US
USD

Stygian: Outer Gods

PRODUCT
Stygian: Outer GodsProductsStygian: Outer Gods
ID 019638e9-c6d3-732f-91dd-b78683f6808a
Game 018ea9bd-f53b-70aa-99c0-c7cf4306134c Stygian: Outer Gods
StoreIndieGala Store
Store Game Id 2581410
Processed Title
Stygian: Outer Gods
Stygian: Outer Gods AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Stygian: Outer Gods AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
Publishers713
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
14 Apr 2025, 02:00:00 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
GB£20.99 £20.99£20.99 £20.99-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:01 546de5ed3060f307b084989e8796afb4
AR$24.99 $ 37.077,16$24.99 $ 37.077,16-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:01 585de9829f8aa1e09d758d0a7d806a2b
AU$24.99 $36.12$24.99 $36.12-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:01 585de9829f8aa1e09d758d0a7d806a2b
BR$24.99 R$ 128,68$24.99 R$ 128,68-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:01 585de9829f8aa1e09d758d0a7d806a2b
CA$24.99 $35.36$24.99 $35.36-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:01 585de9829f8aa1e09d758d0a7d806a2b
CN$24.99 ¥169.44$24.99 ¥169.44-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:01 585de9829f8aa1e09d758d0a7d806a2b
ID$24.99 Rp 454.363$24.99 Rp 454.363-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:01 585de9829f8aa1e09d758d0a7d806a2b
IN$24.99 ₹2,406.35$24.99 ₹2,406.35-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:01 585de9829f8aa1e09d758d0a7d806a2b
JP$24.99 ¥4,059$24.99 ¥4,059-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:01 585de9829f8aa1e09d758d0a7d806a2b
KR$24.99 ₩37,466$24.99 ₩37,466-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:01 585de9829f8aa1e09d758d0a7d806a2b
NZ$24.99 $43.36$24.99 $43.36-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:01 585de9829f8aa1e09d758d0a7d806a2b
PH$24.99 ₱1,541.45$24.99 ₱1,541.45-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:01 585de9829f8aa1e09d758d0a7d806a2b
TR$24.99 ₺1.175,17$24.99 ₺1.175,17-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:01 585de9829f8aa1e09d758d0a7d806a2b
TW$24.99 $804.11$24.99 $804.11-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:01 585de9829f8aa1e09d758d0a7d806a2b
US$24.99 $24.99$24.99 $24.99-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:01 585de9829f8aa1e09d758d0a7d806a2b
FR24,99 € 24,99 €24,99 € 24,99 €-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:01 943ab9b0eccfd6f093b8a1af5d2c68cd
PL24,99 € 108,28 zł24,99 € 108,28 zł-0%Yes14 Jul 2026, 02:01 943ab9b0eccfd6f093b8a1af5d2c68cd

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR17,99 €17,99 €
24,99 € 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
19,99 € 14 Jul 2027, 02:01
PL84,36 zł84,36 zł
108,28 zł 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
84,36 zł 04 Feb 2027, 01:15
GB£15.29£15.29
£20.99 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
£16.79 14 Jul 2027, 02:01
US$17.99$17.99
$24.99 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
$19.99 14 Jul 2027, 02:01
CA$24.94$24.94
$35.36 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
$27.46 04 Feb 2027, 01:15
BRR$ 103,44R$ 103,44
R$ 128,68 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
R$ 103,44 14 Jul 2027, 02:01
AR$ 29.026,08$ 29.026,08
$ 37.077,16 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
$ 29.026,08 04 Feb 2027, 01:15
AU$28.34$28.34
$36.12 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
$28.90 04 Feb 2027, 01:15
NZ$33.38$33.38
$43.36 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
$33.38 04 Feb 2027, 01:15
TR₺685,31₺685,31
₺1.175,17 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
₺867,36 04 Feb 2027, 01:15
CN¥131.63¥131.63
¥169.44 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
¥135.74 14 Jul 2027, 02:01
IN₹1,542.62₹1,542.62
₹2,406.35 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
₹1,835.63 04 Feb 2027, 01:15
KR₩25,700₩25,700
₩37,466 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
₩28,887 04 Feb 2027, 01:15
JP¥2,571¥2,571
¥4,059 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
¥3,089 04 Feb 2027, 01:15
IDRp 304.916Rp 304.916
Rp 454.363 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
Rp 333.167 04 Feb 2027, 01:15
TW$583.60$583.60
$804.11 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
$628.89 04 Feb 2027, 01:15
PH₱1,177.01₱1,177.01
₱1,541.45 10 Jan 2027, 01:05
₱1,177.01 04 Feb 2027, 01:15

Assets

Assets ID
d1f059ebc23df1eced1c053f6e892b26 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Banner 2460x215

Product History

29 Jan 2026, 21:28
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Stygian: Outer Gods", "assets": "d1f059ebc23df1eced1c053f6e892b26", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Stygian: Outer Gods", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "713" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Mon, 14 Apr 2025 00:00:00 +0000", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
30 Apr 2025, 10:06
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Stygian: Outer Gods", "assets": "d1f059ebc23df1eced1c053f6e892b26", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Stygian: Outer Gods", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "713" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Mon, 14 Apr 2025 00:00:00 +0000", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
15 Apr 2025, 12:06
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Stygian: Outer Gods", "assets": "d1f059ebc23df1eced1c053f6e892b26", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Stygian: Outer Gods", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Fulqrum Publishing" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Mon, 14 Apr 2025 00:00:00 +0200", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }