US
USD

Warlock 2: Wrath of the Nagas

PRODUCT
Warlock 2 - Wrath of the NagasProductsWarlock 2: Wrath of the Nagas
ID 01a08bed-09e9-7267-b204-c4e792f3ff38
Game 018d937e-fddb-7226-80f4-e79c263af29d Warlock 2 - Wrath of the Nagas
StoreDLGamer
Store Game Id DL3958
Processed Title
Warlock 2: Wrath of the Nagas
Warlock 2: Wrath of the Nagas AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Warlock 2: Wrath of the Nagas AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
PL65,57 zł 65,57 zł65,57 zł 65,57 zł-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 1efce55d51bd53b1b27208cbb93aebf8
FR14,99 € 14,99 €14,99 € 14,99 €-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 79e4647c8224b8919e6da7f830988918
GB£12.79 £12.79£12.79 £12.79-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 85f2ff424c28e83df213e2adb41a9ca8
AR$14.99 $ 22.712,10$14.99 $ 22.712,10-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 b37dd7f0cc152ef018f48e8258bdb0fe
AU$14.99 $20.92$14.99 $20.92-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 b37dd7f0cc152ef018f48e8258bdb0fe
BR$14.99 R$ 77,12$14.99 R$ 77,12-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 b37dd7f0cc152ef018f48e8258bdb0fe
CN$14.99 ¥100.58$14.99 ¥100.58-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 b37dd7f0cc152ef018f48e8258bdb0fe
ID$14.99 Rp 262.983$14.99 Rp 262.983-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 b37dd7f0cc152ef018f48e8258bdb0fe
IN$14.99 ₹1,432.57$14.99 ₹1,432.57-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 b37dd7f0cc152ef018f48e8258bdb0fe
JP$14.99 ¥2,309$14.99 ¥2,309-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 b37dd7f0cc152ef018f48e8258bdb0fe
KR$14.99 ₩20,175$14.99 ₩20,175-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 b37dd7f0cc152ef018f48e8258bdb0fe
NZ$14.99 $25.83$14.99 $25.83-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 b37dd7f0cc152ef018f48e8258bdb0fe
PH$14.99 ₱939.34$14.99 ₱939.34-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 b37dd7f0cc152ef018f48e8258bdb0fe
TR$14.99 ₺726,94$14.99 ₺726,94-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 b37dd7f0cc152ef018f48e8258bdb0fe
TW$14.99 $474.38$14.99 $474.38-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 b37dd7f0cc152ef018f48e8258bdb0fe
US$14.99 $14.99$14.99 $14.99-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 b37dd7f0cc152ef018f48e8258bdb0fe
CA$24.13 $24.13$24.13 $24.13-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 f242d05cf0857d581ba6e968441f78b2

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR14,99 €14,99 €
14,99 € 09 Dec 2026, 16:26
14,99 € 10 Sep 2027, 17:26
PL64,92 zł64,92 zł
64,92 zł 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
64,92 zł 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
GB£12.79£12.79
£12.79 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
£12.79 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
US$14.99$14.99
$14.99 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$14.99 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
CA$24.13$24.13
$24.13 07 Jan 2027, 16:35
$24.13 09 Oct 2027, 17:36
BRR$ 77,12R$ 77,12
R$ 77,12 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
R$ 77,12 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
AR$ 22.712,10$ 22.712,10
$ 22.712,10 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$ 22.712,10 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
AU$20.92$20.92
$20.92 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$20.92 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
NZ$25.83$25.83
$25.83 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$25.83 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
TR₺726,94₺726,94
₺726,94 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
₺726,94 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
CN¥100.58¥100.58
¥100.58 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥100.58 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IN₹1,432.57₹1,432.57
₹1,432.57 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₹1,432.57 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
KR₩20,175₩20,175
₩20,175 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
₩20,175 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
JP¥2,309¥2,309
¥2,309 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
¥2,309 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
IDRp 262.983Rp 262.983
Rp 262.983 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
Rp 262.983 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
TW$474.38$474.38
$474.38 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$474.38 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
PH₱939.34₱939.34
₱939.34 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
₱939.34 10 Sep 2027, 17:28

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Product History

10 Sep 2026, 17:26
FR,GB,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Warlock 2: Wrath of the Nagas", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Warlock 2: Wrath of the Nagas", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }