US
USD

PAYDAY 3

PRODUCT
ID 01a08bec-e52b-72f2-b397-e50d37dfae06
Game 018d937f-6b7f-71f5-b1f1-e7cc63ff57e4 PAYDAY 3
StoreDLGamer
Store Game Id DL567
Processed Title
PAYDAY 3
PAYDAY 3 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
PAYDAY 3 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
PL124,63 zł 124,63 zł124,63 zł 124,63 zł-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 0f5f20652571e20b7a7bebb824f090b6
GB£23.99 £23.99£23.99 £23.99-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 20f9ba753f5b5295ad503012dd19d9c8
FR28,49 € 28,49 €28,49 € 28,49 €-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 30d29172fb08f34310dbc3a75733e649
AR$29.99 $ 45.439,35$29.99 $ 45.439,35-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 e8fcfb8e50d90529ce8d038d3b984e65
AU$29.99 $41.86$29.99 $41.86-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 e8fcfb8e50d90529ce8d038d3b984e65
BR$29.99 R$ 154,29$29.99 R$ 154,29-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 e8fcfb8e50d90529ce8d038d3b984e65
CN$29.99 ¥201.23$29.99 ¥201.23-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 e8fcfb8e50d90529ce8d038d3b984e65
ID$29.99 Rp 526.142$29.99 Rp 526.142-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 e8fcfb8e50d90529ce8d038d3b984e65
IN$29.99 ₹2,866.11$29.99 ₹2,866.11-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 e8fcfb8e50d90529ce8d038d3b984e65
JP$29.99 ¥4,620$29.99 ¥4,620-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 e8fcfb8e50d90529ce8d038d3b984e65
KR$29.99 ₩40,364$29.99 ₩40,364-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 e8fcfb8e50d90529ce8d038d3b984e65
NZ$29.99 $51.67$29.99 $51.67-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 e8fcfb8e50d90529ce8d038d3b984e65
PH$29.99 ₱1,879.31$29.99 ₱1,879.31-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 e8fcfb8e50d90529ce8d038d3b984e65
TW$29.99 $949.08$29.99 $949.08-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 e8fcfb8e50d90529ce8d038d3b984e65
US$29.99 $29.99$29.99 $29.99-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 e8fcfb8e50d90529ce8d038d3b984e65
TR$29.99 ₺1.459,23$29.99 ₺1.459,23-0%Yes16 Sep 2026, 14:25 e8fcfb8e50d90529ce8d038d3b984e65
CA$45.86 $45.86$45.86 $45.86-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 ed2c77266d599afe19415ee4d8fdcb6b

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR28,49 €28,49 €
28,49 € 09 Dec 2026, 16:26
28,49 € 10 Sep 2027, 17:26
PL123,39 zł123,39 zł
123,39 zł 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
123,39 zł 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
GB£23.99£23.99
£23.99 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
£23.99 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
US$29.99$29.99
$29.99 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$29.99 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
CA$45.86$45.86
$45.86 07 Jan 2027, 16:35
$45.86 09 Oct 2027, 17:36
BRR$ 154,29R$ 154,29
R$ 154,29 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
R$ 154,29 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
AR$ 45.439,35$ 45.439,35
$ 45.439,35 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$ 45.439,35 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
AU$41.86$41.86
$41.86 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$41.86 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
NZ$51.67$51.67
$51.67 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$51.67 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
TR₺1.459,23₺1.459,23
₺1.459,23 15 Dec 2026, 13:26
₺1.459,23 16 Sep 2027, 14:26
CN¥201.23¥201.23
¥201.23 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥201.23 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IN₹2,866.11₹2,866.11
₹2,866.11 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₹2,866.11 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
KR₩40,364₩40,364
₩40,364 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₩40,364 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
JP¥4,620¥4,620
¥4,620 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥4,620 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IDRp 526.142Rp 526.142
Rp 526.142 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
Rp 526.142 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
TW$949.08$949.08
$949.08 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$949.08 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
PH₱1,879.31₱1,879.31
₱1,879.31 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
₱1,879.31 10 Sep 2027, 17:28

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Product History

10 Sep 2026, 17:26
FR,GB,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "PAYDAY 3", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "PAYDAY 3", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }