US
USD

Deep Sky Derelicts - Station Life

PRODUCT
Deep Sky Derelicts - Station LifeProductsDeep Sky Derelicts - Station Life
ID 01a08bec-fd48-735b-9abc-0e59080bf6de
Game 018d937f-3c6a-7288-ad5f-217b6f16f0d8 Deep Sky Derelicts - Station Life
StoreDLGamer
Store Game Id DL2647
Processed Title
Deep Sky Derelicts - Station Life
Deep Sky Derelicts - Station Life AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Deep Sky Derelicts - Station Life AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
FR6,99 € 6,99 €6,99 € 6,99 €-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 2a758824f6d17175a7ceecb060eeaa21
AR$6.99 $ 10.590,90$6.99 $ 10.590,90-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 87dadf028124e65814de7751b8ad96f0
AU$6.99 $9.76$6.99 $9.76-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 87dadf028124e65814de7751b8ad96f0
BR$6.99 R$ 35,96$6.99 R$ 35,96-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 87dadf028124e65814de7751b8ad96f0
CN$6.99 ¥46.90$6.99 ¥46.90-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 87dadf028124e65814de7751b8ad96f0
ID$6.99 Rp 122.632$6.99 Rp 122.632-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 87dadf028124e65814de7751b8ad96f0
IN$6.99 ₹668.03$6.99 ₹668.03-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 87dadf028124e65814de7751b8ad96f0
JP$6.99 ¥1,077$6.99 ¥1,077-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 87dadf028124e65814de7751b8ad96f0
KR$6.99 ₩9,408$6.99 ₩9,408-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 87dadf028124e65814de7751b8ad96f0
NZ$6.99 $12.04$6.99 $12.04-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 87dadf028124e65814de7751b8ad96f0
PH$6.99 ₱438.02$6.99 ₱438.02-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 87dadf028124e65814de7751b8ad96f0
TR$6.99 ₺338,98$6.99 ₺338,98-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 87dadf028124e65814de7751b8ad96f0
TW$6.99 $221.21$6.99 $221.21-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 87dadf028124e65814de7751b8ad96f0
US$6.99 $6.99$6.99 $6.99-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 87dadf028124e65814de7751b8ad96f0
CA$8.29 $8.29$8.29 $8.29-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 d99cbc8fd69054a74e1895eac1e843d4
GB£5.89 £5.89£5.89 £5.89-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 e0404176eaeba6ca667f65d529392875
PL30,58 zł 30,58 zł30,58 zł 30,58 zł-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 e123ee2441981d33a82cd4465211e78e

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR6,99 €6,99 €
6,99 € 09 Dec 2026, 16:26
6,99 € 10 Sep 2027, 17:26
PL30,27 zł30,27 zł
30,27 zł 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
30,27 zł 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
GB£5.89£5.89
£5.89 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
£5.89 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
US$6.99$6.99
$6.99 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$6.99 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
CA$8.29$8.29
$8.29 07 Jan 2027, 16:35
$8.29 09 Oct 2027, 17:36
BRR$ 35,96R$ 35,96
R$ 35,96 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
R$ 35,96 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
AR$ 10.590,90$ 10.590,90
$ 10.590,90 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$ 10.590,90 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
AU$9.76$9.76
$9.76 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$9.76 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
NZ$12.04$12.04
$12.04 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$12.04 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
TR₺338,98₺338,98
₺338,98 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
₺338,98 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
CN¥46.90¥46.90
¥46.90 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥46.90 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IN₹668.03₹668.03
₹668.03 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₹668.03 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
KR₩9,408₩9,408
₩9,408 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₩9,408 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
JP¥1,077¥1,077
¥1,077 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥1,077 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IDRp 122.632Rp 122.632
Rp 122.632 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
Rp 122.632 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
TW$221.21$221.21
$221.21 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$221.21 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
PH₱438.02₱438.02
₱438.02 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
₱438.02 10 Sep 2027, 17:28

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Product History

10 Sep 2026, 17:26
FR,GB,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Deep Sky Derelicts - Station Life", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Deep Sky Derelicts - Station Life", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }