US
USD

EARTH DEFENSE FORCE 5

PRODUCT
EARTH DEFENSE FORCE 5ProductsEARTH DEFENSE FORCE 5
ID 01a08bec-f0a4-709a-a2c1-7124158500a3
Game 018d937f-1aff-713c-8727-21fab8ee16c0 EARTH DEFENSE FORCE 5
StoreDLGamer
Store Game Id DL1500
Processed Title
EARTH DEFENSE FORCE 5
EARTH DEFENSE FORCE 5 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
EARTH DEFENSE FORCE 5 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AR$59.99 $ 90.893,85$59.99 $ 90.893,85-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 4888eca0e7d0fd4c60ed0565d28f42b0
AU$59.99 $83.73$59.99 $83.73-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 4888eca0e7d0fd4c60ed0565d28f42b0
BR$59.99 R$ 308,64$59.99 R$ 308,64-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 4888eca0e7d0fd4c60ed0565d28f42b0
CN$59.99 ¥402.53$59.99 ¥402.53-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 4888eca0e7d0fd4c60ed0565d28f42b0
ID$59.99 Rp 1.052.459$59.99 Rp 1.052.459-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 4888eca0e7d0fd4c60ed0565d28f42b0
IN$59.99 ₹5,733.17$59.99 ₹5,733.17-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 4888eca0e7d0fd4c60ed0565d28f42b0
JP$59.99 ¥9,241$59.99 ¥9,241-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 4888eca0e7d0fd4c60ed0565d28f42b0
KR$59.99 ₩80,741$59.99 ₩80,741-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 4888eca0e7d0fd4c60ed0565d28f42b0
NZ$59.99 $103.36$59.99 $103.36-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 4888eca0e7d0fd4c60ed0565d28f42b0
PH$59.99 ₱3,759.24$59.99 ₱3,759.24-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 4888eca0e7d0fd4c60ed0565d28f42b0
TR$59.99 ₺2.909,22$59.99 ₺2.909,22-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 4888eca0e7d0fd4c60ed0565d28f42b0
TW$59.99 $1,898.48$59.99 $1,898.48-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 4888eca0e7d0fd4c60ed0565d28f42b0
US$59.99 $59.99$59.99 $59.99-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 4888eca0e7d0fd4c60ed0565d28f42b0
PL218,68 zł 218,68 zł218,68 zł 218,68 zł-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 65feaa898f1f33b8208b5236e95ba089
FR49,99 € 49,99 €49,99 € 49,99 €-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 b21c7c1643dc2e882a8e21039863f985
CA$68.99 $68.99$68.99 $68.99-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 d97253aa75b96d1fed7311bbaad014c0
GB£46.49 £46.49£46.49 £46.49-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 ed192f494dc205249e406a27d7574626

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR49,99 €49,99 €
49,99 € 09 Dec 2026, 16:26
49,99 € 10 Sep 2027, 17:26
PL216,50 zł216,50 zł
216,50 zł 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
216,50 zł 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
GB£46.49£46.49
£46.49 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
£46.49 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
US$59.99$59.99
$59.99 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$59.99 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
CA$68.99$68.99
$68.99 07 Jan 2027, 16:35
$68.99 09 Oct 2027, 17:36
BRR$ 308,64R$ 308,64
R$ 308,64 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
R$ 308,64 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
AR$ 90.893,85$ 90.893,85
$ 90.893,85 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$ 90.893,85 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
AU$83.73$83.73
$83.73 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$83.73 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
NZ$103.36$103.36
$103.36 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$103.36 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
TR₺2.909,22₺2.909,22
₺2.909,22 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
₺2.909,22 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
CN¥402.53¥402.53
¥402.53 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥402.53 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IN₹5,733.17₹5,733.17
₹5,733.17 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₹5,733.17 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
KR₩80,741₩80,741
₩80,741 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₩80,741 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
JP¥9,241¥9,241
¥9,241 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥9,241 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IDRp 1.052.459Rp 1.052.459
Rp 1.052.459 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
Rp 1.052.459 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
TW$1,898.48$1,898.48
$1,898.48 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$1,898.48 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
PH₱3,759.24₱3,759.24
₱3,759.24 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
₱3,759.24 10 Sep 2027, 17:28

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Product History

10 Sep 2026, 17:26
FR,GB,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "EARTH DEFENSE FORCE 5", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "EARTH DEFENSE FORCE 5", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }