US
USD

Tempest 4000™

PRODUCT
Tempest 4000ProductsTempest 4000™
ID 01a08bed-01b6-701e-9037-7f97fa01808c
Game 018d937f-1162-71a0-a196-871a597b5bc2 Tempest 4000
StoreDLGamer
Store Game Id DL3080
Processed Title
Tempest 4000™
Tempest 4000™ AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Tempest 4000™ AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
FR19,99 € 19,99 €19,99 € 19,99 €-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 4822743005342e7ae04c066683a5d676
PL87,45 zł 87,45 zł87,45 zł 87,45 zł-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 5d8e5c0e98358ddd1c1994b706f771f2
GB£15.49 £15.49£15.49 £15.49-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 73acd5fe8abfc2371e19c642c4e1ef9b
CA$32.17 $32.17$32.17 $32.17-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 bc28e7365eb37bdcdb3d56d356a39629
AR$19.99 $ 30.287,85$19.99 $ 30.287,85-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 cfd4149fb93d4cc1db18d5380be026ae
AU$19.99 $27.90$19.99 $27.90-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 cfd4149fb93d4cc1db18d5380be026ae
BR$19.99 R$ 102,84$19.99 R$ 102,84-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 cfd4149fb93d4cc1db18d5380be026ae
CN$19.99 ¥134.13$19.99 ¥134.13-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 cfd4149fb93d4cc1db18d5380be026ae
ID$19.99 Rp 350.703$19.99 Rp 350.703-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 cfd4149fb93d4cc1db18d5380be026ae
IN$19.99 ₹1,910.42$19.99 ₹1,910.42-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 cfd4149fb93d4cc1db18d5380be026ae
JP$19.99 ¥3,079$19.99 ¥3,079-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 cfd4149fb93d4cc1db18d5380be026ae
KR$19.99 ₩26,905$19.99 ₩26,905-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 cfd4149fb93d4cc1db18d5380be026ae
NZ$19.99 $34.44$19.99 $34.44-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 cfd4149fb93d4cc1db18d5380be026ae
PH$19.99 ₱1,252.66$19.99 ₱1,252.66-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 cfd4149fb93d4cc1db18d5380be026ae
TR$19.99 ₺969,42$19.99 ₺969,42-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 cfd4149fb93d4cc1db18d5380be026ae
TW$19.99 $632.62$19.99 $632.62-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 cfd4149fb93d4cc1db18d5380be026ae
US$19.99 $19.99$19.99 $19.99-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 cfd4149fb93d4cc1db18d5380be026ae

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR19,99 €19,99 €
19,99 € 09 Dec 2026, 16:26
19,99 € 10 Sep 2027, 17:26
PL86,57 zł86,57 zł
86,57 zł 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
86,57 zł 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
GB£15.49£15.49
£15.49 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
£15.49 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
US$19.99$19.99
$19.99 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$19.99 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
CA$32.17$32.17
$32.17 07 Jan 2027, 16:35
$32.17 09 Oct 2027, 17:36
BRR$ 102,84R$ 102,84
R$ 102,84 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
R$ 102,84 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
AR$ 30.287,85$ 30.287,85
$ 30.287,85 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$ 30.287,85 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
AU$27.90$27.90
$27.90 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$27.90 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
NZ$34.44$34.44
$34.44 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$34.44 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
TR₺969,42₺969,42
₺969,42 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
₺969,42 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
CN¥134.13¥134.13
¥134.13 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥134.13 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IN₹1,910.42₹1,910.42
₹1,910.42 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₹1,910.42 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
KR₩26,905₩26,905
₩26,905 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₩26,905 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
JP¥3,079¥3,079
¥3,079 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥3,079 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IDRp 350.703Rp 350.703
Rp 350.703 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
Rp 350.703 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
TW$632.62$632.62
$632.62 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$632.62 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
PH₱1,252.66₱1,252.66
₱1,252.66 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
₱1,252.66 10 Sep 2027, 17:28

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Product History

10 Sep 2026, 17:26
FR,GB,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Tempest 4000™", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Tempest 4000™", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }