US
USD

Onee Chanbara ORIGIN

PRODUCT
Onee Chanbara ORIGINProductsOnee Chanbara ORIGIN
ID 018f58fd-61ff-73ce-b8f4-7683d192b026
Game 018d937f-47fc-73cc-967f-a8554cead156 Onee Chanbara ORIGIN
StoreWinGameStore
Store Game Id 15070
Processed Title
Onee Chanbara ORIGIN
Onee Chanbara ORIGIN AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Onee Chanbara ORIGIN AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AR$59.99 $ 89.271,12$59.99 $ 89.271,12-0%Yes09 Jul 2026, 20:02 9bbda6e7171375d3d8c75151d00fe5bf
AU$59.99 $86.38$59.99 $86.38-0%Yes09 Jul 2026, 20:02 9bbda6e7171375d3d8c75151d00fe5bf
BR$59.99 R$ 307,81$59.99 R$ 307,81-0%Yes09 Jul 2026, 20:02 9bbda6e7171375d3d8c75151d00fe5bf
CA$59.99 $84.96$59.99 $84.96-0%Yes09 Jul 2026, 20:02 9bbda6e7171375d3d8c75151d00fe5bf
CN$59.99 ¥407.52$59.99 ¥407.52-0%Yes09 Jul 2026, 20:02 9bbda6e7171375d3d8c75151d00fe5bf
FR$59.99 52,45 €$59.99 52,45 €-0%Yes09 Jul 2026, 20:02 9bbda6e7171375d3d8c75151d00fe5bf
GB$59.99 £44.72$59.99 £44.72-0%Yes09 Jul 2026, 20:02 9bbda6e7171375d3d8c75151d00fe5bf
ID$59.99 Rp 1.090.726$59.99 Rp 1.090.726-0%Yes09 Jul 2026, 20:02 9bbda6e7171375d3d8c75151d00fe5bf
IN$59.99 ₹5,721.50$59.99 ₹5,721.50-0%Yes09 Jul 2026, 20:02 9bbda6e7171375d3d8c75151d00fe5bf
JP$59.99 ¥9,735$59.99 ¥9,735-0%Yes09 Jul 2026, 20:02 9bbda6e7171375d3d8c75151d00fe5bf
KR$59.99 ₩90,483$59.99 ₩90,483-0%Yes09 Jul 2026, 20:02 9bbda6e7171375d3d8c75151d00fe5bf
NZ$59.99 $104.12$59.99 $104.12-0%Yes09 Jul 2026, 20:02 9bbda6e7171375d3d8c75151d00fe5bf
PH$59.99 ₱3,697.38$59.99 ₱3,697.38-0%Yes09 Jul 2026, 20:02 9bbda6e7171375d3d8c75151d00fe5bf
PL$59.99 227,15 zł$59.99 227,15 zł-0%Yes09 Jul 2026, 20:02 9bbda6e7171375d3d8c75151d00fe5bf
TR$59.99 ₺2.811,94$59.99 ₺2.811,94-0%Yes09 Jul 2026, 20:02 9bbda6e7171375d3d8c75151d00fe5bf
TW$59.99 $1,929.19$59.99 $1,929.19-0%Yes09 Jul 2026, 20:02 9bbda6e7171375d3d8c75151d00fe5bf
US$59.99 $59.99$59.99 $59.99-0%Yes09 Jul 2026, 20:02 9bbda6e7171375d3d8c75151d00fe5bf

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR10,06 €10,06 €
52,45 € 11 Jan 2027, 09:10
11,86 € 25 Feb 2027, 19:52
PL49,98 zł49,98 zł
227,15 zł 05 Jan 2027, 23:26
49,98 zł 25 Feb 2027, 19:52
GB£8.63£8.63
£44.72 11 Jan 2027, 09:10
£10.27 14 May 2027, 09:56
US$10.99$10.99
$59.99 11 Jan 2027, 09:10
$13.79 01 Dec 2026, 09:21
CA$15.63$15.63
$84.96 11 Jan 2027, 09:10
$18.99 14 May 2027, 09:56
BRR$ 64,83R$ 64,83
R$ 307,81 05 Jan 2027, 19:02
R$ 69,42 14 May 2027, 09:56
AR$ 19.430,57$ 19.430,57
$ 89.271,12 05 Jan 2027, 19:02
$ 19.430,57 14 May 2027, 09:56
AU$17.49$17.49
$86.38 05 Jan 2027, 19:02
$19.38 14 May 2027, 09:56
NZ$23.24$23.24
$104.12 05 Jan 2027, 22:21
$23.24 25 Feb 2027, 19:52
TR₺392,85₺392,85
₺2.811,94 11 Jan 2027, 09:10
₺585,34 01 Dec 2026, 09:21
CN¥79.69¥79.69
¥407.52 05 Jan 2027, 19:02
¥95.18 09 Jul 2027, 20:02
IN₹944.69₹944.69
₹5,721.50 11 Jan 2027, 09:10
₹1,229.82 01 Dec 2026, 09:21
KR₩15,768₩15,768
₩90,483 11 Jan 2027, 09:10
₩20,215 25 Feb 2027, 19:52
JP¥1,624¥1,624
¥9,735 11 Jan 2027, 09:10
¥2,153 01 Dec 2026, 09:21
IDRp 177.258Rp 177.258
Rp 1.090.726 11 Jan 2027, 09:10
Rp 229.834 01 Dec 2026, 09:21
TW$361.66$361.66
$1,929.19 11 Jan 2027, 09:10
$432.30 01 Dec 2026, 09:21
PH₱818.19₱818.19
₱3,697.38 05 Jan 2027, 22:52
₱818.19 25 Feb 2027, 19:52

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Product History

29 Jan 2026, 21:32
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Onee Chanbara ORIGIN", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Onee Chanbara ORIGIN", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
02 Mar 2025, 13:56
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Onee Chanbara ORIGIN", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Onee Chanbara ORIGIN", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
02 Mar 2025, 01:55
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW
{ "drm": "61", "type": 2, "title": "Onee Chanbara ORIGIN", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Onee Chanbara ORIGIN", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
11 Dec 2024, 14:58
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Onee Chanbara ORIGIN", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Onee Chanbara ORIGIN", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
07 Dec 2024, 15:33
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Onee Chanbara ORIGIN", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Onee Chanbara ORIGIN", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
05 Dec 2024, 19:49
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Onee Chanbara ORIGIN", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Onee Chanbara ORIGIN", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
08 May 2024, 18:15
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Onee Chanbara ORIGIN", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Onee Chanbara ORIGIN", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }