US
USD

The Pegasus Expedition - Grand Admiral Edition

PRODUCT
The Pegasus Expedition - Grand Admiral EditionProductsThe Pegasus Expedition - Grand Admiral Edition
ID 018d9585-f156-7047-a89d-977e25636a55
Game 018d937f-7156-71e1-8ef8-4715dbc36e2f The Pegasus Expedition - Grand Admiral Edition
StoreIndieGala Store
Store Game Id 33121
Processed Title
The Pegasus Expedition - Grand Admiral Edition
The Pegasus Expedition - Grand Admiral Edition AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
The Pegasus Expedition – Grand Admiral Edition AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
Publishers713
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AU$26.97 $38.98$26.97 $38.98-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:00 3d6fb0f4afb02575957955d404b834e9
BR$26.97 R$ 138,88$26.97 R$ 138,88-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:00 3d6fb0f4afb02575957955d404b834e9
CA$26.97 $38.16$26.97 $38.16-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:00 3d6fb0f4afb02575957955d404b834e9
CN$26.97 ¥182.86$26.97 ¥182.86-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:00 3d6fb0f4afb02575957955d404b834e9
IN$26.97 ₹2,597.01$26.97 ₹2,597.01-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:00 3d6fb0f4afb02575957955d404b834e9
JP$26.97 ¥4,380$26.97 ¥4,380-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:00 3d6fb0f4afb02575957955d404b834e9
KR$26.97 ₩40,435$26.97 ₩40,435-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:00 3d6fb0f4afb02575957955d404b834e9
TR$26.97 ₺1.268,28$26.97 ₺1.268,28-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:00 3d6fb0f4afb02575957955d404b834e9
US$26.97 $26.97$26.97 $26.97-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:00 3d6fb0f4afb02575957955d404b834e9
AR$26.97 $ 40.014,85$26.97 $ 40.014,85-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:01 3d6fb0f4afb02575957955d404b834e9
ID$26.97 Rp 490.363$26.97 Rp 490.363-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:01 3d6fb0f4afb02575957955d404b834e9
NZ$26.97 $46.79$26.97 $46.79-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:01 3d6fb0f4afb02575957955d404b834e9
PH$26.97 ₱1,663.58$26.97 ₱1,663.58-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:01 3d6fb0f4afb02575957955d404b834e9
TW$26.97 $867.82$26.97 $867.82-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:01 3d6fb0f4afb02575957955d404b834e9
FR26,97 € 26,97 €26,97 € 26,97 €-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:00 3ff77fcb31466ac7f266a2cc1ef4ab67
PL26,97 € 116,86 zł26,97 € 116,86 zł-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:01 3ff77fcb31466ac7f266a2cc1ef4ab67
GB£22.87 £22.87£22.87 £22.87-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:00 5390c6dc099e81dbee9a7236624597cf

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR4,31 €4,31 €
26,97 € 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
4,31 € 14 Jul 2027, 02:00
PL18,19 zł18,19 zł
116,86 zł 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
18,19 zł 04 Feb 2027, 01:15
GB£3.65£3.65
£22.87 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
£3.65 14 Jul 2027, 02:00
US$4.31$4.31
$26.97 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
$4.31 14 Jul 2027, 02:00
CA$5.92$5.92
$38.16 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
$5.92 04 Feb 2027, 01:15
BRR$ 22,30R$ 22,30
R$ 138,88 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
R$ 22,30 14 Jul 2027, 02:00
AR$ 6.258,25$ 6.258,25
$ 40.014,85 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
$ 6.258,25 04 Feb 2027, 01:15
AU$6.23$6.23
$38.98 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
$6.23 04 Feb 2027, 01:15
NZ$7.20$7.20
$46.79 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
$7.20 04 Feb 2027, 01:15
TR₺187,01₺187,01
₺1.268,28 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
₺187,01 04 Feb 2027, 01:15
CN¥29.27¥29.27
¥182.86 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
¥29.27 14 Jul 2027, 02:00
IN₹395.78₹395.78
₹2,597.01 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
₹395.78 04 Feb 2027, 01:15
KR₩6,228₩6,228
₩40,435 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
₩6,228 04 Feb 2027, 01:15
JP¥666¥666
¥4,380 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
¥666 04 Feb 2027, 01:15
IDRp 71.833Rp 71.833
Rp 490.363 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
Rp 71.833 04 Feb 2027, 01:15
TW$135.59$135.59
$867.82 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
$135.59 04 Feb 2027, 01:15
PH₱253.77₱253.77
₱1,663.58 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
₱253.77 04 Feb 2027, 01:15

Assets

Assets ID
bb3b75151d6ef2e6a47acae2fabdf9b1 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Banner 2460x215

Product History

29 Jan 2026, 21:27
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "The Pegasus Expedition - Grand Admiral Edition", "assets": "bb3b75151d6ef2e6a47acae2fabdf9b1", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "The Pegasus Expedition – Grand Admiral Edition", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "713" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
30 Apr 2025, 10:06
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "The Pegasus Expedition - Grand Admiral Edition", "assets": "bb3b75151d6ef2e6a47acae2fabdf9b1", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "The Pegasus Expedition – Grand Admiral Edition", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "713" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
11 Dec 2024, 14:57
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "The Pegasus Expedition - Grand Admiral Edition", "assets": "bb3b75151d6ef2e6a47acae2fabdf9b1", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "The Pegasus Expedition – Grand Admiral Edition", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Fulqrum Publishing" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
07 Dec 2024, 15:27
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "The Pegasus Expedition - Grand Admiral Edition", "assets": "bb3b75151d6ef2e6a47acae2fabdf9b1", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "The Pegasus Expedition – Grand Admiral Edition", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Fulqrum Publishing" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
05 Dec 2024, 19:47
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "The Pegasus Expedition - Grand Admiral Edition", "assets": "bb3b75151d6ef2e6a47acae2fabdf9b1", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "The Pegasus Expedition – Grand Admiral Edition", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Fulqrum Publishing" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
14 Feb 2024, 02:20
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "The Pegasus Expedition - Grand Admiral Edition", "assets": "bb3b75151d6ef2e6a47acae2fabdf9b1", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "The Pegasus Expedition – Grand Admiral Edition", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Fulqrum Publishing" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
11 Feb 2024, 01:16
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN
{ "drm": null, "type": 0, "title": "The Pegasus Expedition - Grand Admiral Edition", "assets": "bb3b75151d6ef2e6a47acae2fabdf9b1", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "The Pegasus Expedition – Grand Admiral Edition", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Fulqrum Publishing" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }