US
USD

Fae Farm

PRODUCT
ID 0199a562-9077-71a6-95a6-58aa711321c4
Game 018d937f-6ecf-710d-8ca0-69b8479bd5f2 Fae Farm
StoreWinGameStore
Store Game Id 16687
Processed Title
Fae Farm
Fae Farm AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Fae Farm AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AR$29.99 $ 44.694,40$29.99 $ 44.694,40-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:58 e54bf6d8b309d3e3f1eb95519bc06bf0
AU$29.99 $43.20$29.99 $43.20-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:58 e54bf6d8b309d3e3f1eb95519bc06bf0
BR$29.99 R$ 153,23$29.99 R$ 153,23-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:58 e54bf6d8b309d3e3f1eb95519bc06bf0
CA$29.99 $42.48$29.99 $42.48-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:58 e54bf6d8b309d3e3f1eb95519bc06bf0
CN$29.99 ¥203.24$29.99 ¥203.24-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:58 e54bf6d8b309d3e3f1eb95519bc06bf0
FR$29.99 26,30 €$29.99 26,30 €-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:58 e54bf6d8b309d3e3f1eb95519bc06bf0
GB$29.99 £22.40$29.99 £22.40-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:58 e54bf6d8b309d3e3f1eb95519bc06bf0
ID$29.99 Rp 545.272$29.99 Rp 545.272-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:58 e54bf6d8b309d3e3f1eb95519bc06bf0
IN$29.99 ₹2,858.91$29.99 ₹2,858.91-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:58 e54bf6d8b309d3e3f1eb95519bc06bf0
JP$29.99 ¥4,855$29.99 ¥4,855-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:58 e54bf6d8b309d3e3f1eb95519bc06bf0
KR$29.99 ₩44,963$29.99 ₩44,963-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:58 e54bf6d8b309d3e3f1eb95519bc06bf0
NZ$29.99 $52.08$29.99 $52.08-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:58 e54bf6d8b309d3e3f1eb95519bc06bf0
PH$29.99 ₱1,844.86$29.99 ₱1,844.86-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:58 e54bf6d8b309d3e3f1eb95519bc06bf0
PL$29.99 113,99 zł$29.99 113,99 zł-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:58 e54bf6d8b309d3e3f1eb95519bc06bf0
TR$29.99 ₺1.409,44$29.99 ₺1.409,44-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:58 e54bf6d8b309d3e3f1eb95519bc06bf0
TW$29.99 $963.10$29.99 $963.10-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:58 e54bf6d8b309d3e3f1eb95519bc06bf0
US$29.99 $29.99$29.99 $29.99-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 02:58 e54bf6d8b309d3e3f1eb95519bc06bf0

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR12,34 €12,34 €
26,30 € 09 Jan 2027, 02:00
12,58 € 02 Apr 2027, 03:02
PL53,31 zł53,31 zł
113,99 zł 09 Jan 2027, 02:01
53,31 zł 04 Mar 2027, 01:47
GB£10.77£10.77
£22.40 09 Jan 2027, 02:00
£10.86 02 Apr 2027, 03:02
US$14.49$14.49
$29.99 09 Jan 2027, 02:02
$14.49 02 Apr 2027, 03:02
CA$19.90$19.90
$42.48 09 Jan 2027, 02:00
$19.90 02 Apr 2027, 03:02
BRR$ 75,35R$ 75,35
R$ 153,23 09 Jan 2027, 02:00
R$ 75,35 18 May 2027, 02:55
AR$ 20.209,20$ 20.209,20
$ 44.694,40 09 Jan 2027, 02:00
$ 20.209,20 02 Apr 2027, 03:02
AU$20.61$20.61
$43.20 09 Jan 2027, 02:00
$20.61 02 Apr 2027, 03:02
NZ$24.82$24.82
$52.08 09 Jan 2027, 02:01
$24.82 02 Apr 2027, 03:02
TR₺602,92₺602,92
₺1.409,44 09 Jan 2027, 02:02
₺627,42 23 Oct 2026, 03:00
CN¥99.99¥99.99
¥203.24 09 Jan 2027, 02:00
¥99.99 02 Apr 2027, 03:02
IN₹1,285.26₹1,285.26
₹2,858.91 09 Jan 2027, 02:01
₹1,316.27 23 Oct 2026, 03:00
KR₩20,351₩20,351
₩44,963 09 Jan 2027, 02:01
₩21,293 23 Oct 2026, 03:00
JP¥2,132¥2,132
¥4,855 09 Jan 2027, 02:01
¥2,263 23 Oct 2026, 03:00
IDRp 241.500Rp 241.500
Rp 545.272 09 Jan 2027, 02:00
Rp 245.594 02 Apr 2027, 03:02
TW$441.16$441.16
$963.10 09 Jan 2027, 02:02
$459.04 23 Oct 2026, 03:00
PH₱868.68₱868.68
₱1,844.86 09 Jan 2027, 02:01
₱868.68 04 Mar 2027, 01:47

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Product History

29 Jan 2026, 21:32
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Fae Farm", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Fae Farm", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
02 Oct 2025, 16:45
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Fae Farm", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Fae Farm", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }