US
USD

The Mound: Omen of Cthulhu - Characters & Items Pack

PRODUCT
The Mound: Omen of Cthulhu - Characters & Items PackProductsThe Mound: Omen of Cthulhu - Characters & Items Pack
ID 019f6ab8-77e4-72d3-bea0-7bc5ccd039fe
Game 019f6511-04ef-7051-8658-40ecd3050b27 The Mound: Omen of Cthulhu - Characters & Items Pack
StoreFanatical
Store Game Id 6a56438f67cf51c37e4866db
Processed Title
The Mound: Omen of Cthulhu - Characters & Items Pack
The Mound: Omen of Cthulhu - Characters & Items Pack AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
The Mound: Omen of Cthulhu - Characters & Items Pack AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersACE Team
PublishersNacon
Typedlc
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
15 Jul 2026, 18:00:00 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
GB£4.59 £4.59£4.59 £4.59-0%Yes16 Jul 2026, 13:38 0e13a777ab76e68dc98264307146d830
FR4,99 € 4,99 €4,99 € 4,99 €-0%Yes16 Jul 2026, 13:38 0ee5a717479982739efc7a609adc397e
PL4,99 € 21,60 zł4,99 € 21,60 zł-0%Yes16 Jul 2026, 13:38 0ee5a717479982739efc7a609adc397e
AU$6.95 $6.95$6.95 $6.95-0%Yes16 Jul 2026, 13:38 765b514772e1033d1c9309acfe7790f2
AR$4.99 $ 7.359,90$4.99 $ 7.359,90-0%Yes16 Jul 2026, 13:38 8704aa94194571039101bb912f372922
BR$4.99 R$ 25,33$4.99 R$ 25,33-0%Yes16 Jul 2026, 13:38 8704aa94194571039101bb912f372922
CN$4.99 ¥33.77$4.99 ¥33.77-0%Yes16 Jul 2026, 13:38 8704aa94194571039101bb912f372922
ID$4.99 Rp 89.107$4.99 Rp 89.107-0%Yes16 Jul 2026, 13:38 8704aa94194571039101bb912f372922
IN$4.99 ₹480.82$4.99 ₹480.82-0%Yes16 Jul 2026, 13:38 8704aa94194571039101bb912f372922
KR$4.99 ₩7,382$4.99 ₩7,382-0%Yes16 Jul 2026, 13:38 8704aa94194571039101bb912f372922
NZ$4.99 $8.53$4.99 $8.53-0%Yes16 Jul 2026, 13:38 8704aa94194571039101bb912f372922
PH$4.99 ₱307.64$4.99 ₱307.64-0%Yes16 Jul 2026, 13:38 8704aa94194571039101bb912f372922
TR$4.99 ₺234,80$4.99 ₺234,80-0%Yes16 Jul 2026, 13:38 8704aa94194571039101bb912f372922
TW$4.99 $160.76$4.99 $160.76-0%Yes16 Jul 2026, 13:38 8704aa94194571039101bb912f372922
US$4.99 $4.99$4.99 $4.99-0%Yes16 Jul 2026, 13:38 8704aa94194571039101bb912f372922
CA$5.99 $5.99$5.99 $5.99-0%Yes16 Jul 2026, 13:38 9696ffa2ee0e3f163ea5ce757a831b6e
JP¥655 ¥655¥655 ¥655-0%Yes16 Jul 2026, 13:38 bede8566215318d0210bb20120124ff4

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR4,99 €4,99 €
4,99 € 12 Jan 2027, 12:40
4,99 € 14 Oct 2027, 13:40
PL21,60 zł21,60 zł
21,60 zł 12 Jan 2027, 12:40
21,60 zł 14 Oct 2027, 13:40
GB£4.59£4.59
£4.59 12 Jan 2027, 12:40
£4.59 14 Oct 2027, 13:40
US$4.99$4.99
$4.99 12 Jan 2027, 12:40
$4.99 14 Oct 2027, 13:40
CA$5.99$5.99
$5.99 12 Jan 2027, 12:40
$5.99 14 Oct 2027, 13:40
BRR$ 25,33R$ 25,33
R$ 25,33 12 Jan 2027, 12:40
R$ 25,33 14 Oct 2027, 13:40
AR$ 7.359,90$ 7.359,90
$ 7.359,90 12 Jan 2027, 12:40
$ 7.359,90 14 Oct 2027, 13:40
AU$6.95$6.95
$6.95 12 Jan 2027, 12:40
$6.95 14 Oct 2027, 13:40
NZ$8.53$8.53
$8.53 12 Jan 2027, 12:40
$8.53 14 Oct 2027, 13:40
TR₺234,80₺234,80
₺234,80 12 Jan 2027, 12:40
₺234,80 14 Oct 2027, 13:40
CN¥33.77¥33.77
¥33.77 12 Jan 2027, 12:40
¥33.77 14 Oct 2027, 13:40
IN₹480.82₹480.82
₹480.82 12 Jan 2027, 12:40
₹480.82 14 Oct 2027, 13:40
KR₩7,382₩7,382
₩7,382 12 Jan 2027, 12:40
₩7,382 14 Oct 2027, 13:40
JP¥655¥655
¥655 12 Jan 2027, 12:40
¥655 14 Oct 2027, 13:40
IDRp 89.107Rp 89.107
Rp 89.107 12 Jan 2027, 12:40
Rp 89.107 14 Oct 2027, 13:40
TW$160.76$160.76
$160.76 12 Jan 2027, 12:40
$160.76 14 Oct 2027, 13:40
PH₱307.64₱307.64
₱307.64 12 Jan 2027, 12:40
₱307.64 14 Oct 2027, 13:40

Assets

Assets ID
a795f7c8bd5498cac1949f4597f91826 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Banner 2400x225

Product History

16 Jul 2026, 13:38
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 2, "title": "The Mound: Omen of Cthulhu - Characters & Items Pack", "assets": "a795f7c8bd5498cac1949f4597f91826", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "The Mound: Omen of Cthulhu - Characters & Items Pack", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [ "ACE Team" ], "publishers": [ "Nacon" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Wed, 15 Jul 2026 18:00:00 +0200", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }