US
USD

Field of Glory II

PRODUCT
Field of Glory IIProductsField of Glory II
ID 01a08bec-efd4-72a4-96c1-dcc3ee1f7c94
Game 018d937f-0a43-7303-a3f0-f4ed27c7f929 Field of Glory II
StoreDLGamer
Store Game Id DL1422
Processed Title
Field of Glory II
Field of Glory II AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Field of Glory II AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
GB£24.99 £24.99£24.99 £24.99-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 015c02b9e454e3054ccdd58737fbe4e4
CA$46.66 $46.66$46.66 $46.66-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 883ade8b11a836050353e280a8785cdd
AR$29.99 $ 45.439,35$29.99 $ 45.439,35-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 bbf286a4c810b0f15a9807c72b888741
AU$29.99 $41.86$29.99 $41.86-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 bbf286a4c810b0f15a9807c72b888741
BR$29.99 R$ 154,29$29.99 R$ 154,29-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 bbf286a4c810b0f15a9807c72b888741
CN$29.99 ¥201.23$29.99 ¥201.23-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 bbf286a4c810b0f15a9807c72b888741
ID$29.99 Rp 526.142$29.99 Rp 526.142-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 bbf286a4c810b0f15a9807c72b888741
IN$29.99 ₹2,866.11$29.99 ₹2,866.11-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 bbf286a4c810b0f15a9807c72b888741
JP$29.99 ¥4,620$29.99 ¥4,620-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 bbf286a4c810b0f15a9807c72b888741
KR$29.99 ₩40,364$29.99 ₩40,364-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 bbf286a4c810b0f15a9807c72b888741
NZ$29.99 $51.67$29.99 $51.67-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 bbf286a4c810b0f15a9807c72b888741
PH$29.99 ₱1,879.31$29.99 ₱1,879.31-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 bbf286a4c810b0f15a9807c72b888741
TW$29.99 $949.08$29.99 $949.08-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 bbf286a4c810b0f15a9807c72b888741
US$29.99 $29.99$29.99 $29.99-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 bbf286a4c810b0f15a9807c72b888741
TR$29.99 ₺1.459,23$29.99 ₺1.459,23-0%Yes16 Sep 2026, 14:25 bbf286a4c810b0f15a9807c72b888741
FR28,99 € 28,99 €28,99 € 28,99 €-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 ca1742f740bda032628c2a5eb121b106
PL126,82 zł 126,82 zł126,82 zł 126,82 zł-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 e6250971f33fd0c43a073b665e9be66e

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR28,99 €28,99 €
28,99 € 09 Dec 2026, 16:26
28,99 € 10 Sep 2027, 17:26
PL125,55 zł125,55 zł
125,55 zł 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
125,55 zł 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
GB£24.99£24.99
£24.99 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
£24.99 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
US$29.99$29.99
$29.99 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$29.99 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
CA$46.66$46.66
$46.66 07 Jan 2027, 16:35
$46.66 09 Oct 2027, 17:36
BRR$ 154,29R$ 154,29
R$ 154,29 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
R$ 154,29 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
AR$ 45.439,35$ 45.439,35
$ 45.439,35 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$ 45.439,35 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
AU$41.86$41.86
$41.86 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$41.86 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
NZ$51.67$51.67
$51.67 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$51.67 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
TR₺1.459,23₺1.459,23
₺1.459,23 15 Dec 2026, 13:26
₺1.459,23 16 Sep 2027, 14:26
CN¥201.23¥201.23
¥201.23 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥201.23 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IN₹2,866.11₹2,866.11
₹2,866.11 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₹2,866.11 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
KR₩40,364₩40,364
₩40,364 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₩40,364 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
JP¥4,620¥4,620
¥4,620 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥4,620 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IDRp 526.142Rp 526.142
Rp 526.142 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
Rp 526.142 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
TW$949.08$949.08
$949.08 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$949.08 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
PH₱1,879.31₱1,879.31
₱1,879.31 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
₱1,879.31 10 Sep 2027, 17:28

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Product History

10 Sep 2026, 17:26
FR,GB,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Field of Glory II", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Field of Glory II", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }