US
USD

Three Kingdoms: The Blood Moon

PRODUCT
Three Kingdoms: The Blood MoonProductsThree Kingdoms: The Blood Moon
ID 019d642e-996a-7292-ab4d-1a3f483f5e6f
Game 0191c6b9-6817-7071-b0b5-a19934e87d9d Three Kingdoms: The Blood Moon
StoreWinGameStore
Store Game Id 17973
Processed Title
Three Kingdoms: The Blood Moon
Three Kingdoms: The Blood Moon AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Three Kingdoms: The Blood Moon AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AR$8.99 $ 13.338,28$8.99 $ 13.338,28-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 23:56 9e5cea665b22b2fdd4126b902a89cf98
AU$8.99 $13.00$8.99 $13.00-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 23:56 9e5cea665b22b2fdd4126b902a89cf98
BR$8.99 R$ 46,28$8.99 R$ 46,28-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 23:56 9e5cea665b22b2fdd4126b902a89cf98
CA$8.99 $12.73$8.99 $12.73-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 23:56 9e5cea665b22b2fdd4126b902a89cf98
CN$8.99 ¥60.95$8.99 ¥60.95-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 23:56 9e5cea665b22b2fdd4126b902a89cf98
FR$8.99 7,90 €$8.99 7,90 €-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 23:56 9e5cea665b22b2fdd4126b902a89cf98
GB$8.99 £6.73$8.99 £6.73-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 23:56 9e5cea665b22b2fdd4126b902a89cf98
ID$8.99 Rp 163.454$8.99 Rp 163.454-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 23:56 9e5cea665b22b2fdd4126b902a89cf98
IN$8.99 ₹861.28$8.99 ₹861.28-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 23:56 9e5cea665b22b2fdd4126b902a89cf98
JP$8.99 ¥1,460$8.99 ¥1,460-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 23:56 9e5cea665b22b2fdd4126b902a89cf98
KR$8.99 ₩13,478$8.99 ₩13,478-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 23:56 9e5cea665b22b2fdd4126b902a89cf98
NZ$8.99 $15.63$8.99 $15.63-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 23:56 9e5cea665b22b2fdd4126b902a89cf98
PH$8.99 ₱554.97$8.99 ₱554.97-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 23:56 9e5cea665b22b2fdd4126b902a89cf98
PL$8.99 34,22 zł$8.99 34,22 zł-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 23:56 9e5cea665b22b2fdd4126b902a89cf98
TR$8.99 ₺422,52$8.99 ₺422,52-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 23:56 9e5cea665b22b2fdd4126b902a89cf98
TW$8.99 $289.73$8.99 $289.73-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 23:56 9e5cea665b22b2fdd4126b902a89cf98
US$8.99 $8.99$8.99 $8.99-0%Yes13 Jul 2026, 23:56 9e5cea665b22b2fdd4126b902a89cf98

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR2,33 €2,33 €
7,90 € 09 Jan 2027, 23:00
2,33 € 08 Apr 2027, 00:00
PL9,95 zł9,95 zł
34,22 zł 09 Jan 2027, 23:00
9,95 zł 08 Apr 2027, 00:00
GB£2.03£2.03
£6.73 09 Jan 2027, 23:00
£2.03 08 Apr 2027, 00:00
US$2.69$2.69
$8.99 09 Jan 2027, 23:00
$2.69 08 Apr 2027, 00:00
CA$3.74$3.74
$12.73 09 Jan 2027, 23:00
$3.74 08 Apr 2027, 00:00
BRR$ 13,86R$ 13,86
R$ 46,28 09 Jan 2027, 23:00
R$ 13,86 08 Apr 2027, 00:00
AR$ 3.730,92$ 3.730,92
$ 13.338,28 09 Jan 2027, 23:00
$ 3.730,92 08 Apr 2027, 00:00
AU$3.89$3.89
$13.00 09 Jan 2027, 23:00
$3.89 08 Apr 2027, 00:00
NZ$4.71$4.71
$15.63 09 Jan 2027, 23:00
$4.71 08 Apr 2027, 00:00
TR₺119,92₺119,92
₺422,52 09 Jan 2027, 23:00
₺119,92 08 Apr 2027, 00:00
CN¥18.51¥18.51
¥60.95 09 Jan 2027, 23:00
¥18.51 08 Apr 2027, 00:00
IN₹250.02₹250.02
₹861.28 09 Jan 2027, 23:00
₹250.02 08 Apr 2027, 00:00
KR₩4,057₩4,057
₩13,478 09 Jan 2027, 23:00
₩4,057 08 Apr 2027, 00:00
JP¥430¥430
¥1,460 09 Jan 2027, 23:00
¥430 08 Apr 2027, 00:00
IDRp 45.593Rp 45.593
Rp 163.454 09 Jan 2027, 23:00
Rp 45.593 08 Apr 2027, 00:00
TW$85.92$85.92
$289.73 09 Jan 2027, 23:00
$85.92 08 Apr 2027, 00:00
PH₱161.91₱161.91
₱554.97 09 Jan 2027, 23:00
₱161.91 08 Apr 2027, 00:00

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Product History

06 Apr 2026, 21:04
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Three Kingdoms: The Blood Moon", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Three Kingdoms: The Blood Moon", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }