US
USD

Jagged Alliance Flashback

PRODUCT
Jagged Alliance: Flashback –ProductsJagged Alliance Flashback
ID 01a08bed-0874-7240-a72e-c1e5b9fd0543
Game 018d937e-fd45-73bf-82f6-c244989f01e9 Jagged Alliance: Flashback –
StoreDLGamer
Store Game Id DL3794
Processed Title
Jagged Alliance Flashback
Jagged Alliance Flashback AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Jagged Alliance Flashback AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
CA$32.17 $32.17$32.17 $32.17-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 3475fe554b1a561a9ee9b88c4a79a08f
AR$19.99 $ 30.287,85$19.99 $ 30.287,85-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 51cacfdca3345b87cdb17b03e7a75ea4
AU$19.99 $27.90$19.99 $27.90-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 51cacfdca3345b87cdb17b03e7a75ea4
BR$19.99 R$ 102,84$19.99 R$ 102,84-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 51cacfdca3345b87cdb17b03e7a75ea4
CN$19.99 ¥134.13$19.99 ¥134.13-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 51cacfdca3345b87cdb17b03e7a75ea4
ID$19.99 Rp 350.703$19.99 Rp 350.703-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 51cacfdca3345b87cdb17b03e7a75ea4
IN$19.99 ₹1,910.42$19.99 ₹1,910.42-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 51cacfdca3345b87cdb17b03e7a75ea4
JP$19.99 ¥3,079$19.99 ¥3,079-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 51cacfdca3345b87cdb17b03e7a75ea4
KR$19.99 ₩26,905$19.99 ₩26,905-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 51cacfdca3345b87cdb17b03e7a75ea4
NZ$19.99 $34.44$19.99 $34.44-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 51cacfdca3345b87cdb17b03e7a75ea4
PH$19.99 ₱1,252.66$19.99 ₱1,252.66-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 51cacfdca3345b87cdb17b03e7a75ea4
TR$19.99 ₺969,42$19.99 ₺969,42-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 51cacfdca3345b87cdb17b03e7a75ea4
TW$19.99 $632.62$19.99 $632.62-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 51cacfdca3345b87cdb17b03e7a75ea4
US$19.99 $19.99$19.99 $19.99-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 51cacfdca3345b87cdb17b03e7a75ea4
GB£14.99 £14.99£14.99 £14.99-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 5aa52c598aeb1dcceb1e811712bdf390
PL87,45 zł 87,45 zł87,45 zł 87,45 zł-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 630e53afbb001fa2a866dd25793c7d4a
FR19,99 € 19,99 €19,99 € 19,99 €-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 a5ade3594287aeffbac75cae5d69703e

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR19,99 €19,99 €
19,99 € 09 Dec 2026, 16:26
19,99 € 10 Sep 2027, 17:26
PL86,57 zł86,57 zł
86,57 zł 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
86,57 zł 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
GB£14.99£14.99
£14.99 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
£14.99 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
US$19.99$19.99
$19.99 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$19.99 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
CA$32.17$32.17
$32.17 07 Jan 2027, 16:35
$32.17 09 Oct 2027, 17:36
BRR$ 102,84R$ 102,84
R$ 102,84 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
R$ 102,84 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
AR$ 30.287,85$ 30.287,85
$ 30.287,85 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$ 30.287,85 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
AU$27.90$27.90
$27.90 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$27.90 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
NZ$34.44$34.44
$34.44 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$34.44 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
TR₺969,42₺969,42
₺969,42 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
₺969,42 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
CN¥134.13¥134.13
¥134.13 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥134.13 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IN₹1,910.42₹1,910.42
₹1,910.42 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₹1,910.42 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
KR₩26,905₩26,905
₩26,905 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₩26,905 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
JP¥3,079¥3,079
¥3,079 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥3,079 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IDRp 350.703Rp 350.703
Rp 350.703 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
Rp 350.703 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
TW$632.62$632.62
$632.62 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$632.62 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
PH₱1,252.66₱1,252.66
₱1,252.66 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
₱1,252.66 10 Sep 2027, 17:28

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Product History

10 Sep 2026, 17:26
FR,GB,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Jagged Alliance Flashback", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Jagged Alliance Flashback", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }