US
USD

München - Rosenheim Route Add-On

PRODUCT
München - Rosenheim Route Add-OnProductsMünchen - Rosenheim Route Add-On
ID 01a08bed-07e1-71c0-b72e-f79368b37cce
Game 018d937f-062b-73cb-8b77-d06739a8277b München - Rosenheim Route Add-On
StoreDLGamer
Store Game Id DL3736
Processed Title
München - Rosenheim Route Add-On
München - Rosenheim Route Add-On AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
München - Rosenheim Route Add-On AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
PL96,19 zł 96,19 zł96,19 zł 96,19 zł-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 4039620a451de5cd46f8752cec156311
CA$28.99 $28.99$28.99 $28.99-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 5e0ae06841d2ba4b6fcf4ae9100939e1
FR21,99 € 21,99 €21,99 € 21,99 €-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 64aace3a54d462636bdb8745a92ba826
AR$24.99 $ 37.863,60$24.99 $ 37.863,60-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 f251d2ba9ea0b42dbd26b550d5c6490c
AU$24.99 $34.88$24.99 $34.88-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 f251d2ba9ea0b42dbd26b550d5c6490c
BR$24.99 R$ 128,57$24.99 R$ 128,57-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 f251d2ba9ea0b42dbd26b550d5c6490c
CN$24.99 ¥167.68$24.99 ¥167.68-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 f251d2ba9ea0b42dbd26b550d5c6490c
ID$24.99 Rp 438.422$24.99 Rp 438.422-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 f251d2ba9ea0b42dbd26b550d5c6490c
IN$24.99 ₹2,388.26$24.99 ₹2,388.26-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 f251d2ba9ea0b42dbd26b550d5c6490c
JP$24.99 ¥3,849$24.99 ¥3,849-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 f251d2ba9ea0b42dbd26b550d5c6490c
KR$24.99 ₩33,634$24.99 ₩33,634-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 f251d2ba9ea0b42dbd26b550d5c6490c
NZ$24.99 $43.06$24.99 $43.06-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 f251d2ba9ea0b42dbd26b550d5c6490c
PH$24.99 ₱1,565.99$24.99 ₱1,565.99-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 f251d2ba9ea0b42dbd26b550d5c6490c
TR$24.99 ₺1.211,89$24.99 ₺1.211,89-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 f251d2ba9ea0b42dbd26b550d5c6490c
TW$24.99 $790.85$24.99 $790.85-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 f251d2ba9ea0b42dbd26b550d5c6490c
US$24.99 $24.99$24.99 $24.99-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 f251d2ba9ea0b42dbd26b550d5c6490c
GB£17.99 £17.99£17.99 £17.99-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 fb48cfe17ed0245dc866c4d14c4bc373

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR21,99 €21,99 €
21,99 € 09 Dec 2026, 16:26
21,99 € 10 Sep 2027, 17:26
PL95,24 zł95,24 zł
95,24 zł 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
95,24 zł 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
GB£17.99£17.99
£17.99 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
£17.99 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
US$24.99$24.99
$24.99 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$24.99 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
CA$28.99$28.99
$28.99 07 Jan 2027, 16:35
$28.99 09 Oct 2027, 17:36
BRR$ 128,57R$ 128,57
R$ 128,57 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
R$ 128,57 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
AR$ 37.863,60$ 37.863,60
$ 37.863,60 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$ 37.863,60 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
AU$34.88$34.88
$34.88 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$34.88 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
NZ$43.06$43.06
$43.06 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$43.06 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
TR₺1.211,89₺1.211,89
₺1.211,89 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
₺1.211,89 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
CN¥167.68¥167.68
¥167.68 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥167.68 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IN₹2,388.26₹2,388.26
₹2,388.26 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₹2,388.26 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
KR₩33,634₩33,634
₩33,634 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₩33,634 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
JP¥3,849¥3,849
¥3,849 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥3,849 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IDRp 438.422Rp 438.422
Rp 438.422 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
Rp 438.422 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
TW$790.85$790.85
$790.85 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$790.85 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
PH₱1,565.99₱1,565.99
₱1,565.99 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
₱1,565.99 10 Sep 2027, 17:28

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Product History

10 Sep 2026, 17:26
FR,GB,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "München - Rosenheim Route Add-On", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "München - Rosenheim Route Add-On", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }