US
USD

Hunting Unlimited 2

PRODUCT
Hunting Unlimited 2ProductsHunting Unlimited 2
ID 01a08bec-f47d-7123-ad83-4938c90269c4
Game 018d937f-43d1-7206-92d1-f146eaf7f3ba Hunting Unlimited 2
StoreDLGamer
Store Game Id DL1830
Processed Title
Hunting Unlimited 2
Hunting Unlimited 2 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Hunting Unlimited 2 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
FR8,19 € 8,19 €8,19 € 8,19 €-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 2a8132f0e74aa8ca379ca71fe7bd0478
CA$11.49 $11.49$11.49 $11.49-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 80a51d634b4a16e4a23fe9a8c883919f
AR$9.99 $ 15.136,35$9.99 $ 15.136,35-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 99c4c9196ffe4be30e65fefacaaf95bc
AU$9.99 $13.94$9.99 $13.94-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 99c4c9196ffe4be30e65fefacaaf95bc
BR$9.99 R$ 51,40$9.99 R$ 51,40-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 99c4c9196ffe4be30e65fefacaaf95bc
CN$9.99 ¥67.03$9.99 ¥67.03-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 99c4c9196ffe4be30e65fefacaaf95bc
ID$9.99 Rp 175.264$9.99 Rp 175.264-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 99c4c9196ffe4be30e65fefacaaf95bc
IN$9.99 ₹954.73$9.99 ₹954.73-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 99c4c9196ffe4be30e65fefacaaf95bc
JP$9.99 ¥1,539$9.99 ¥1,539-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 99c4c9196ffe4be30e65fefacaaf95bc
KR$9.99 ₩13,446$9.99 ₩13,446-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 99c4c9196ffe4be30e65fefacaaf95bc
NZ$9.99 $17.21$9.99 $17.21-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 99c4c9196ffe4be30e65fefacaaf95bc
PH$9.99 ₱626.02$9.99 ₱626.02-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 99c4c9196ffe4be30e65fefacaaf95bc
TR$9.99 ₺484,47$9.99 ₺484,47-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 99c4c9196ffe4be30e65fefacaaf95bc
TW$9.99 $316.15$9.99 $316.15-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 99c4c9196ffe4be30e65fefacaaf95bc
US$9.99 $9.99$9.99 $9.99-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 99c4c9196ffe4be30e65fefacaaf95bc
GB£7.19 £7.19£7.19 £7.19-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 cf85ebc0da281cb99f12ea86cba8c711
PL35,83 zł 35,83 zł35,83 zł 35,83 zł-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 e543aa186bc9e6928cedaa02f479c435

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR8,19 €8,19 €
8,19 € 09 Dec 2026, 16:26
8,19 € 10 Sep 2027, 17:26
PL35,47 zł35,47 zł
35,47 zł 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
35,47 zł 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
GB£7.19£7.19
£7.19 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
£7.19 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
US$9.99$9.99
$9.99 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$9.99 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
CA$11.49$11.49
$11.49 07 Jan 2027, 16:35
$11.49 09 Oct 2027, 17:36
BRR$ 51,40R$ 51,40
R$ 51,40 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
R$ 51,40 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
AR$ 15.136,35$ 15.136,35
$ 15.136,35 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$ 15.136,35 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
AU$13.94$13.94
$13.94 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$13.94 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
NZ$17.21$17.21
$17.21 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$17.21 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
TR₺484,47₺484,47
₺484,47 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
₺484,47 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
CN¥67.03¥67.03
¥67.03 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥67.03 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IN₹954.73₹954.73
₹954.73 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₹954.73 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
KR₩13,446₩13,446
₩13,446 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₩13,446 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
JP¥1,539¥1,539
¥1,539 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥1,539 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IDRp 175.264Rp 175.264
Rp 175.264 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
Rp 175.264 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
TW$316.15$316.15
$316.15 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$316.15 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
PH₱626.02₱626.02
₱626.02 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
₱626.02 10 Sep 2027, 17:28

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Product History

10 Sep 2026, 17:26
FR,GB,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Hunting Unlimited 2", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Hunting Unlimited 2", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }