US
USD

Ambulance Life - Paramedic Handbook Dev's cut

PRODUCT
Ambulance Life - Paramedic Handbook Dev's cutProductsAmbulance Life - Paramedic Handbook Dev's cut
ID 0194dc3e-6a72-72e3-8788-1aef15fa986b
Game 0194dc3e-2b20-723f-97af-3d6ac52c329a Ambulance Life - Paramedic Handbook Dev's cut
StoreGamesPlanet US
Store Game Id 7409-4
Processed Title
Ambulance Life - Paramedic Handbook Dev's cut
Ambulance Life - Paramedic Handbook Dev's cut AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Ambulance Life - Paramedic Handbook Dev's cut AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNacon
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AR$2.93 $ 4.446,13$4.99 $ 7.572,08-41%Yes12 Oct 2026, 02:22 dd444d11e09ff65756f8c6329589555f
AU$2.93 $4.19$4.99 $7.14-41%Yes12 Oct 2026, 02:22 dd444d11e09ff65756f8c6329589555f
BR$2.93 R$ 14,62$4.99 R$ 24,90-41%Yes12 Oct 2026, 02:22 dd444d11e09ff65756f8c6329589555f
CA$2.93 $4.18$4.99 $7.12-41%Yes12 Oct 2026, 02:22 dd444d11e09ff65756f8c6329589555f
CN$2.93 ¥19.61$4.99 ¥33.39-41%Yes12 Oct 2026, 02:22 dd444d11e09ff65756f8c6329589555f
FR$2.93 2,62 €$4.99 4,45 €-41%Yes12 Oct 2026, 02:22 dd444d11e09ff65756f8c6329589555f
GB$2.93 £2.21$4.99 £3.77-41%Yes12 Oct 2026, 02:22 dd444d11e09ff65756f8c6329589555f
ID$2.93 Rp 52.321$4.99 Rp 89.107-41%Yes12 Oct 2026, 02:22 dd444d11e09ff65756f8c6329589555f
IN$2.93 ₹283.56$4.99 ₹482.92-41%Yes12 Oct 2026, 02:22 dd444d11e09ff65756f8c6329589555f
JP$2.93 ¥463$4.99 ¥789-41%Yes12 Oct 2026, 02:22 dd444d11e09ff65756f8c6329589555f
KR$2.93 ₩3,933$4.99 ₩6,698-41%Yes12 Oct 2026, 02:22 dd444d11e09ff65756f8c6329589555f
NZ$2.93 $5.22$4.99 $8.89-41%Yes12 Oct 2026, 02:22 dd444d11e09ff65756f8c6329589555f
PH$2.93 ₱184.02$4.99 ₱313.40-41%Yes12 Oct 2026, 02:22 dd444d11e09ff65756f8c6329589555f
PL$2.93 11,47 zł$4.99 19,53 zł-41%Yes12 Oct 2026, 02:22 dd444d11e09ff65756f8c6329589555f
TR$2.93 ₺144,57$4.99 ₺246,21-41%Yes12 Oct 2026, 02:22 dd444d11e09ff65756f8c6329589555f
TW$2.93 $93.56$4.99 $159.34-41%Yes12 Oct 2026, 02:22 dd444d11e09ff65756f8c6329589555f
US$2.93 $2.93$4.99 $4.99-41%Yes12 Oct 2026, 02:22 dd444d11e09ff65756f8c6329589555f

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR2,48 €2,48 €
2,54 € 08 Nov 2026, 09:51
2,48 € 11 Mar 2027, 19:01
PL10,50 zł10,50 zł
10,97 zł 08 Nov 2026, 09:51
10,50 zł 11 Mar 2027, 19:01
GB£2.15£2.15
£2.18 08 Nov 2026, 09:51
£2.15 18 May 2027, 10:36
US$2.93$2.93
$2.93 08 Nov 2026, 09:51
$2.93 10 Aug 2027, 10:51
CA$4.01$4.01
$4.11 08 Nov 2026, 09:51
$4.01 18 May 2027, 10:36
BRR$ 14,35R$ 14,35
R$ 14,62 10 Jan 2027, 01:22
R$ 14,35 18 May 2027, 10:36
AR$ 4.046,97$ 4.046,97
$ 4.360,13 08 Nov 2026, 09:51
$ 4.046,97 20 Apr 2027, 10:46
AU$4.05$4.05
$4.17 08 Nov 2026, 09:51
$4.05 18 May 2027, 10:36
NZ$4.91$4.91
$4.99 08 Nov 2026, 09:51
$4.91 11 Mar 2027, 19:01
TR₺128,58₺128,58
₺139,25 08 Nov 2026, 09:51
₺128,58 11 Mar 2027, 19:01
CN¥19.61¥19.61
¥19.61 10 Jan 2027, 01:22
¥19.61 12 Oct 2027, 02:22
IN₹266.75₹266.75
₹279.55 08 Nov 2026, 09:51
₹266.75 11 Mar 2027, 19:01
KR₩3,933₩3,933
₩3,933 10 Jan 2027, 01:22
₩3,933 12 Oct 2027, 02:22
JP¥457¥457
¥463 10 Jan 2027, 01:22
¥457 11 Mar 2027, 19:01
IDRp 48.833Rp 48.833
Rp 52.321 10 Jan 2027, 01:22
Rp 48.833 11 Mar 2027, 19:01
TW$91.69$91.69
$93.56 10 Jan 2027, 01:22
$91.69 11 Mar 2027, 19:01
PH₱169.01₱169.01
₱179.58 08 Nov 2026, 09:51
₱169.01 11 Mar 2027, 19:01

Assets

Assets ID
46e6f75dd542843466c301ff98daa372 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
BoxArt 1500x713
Banner 2620x300
Banner 2300x170

Product History

29 Jan 2026, 21:23
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Ambulance Life - Paramedic Handbook Dev's cut", "assets": "46e6f75dd542843466c301ff98daa372", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Ambulance Life - Paramedic Handbook Dev's cut", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Nacon" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
06 Feb 2025, 18:11
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Ambulance Life - Paramedic Handbook Dev's cut", "assets": "46e6f75dd542843466c301ff98daa372", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Ambulance Life - Paramedic Handbook Dev's cut", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Nacon" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }