US
USD

Euro Fishing

PRODUCT
ID 01a08bed-085f-70d8-bed1-4e3e6abf6d1a
Game 018d937f-1361-7296-9ea8-7c11dd3ab067 Euro Fishing
StoreDLGamer
Store Game Id DL3787
Processed Title
Euro Fishing
Euro Fishing AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Euro Fishing AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
GB£14.99 £14.99£14.99 £14.99-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 75972a854886bc8f5f6497885330a8c8
PL77,40 zł 77,40 zł77,40 zł 77,40 zł-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 aac09548a290a10c75a72c0713229175
FR17,69 € 17,69 €17,69 € 17,69 €-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 d14c311c64bd7bfca21182282e68119d
AR$19.99 $ 30.287,85$19.99 $ 30.287,85-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 d624f6530fdfb4af4018193a6dce6dba
AU$19.99 $27.90$19.99 $27.90-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 d624f6530fdfb4af4018193a6dce6dba
BR$19.99 R$ 102,84$19.99 R$ 102,84-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 d624f6530fdfb4af4018193a6dce6dba
CN$19.99 ¥134.13$19.99 ¥134.13-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 d624f6530fdfb4af4018193a6dce6dba
ID$19.99 Rp 350.703$19.99 Rp 350.703-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 d624f6530fdfb4af4018193a6dce6dba
IN$19.99 ₹1,910.42$19.99 ₹1,910.42-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 d624f6530fdfb4af4018193a6dce6dba
JP$19.99 ¥3,079$19.99 ¥3,079-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 d624f6530fdfb4af4018193a6dce6dba
KR$19.99 ₩26,905$19.99 ₩26,905-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 d624f6530fdfb4af4018193a6dce6dba
NZ$19.99 $34.44$19.99 $34.44-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 d624f6530fdfb4af4018193a6dce6dba
PH$19.99 ₱1,252.66$19.99 ₱1,252.66-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 d624f6530fdfb4af4018193a6dce6dba
TW$19.99 $632.62$19.99 $632.62-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 d624f6530fdfb4af4018193a6dce6dba
US$19.99 $19.99$19.99 $19.99-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 d624f6530fdfb4af4018193a6dce6dba
TR$19.99 ₺972,66$19.99 ₺972,66-0%Yes16 Sep 2026, 14:25 d624f6530fdfb4af4018193a6dce6dba
CA$21.99 $21.99$21.99 $21.99-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 f6113e756787426c208b40a3a8e73caf

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR17,25 €17,25 €
17,25 € 09 Dec 2026, 16:26
17,25 € 10 Sep 2027, 17:26
PL74,70 zł74,70 zł
74,70 zł 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
74,70 zł 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
GB£14.99£14.99
£14.99 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
£14.99 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
US$19.99$19.99
$19.99 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$19.99 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
CA$21.99$21.99
$21.99 07 Jan 2027, 16:35
$21.99 09 Oct 2027, 17:36
BRR$ 102,84R$ 102,84
R$ 102,84 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
R$ 102,84 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
AR$ 30.287,85$ 30.287,85
$ 30.287,85 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$ 30.287,85 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
AU$27.90$27.90
$27.90 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$27.90 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
NZ$34.44$34.44
$34.44 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$34.44 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
TR₺972,66₺972,66
₺972,66 15 Dec 2026, 13:26
₺972,66 16 Sep 2027, 14:26
CN¥134.13¥134.13
¥134.13 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥134.13 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IN₹1,910.42₹1,910.42
₹1,910.42 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₹1,910.42 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
KR₩26,905₩26,905
₩26,905 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₩26,905 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
JP¥3,079¥3,079
¥3,079 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥3,079 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IDRp 350.703Rp 350.703
Rp 350.703 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
Rp 350.703 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
TW$632.62$632.62
$632.62 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$632.62 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
PH₱1,252.66₱1,252.66
₱1,252.66 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
₱1,252.66 10 Sep 2027, 17:28

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Product History

10 Sep 2026, 17:26
FR,GB,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Euro Fishing", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Euro Fishing", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }