US
USD

The Blood of Dawnwalker

PRODUCT
The Blood of DawnwalkerProductsThe Blood of Dawnwalker
ID 01a08bed-0fcc-7340-aa44-052afce4e795
Game 019750fa-a19b-70f6-a48e-63dc66f0b167 The Blood of Dawnwalker
StoreDLGamer
Store Game Id DL7070
Processed Title
The Blood of Dawnwalker
The Blood of Dawnwalker AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
The Blood of Dawnwalker AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
CA$99.71 $99.71$99.71 $99.71-0%Yes02 Oct 2026, 05:10 278569c6acaebaf9e32682d673e52914
AR$69.99 $ 106.045,35$69.99 $ 106.045,35-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 5c3b1d95acd7f27cda029516c6087f44
BR$69.99 R$ 360,08$69.99 R$ 360,08-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 5c3b1d95acd7f27cda029516c6087f44
US$69.99 $69.99$69.99 $69.99-0%Yes10 Sep 2026, 17:26 5c3b1d95acd7f27cda029516c6087f44
AU$69.99 $98.11$69.99 $98.11-0%Yes16 Sep 2026, 14:26 5c3b1d95acd7f27cda029516c6087f44
CN$69.99 ¥469.61$69.99 ¥469.61-0%Yes16 Sep 2026, 14:26 5c3b1d95acd7f27cda029516c6087f44
ID$69.99 Rp 1.227.898$69.99 Rp 1.227.898-0%Yes16 Sep 2026, 14:26 5c3b1d95acd7f27cda029516c6087f44
IN$69.99 ₹6,712.38$69.99 ₹6,712.38-0%Yes16 Sep 2026, 14:26 5c3b1d95acd7f27cda029516c6087f44
JP$69.99 ¥10,849$69.99 ¥10,849-0%Yes16 Sep 2026, 14:26 5c3b1d95acd7f27cda029516c6087f44
KR$69.99 ₩95,746$69.99 ₩95,746-0%Yes16 Sep 2026, 14:26 5c3b1d95acd7f27cda029516c6087f44
NZ$69.99 $121.48$69.99 $121.48-0%Yes16 Sep 2026, 14:26 5c3b1d95acd7f27cda029516c6087f44
PH$69.99 ₱4,390.56$69.99 ₱4,390.56-0%Yes16 Sep 2026, 14:26 5c3b1d95acd7f27cda029516c6087f44
TR$69.99 ₺3.405,51$69.99 ₺3.405,51-0%Yes16 Sep 2026, 14:26 5c3b1d95acd7f27cda029516c6087f44
TW$69.99 $2,225.37$69.99 $2,225.37-0%Yes16 Sep 2026, 14:26 5c3b1d95acd7f27cda029516c6087f44

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
US$69.99$69.99
$69.99 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
$69.99 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
CA$99.71$99.71
$99.71 07 Jan 2027, 16:35
$99.71 09 Oct 2027, 17:36
BRR$ 360,08R$ 360,08
R$ 360,08 09 Dec 2026, 16:27
R$ 360,08 10 Sep 2027, 17:27
AR$ 106.045,35$ 106.045,35
$ 106.045,35 09 Dec 2026, 16:28
$ 106.045,35 10 Sep 2027, 17:28
AU$98.11$98.11
$98.11 15 Dec 2026, 13:26
$98.11 16 Sep 2027, 14:26
NZ$121.48$121.48
$121.48 15 Dec 2026, 13:26
$121.48 16 Sep 2027, 14:26
TR₺3.405,51₺3.405,51
₺3.405,51 15 Dec 2026, 13:26
₺3.405,51 16 Sep 2027, 14:26
CN¥469.61¥469.61
¥469.61 15 Dec 2026, 13:26
¥469.61 16 Sep 2027, 14:26
IN₹6,712.38₹6,712.38
₹6,712.38 15 Dec 2026, 13:26
₹6,712.38 16 Sep 2027, 14:26
KR₩95,746₩95,746
₩95,746 15 Dec 2026, 13:26
₩95,746 16 Sep 2027, 14:26
JP¥10,849¥10,849
¥10,849 15 Dec 2026, 13:26
¥10,849 16 Sep 2027, 14:26
IDRp 1.227.898Rp 1.227.898
Rp 1.227.898 15 Dec 2026, 13:26
Rp 1.227.898 16 Sep 2027, 14:26
TW$2,225.37$2,225.37
$2,225.37 15 Dec 2026, 13:26
$2,225.37 16 Sep 2027, 14:26
PH₱4,390.56₱4,390.56
₱4,390.56 15 Dec 2026, 13:26
₱4,390.56 16 Sep 2027, 14:26

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Product History

10 Sep 2026, 17:26
FR,GB,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "The Blood of Dawnwalker", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,AU,BR,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "The Blood of Dawnwalker", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }