 08 Feb 2024 00:00:00 +0100", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
07 Dec 2024, 15:27
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Master of Magic: Scourge of the Seas", "assets": "cb61512850caa1a1a1ea4abc541cb759", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Master of Magic: Scourge of the Seas", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Slitherine Ltd" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Thu, 08 Feb 2024 00:00:00 +0100", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
05 Dec 2024, 19:47
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Master of Magic: Scourge of the Seas", "assets": "cb61512850caa1a1a1ea4abc541cb759", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Master of Magic: Scourge of the Seas", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Slitherine Ltd" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Thu, 08 Feb 2024 00:00:00 +0100", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
15 Feb 2024, 17:00
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Master of Magic: Scourge of the Seas", "assets": "cb61512850caa1a1a1ea4abc541cb759", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Master of Magic: Scourge of the Seas", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Slitherine Ltd" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Thu, 08 Feb 2024 00:00:00 +0100", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
14 Feb 2024, 02:20
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Master of Magic: Scourge of the Seas", "assets": "cb61512850caa1a1a1ea4abc541cb759", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Master of Magic: Scourge of the Seas", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Slitherine Software UK Ltd" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Thu, 08 Feb 2024 00:00:00 +0100", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
11 Feb 2024, 01:16
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN
{ "drm": null, "type": 0, "title": "Master of Magic: Scourge of the Seas", "assets": "cb61512850caa1a1a1ea4abc541cb759", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Master of Magic: Scourge of the Seas", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Slitherine Software UK Ltd" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Thu, 08 Feb 2024 00:00:00 +0100", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }