US
USD

You Suck at Parking

PRODUCT
ID 018d9587-5d0b-716b-937f-a7541e268a6f
Game 018d937f-789f-7230-a566-903af4b945ea You Suck at Parking Complete Edition
StoreIndieGala Store
Store Game Id 837880
Processed Title
You Suck at Parking
You Suck at Parking AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
You Suck at Parking AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersCurve Games
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
14 Sep 2022, 02:00:00 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
FR19,49 € 19,49 €19,49 € 19,49 €-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 04:36 526a6dbfc1e95448d454af7ad27d973a
PL19,49 € 85,21 zł19,49 € 85,21 zł-0%Yes14 Oct 2026, 04:36 526a6dbfc1e95448d454af7ad27d973a
GB£16.49 £16.49£16.49 £16.49-0%Yes13 Oct 2026, 06:51 83896ecb5414d6c1cf8fc97bc2325006
AR$19.99 $ 29.791,30$19.99 $ 29.791,30-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:16 cdb66b494e10178d2b5de67f917dfb58
AU$19.99 $28.80$19.99 $28.80-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:16 cdb66b494e10178d2b5de67f917dfb58
BR$19.99 R$ 102,13$19.99 R$ 102,13-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:16 cdb66b494e10178d2b5de67f917dfb58
CA$19.99 $28.31$19.99 $28.31-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:16 cdb66b494e10178d2b5de67f917dfb58
ID$19.99 Rp 363.454$19.99 Rp 363.454-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:16 cdb66b494e10178d2b5de67f917dfb58
IN$19.99 ₹1,905.62$19.99 ₹1,905.62-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:16 cdb66b494e10178d2b5de67f917dfb58
JP$19.99 ¥3,236$19.99 ¥3,236-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:16 cdb66b494e10178d2b5de67f917dfb58
KR$19.99 ₩29,970$19.99 ₩29,970-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:16 cdb66b494e10178d2b5de67f917dfb58
NZ$19.99 $34.72$19.99 $34.72-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:16 cdb66b494e10178d2b5de67f917dfb58
PH$19.99 ₱1,229.70$19.99 ₱1,229.70-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:16 cdb66b494e10178d2b5de67f917dfb58
TR$19.99 ₺939,47$19.99 ₺939,47-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:16 cdb66b494e10178d2b5de67f917dfb58
TW$19.99 $641.96$19.99 $641.96-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:16 cdb66b494e10178d2b5de67f917dfb58
US$19.99 $19.99$19.99 $19.99-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:16 cdb66b494e10178d2b5de67f917dfb58

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR3,49 €3,49 €
19,40 € 18 Nov 2026, 19:46
3,59 € 13 Jun 2027, 02:00
PL15,13 zł15,13 zł
83,67 zł 04 Nov 2026, 01:56
15,13 zł 04 Mar 2027, 01:02
GB£2.96£2.96
£16.45 12 Jan 2027, 03:36
£3.05 13 Jun 2027, 02:00
US$3.49$3.49
$19.99 09 Jan 2027, 01:41
$3.59 13 Jun 2027, 02:00
CA$4.84$4.84
$28.31 09 Jan 2027, 01:21
$4.89 11 Feb 2027, 01:00
BRR$ 18,18R$ 18,18
R$ 102,13 09 Jan 2027, 01:21
R$ 18,18 13 Jun 2027, 02:00
AR$ 5.000,01$ 5.000,01
$ 29.791,30 09 Jan 2027, 01:20
$ 5.000,01 04 Mar 2027, 01:02
AU$5.03$5.03
$28.80 09 Jan 2027, 01:20
$5.03 13 Jun 2027, 02:00
NZ$5.94$5.94
$34.72 09 Jan 2027, 01:30
$5.94 11 Feb 2027, 01:00
TR₺115,95₺115,95
₺939,47 09 Jan 2027, 01:35
₺152,37 04 Dec 2026, 01:11
CN¥24.98¥24.98
—
—
IN₹303.67₹303.67
₹1,905.62 09 Jan 2027, 01:24
₹320.56 04 Dec 2026, 01:11
KR₩4,911₩4,911
₩29,970 09 Jan 2027, 01:25
₩5,188 04 Mar 2027, 01:02
JP¥520¥520
¥3,236 09 Jan 2027, 01:25
¥552 04 Mar 2027, 01:02
IDRp 57.903Rp 57.903
Rp 363.454 09 Jan 2027, 01:23
Rp 59.833 11 Feb 2027, 01:00
TW$104.31$104.31
$641.96 09 Jan 2027, 01:36
$112.61 04 Dec 2026, 01:11
PH₱207.75₱207.75
₱1,229.70 09 Jan 2027, 01:31
₱207.75 04 Mar 2027, 01:02

Assets

Assets ID
aa699c7f9b09052c8ef2610124f9d2d3 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Banner 2460x215

Dots

12 Sep 2025, 01:40You Suck at Parking
018d937f-46a6-72ac-a553-916640924354
You Suck at Parking Complete Edition
018d937f-789f-7230-a566-903af4b945ea

Product History

29 Jan 2026, 21:27
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "You Suck at Parking", "assets": "aa699c7f9b09052c8ef2610124f9d2d3", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "You Suck at Parking", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Curve Games" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Wed, 14 Sep 2022 00:00:00 +0000", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
30 Apr 2025, 10:06
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "You Suck at Parking", "assets": "aa699c7f9b09052c8ef2610124f9d2d3", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "You Suck at Parking", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Curve Games" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Wed, 14 Sep 2022 00:00:00 +0000", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
11 Dec 2024, 14:58
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "You Suck at Parking", "assets": "aa699c7f9b09052c8ef2610124f9d2d3", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "You Suck at Parking", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Curve Games" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Wed, 14 Sep 2022 00:00:00 +0200", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
07 Dec 2024, 15:28
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "You Suck at Parking", "assets": "aa699c7f9b09052c8ef2610124f9d2d3", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "You Suck at Parking", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Curve Games" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Wed, 14 Sep 2022 00:00:00 +0200", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
05 Dec 2024, 19:47
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "You Suck at Parking", "assets": "aa699c7f9b09052c8ef2610124f9d2d3", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "You Suck at Parking", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Curve Games" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Wed, 14 Sep 2022 00:00:00 +0200", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
14 Feb 2024, 02:20
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "You Suck at Parking", "assets": "aa699c7f9b09052c8ef2610124f9d2d3", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "You Suck at Parking", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Curve Games" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Wed, 14 Sep 2022 00:00:00 +0200", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
11 Feb 2024, 01:18
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN
{ "drm": null, "type": 0, "title": "You Suck at Parking", "assets": "aa699c7f9b09052c8ef2610124f9d2d3", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "You Suck at Parking", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Curve Games" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Wed, 14 Sep 2022 00:00:00 +0200", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }