US
USD

Field of Glory II: Immortal Fire

PRODUCT
Field of Glory II: Immortal FireProductsField of Glory II: Immortal Fire
ID 01a08bec-ef65-7302-83f8-f50b115bceca
Game 018d937f-15b4-72d5-a2f3-eee20ef0d161 Field of Glory II: Immortal Fire
StoreDLGamer
Store Game Id DL1392
Processed Title
Field of Glory II: Immortal Fire
Field of Glory II: Immortal Fire AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Field of Glory II: Immortal Fire AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
FR14,79 € 14,79 €14,79 € 14,79 €-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 30724ef69671880f86f7c06901a6c8fe
AR$14.99 $ 22.712,10$14.99 $ 22.712,10-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 a0a577a30d1ee3a086894b0fbdadfb49
AU$14.99 $20.92$14.99 $20.92-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 a0a577a30d1ee3a086894b0fbdadfb49
BR$14.99 R$ 77,12$14.99 R$ 77,12-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 a0a577a30d1ee3a086894b0fbdadfb49
CN$14.99 ¥100.58$14.99 ¥100.58-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 a0a577a30d1ee3a086894b0fbdadfb49
ID$14.99 Rp 262.983$14.99 Rp 262.983-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 a0a577a30d1ee3a086894b0fbdadfb49
IN$14.99 ₹1,432.57$14.99 ₹1,432.57-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 a0a577a30d1ee3a086894b0fbdadfb49
JP$14.99 ¥2,309$14.99 ¥2,309-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 a0a577a30d1ee3a086894b0fbdadfb49
KR$14.99 ₩20,175$14.99 ₩20,175-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 a0a577a30d1ee3a086894b0fbdadfb49
NZ$14.99 $25.83$14.99 $25.83-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 a0a577a30d1ee3a086894b0fbdadfb49
PH$14.99 ₱939.34$14.99 ₱939.34-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 a0a577a30d1ee3a086894b0fbdadfb49
TW$14.99 $474.38$14.99 $474.38-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 a0a577a30d1ee3a086894b0fbdadfb49
US$14.99 $14.99$14.99 $14.99-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 a0a577a30d1ee3a086894b0fbdadfb49
TR$14.99 ₺729,37$14.99 ₺729,37-0%Yes16 Sep 2026, 14:25 a0a577a30d1ee3a086894b0fbdadfb49
CA$23.80 $23.80$23.80 $23.80-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 a7c5f8c37bb782e35d095deff6192dbd
PL64,70 zł 64,70 zł64,70 zł 64,70 zł-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 b2512bed0955453a800f772bddbaa5c1
GB£12.79 £12.79£12.79 £12.79-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 ce004e026a906b1fe0b13fbc65d68c3a

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR14,79 €14,79 €
14,79 € 09 Dec 2026, 16:26
14,79 € 10 Sep 2027, 17:26
PL64,05 zł64,05 zł
64,05 zł 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
64,05 zł 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
GB£12.79£12.79
£12.79 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
£12.79 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
US$14.99$14.99
$14.99 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$14.99 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
CA$23.80$23.80
$23.80 07 Jan 2027, 16:35
$23.80 09 Oct 2027, 17:36
BRR$ 77,12R$ 77,12
R$ 77,12 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
R$ 77,12 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
AR$ 22.712,10$ 22.712,10
$ 22.712,10 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$ 22.712,10 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
AU$20.92$20.92
$20.92 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$20.92 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
NZ$25.83$25.83
$25.83 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$25.83 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
TR₺729,37₺729,37
₺729,37 15 Dec 2026, 13:26
₺729,37 16 Sep 2027, 14:26
CN¥100.58¥100.58
¥100.58 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥100.58 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IN₹1,432.57₹1,432.57
₹1,432.57 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₹1,432.57 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
KR₩20,175₩20,175
₩20,175 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₩20,175 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
JP¥2,309¥2,309
¥2,309 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥2,309 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IDRp 262.983Rp 262.983
Rp 262.983 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
Rp 262.983 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
TW$474.38$474.38
$474.38 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$474.38 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
PH₱939.34₱939.34
₱939.34 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
₱939.34 10 Sep 2027, 17:28

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Product History

10 Sep 2026, 17:26
FR,GB,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Field of Glory II: Immortal Fire", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Field of Glory II: Immortal Fire", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }