US
USD

Warhammer 40,000: Rogue Trader

PRODUCT
Warhammer 40,000: Rogue TraderProductsWarhammer 40,000: Rogue Trader
ID 0191b389-8c3f-7150-a41b-9f8057ea9cd0
Game 018d937f-66c4-73c9-996f-9034adea22e2 Warhammer 40,000: Rogue Trader
StoreNuuvem
Store Game Id 19293
Processed Title
Warhammer 40,000: Rogue Trader
Warhammer 40,000: Rogue Trader AU,BR,CA,CN,ID,IN,JP,KR,TW,US
Title
Warhammer 40,000: Rogue Trader AU,BR,CA,CN,ID,IN,JP,KR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AU,BR,CA,CN,ID,IN,JP,KR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AU$49.99 $71.58$49.99 $71.58-0%Yes10 Oct 2026, 14:01 67af710432ccfe85b6bdf41701e3d17d
CA$49.99 $71.31$49.99 $71.31-0%Yes10 Oct 2026, 14:01 67af710432ccfe85b6bdf41701e3d17d
CN$49.99 ¥334.57$49.99 ¥334.57-0%Yes10 Oct 2026, 14:01 67af710432ccfe85b6bdf41701e3d17d
ID$49.99 Rp 892.676$49.99 Rp 892.676-0%Yes10 Oct 2026, 14:01 67af710432ccfe85b6bdf41701e3d17d
IN$49.99 ₹4,837.90$49.99 ₹4,837.90-0%Yes10 Oct 2026, 14:01 67af710432ccfe85b6bdf41701e3d17d
JP$49.99 ¥7,912$49.99 ¥7,912-0%Yes10 Oct 2026, 14:01 67af710432ccfe85b6bdf41701e3d17d
KR$49.99 ₩67,011$49.99 ₩67,011-0%Yes10 Oct 2026, 14:01 67af710432ccfe85b6bdf41701e3d17d
TW$49.99 $1,597.74$49.99 $1,597.74-0%Yes10 Oct 2026, 14:01 67af710432ccfe85b6bdf41701e3d17d
US$49.99 $49.99$49.99 $49.99-0%Yes10 Oct 2026, 14:01 67af710432ccfe85b6bdf41701e3d17d
BRR$ 124,99 R$ 124,99R$ 124,99 R$ 124,99-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 15:16 f3c34f4bbc4b42f7a1cda34304a39e61

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
US$49.99$49.99
$49.99 08 Jan 2027, 13:01
$49.99 10 Oct 2027, 14:01
CA$71.31$71.31
$71.31 08 Jan 2027, 13:01
$71.31 10 Oct 2027, 14:01
BRR$ 49,99R$ 49,99
R$ 49,99 01 Dec 2026, 19:08
R$ 49,99 02 Sep 2027, 20:08
AU$71.58$71.58
$71.58 08 Jan 2027, 13:01
$71.58 10 Oct 2027, 14:01
CN¥334.57¥334.57
¥334.57 08 Jan 2027, 13:01
¥334.57 10 Oct 2027, 14:01
IN₹4,837.90₹4,837.90
₹4,837.90 08 Jan 2027, 13:01
₹4,837.90 10 Oct 2027, 14:01
KR₩67,011₩67,011
₩67,011 08 Jan 2027, 13:01
₩67,011 10 Oct 2027, 14:01
JP¥7,912¥7,912
¥7,912 08 Jan 2027, 13:01
¥7,912 10 Oct 2027, 14:01
IDRp 892.676Rp 892.676
Rp 892.676 08 Jan 2027, 13:01
Rp 892.676 10 Oct 2027, 14:01
TW$1,597.74$1,597.74
$1,597.74 08 Jan 2027, 13:01
$1,597.74 10 Oct 2027, 14:01

Assets

Assets ID
b6b9891eba60ad1c4c9e9ba8cfc464db AU,BR,CA,CN,ID,IN,JP,KR,TW,US
BoxArt 1251x355
Banner 2799x448
Banner 2582x272

Product History

10 Oct 2026, 14:01
US,CA,AU,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Warhammer 40,000: Rogue Trader", "assets": "b6b9891eba60ad1c4c9e9ba8cfc464db", "regions": "US,CA,AU,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Warhammer 40,000: Rogue Trader", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
03 Mar 2025, 05:56
BR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Warhammer 40,000: Rogue Trader", "assets": "b6b9891eba60ad1c4c9e9ba8cfc464db", "regions": "BR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Warhammer 40,000: Rogue Trader", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
03 Mar 2025, 05:17
BR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 2, "title": "Warhammer 40,000: Rogue Trader", "assets": "b6b9891eba60ad1c4c9e9ba8cfc464db", "regions": "BR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Warhammer 40,000: Rogue Trader", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
02 Mar 2025, 10:56
BR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Warhammer 40,000: Rogue Trader", "assets": "b6b9891eba60ad1c4c9e9ba8cfc464db", "regions": "BR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Warhammer 40,000: Rogue Trader", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
02 Mar 2025, 10:16
BR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 2, "title": "Warhammer 40,000: Rogue Trader", "assets": "b6b9891eba60ad1c4c9e9ba8cfc464db", "regions": "BR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Warhammer 40,000: Rogue Trader", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
02 Mar 2025, 03:56
BR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Warhammer 40,000: Rogue Trader", "assets": "b6b9891eba60ad1c4c9e9ba8cfc464db", "regions": "BR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Warhammer 40,000: Rogue Trader", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
02 Mar 2025, 03:17
BR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 2, "title": "Warhammer 40,000: Rogue Trader", "assets": "b6b9891eba60ad1c4c9e9ba8cfc464db", "regions": "BR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Warhammer 40,000: Rogue Trader", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
02 Mar 2025, 02:16
BR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Warhammer 40,000: Rogue Trader", "assets": "b6b9891eba60ad1c4c9e9ba8cfc464db", "regions": "BR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Warhammer 40,000: Rogue Trader", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
02 Mar 2025, 01:57
BR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 2, "title": "Warhammer 40,000: Rogue Trader", "assets": "b6b9891eba60ad1c4c9e9ba8cfc464db", "regions": "BR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Warhammer 40,000: Rogue Trader", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
02 Sep 2024, 18:20
BR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Warhammer 40,000: Rogue Trader", "assets": "b6b9891eba60ad1c4c9e9ba8cfc464db", "regions": "BR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Warhammer 40,000: Rogue Trader", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }