US
USD

BlazBlue Centralfiction

PRODUCT
BlazBlue CentralfictionProductsBlazBlue Centralfiction
ID 01a0e7ba-9e47-738b-ae42-38cc601cdab7
Game 018d937f-037f-73eb-ab4b-c13b8d5f8c8c BlazBlue Centralfiction
StoreIndieGala Store
Store Game Id 586140_new
Processed Title
BlazBlue Centralfiction
BlazBlue Centralfiction AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
BlazBlue Centralfiction AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersH2 Interactive Co., Ltd.
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
26 Apr 2017, 02:00:00 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
FR36,99 € 36,99 €36,99 € 36,99 €-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 13:16 b58bfc6e9f53a1703cd22999d391cf70
PL36,99 € 161,97 zł36,99 € 161,97 zł-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 13:16 b58bfc6e9f53a1703cd22999d391cf70
AR$39.99 $ 60.960,36$39.99 $ 60.960,36-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 13:16 c1a7cadf281ebc3171c9a3fc99b3fc2c
AU$39.99 $56.99$39.99 $56.99-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 13:16 c1a7cadf281ebc3171c9a3fc99b3fc2c
BR$39.99 R$ 207,40$39.99 R$ 207,40-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 13:16 c1a7cadf281ebc3171c9a3fc99b3fc2c
CA$39.99 $56.63$39.99 $56.63-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 13:16 c1a7cadf281ebc3171c9a3fc99b3fc2c
CN$39.99 ¥268.39$39.99 ¥268.39-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 13:16 c1a7cadf281ebc3171c9a3fc99b3fc2c
ID$39.99 Rp 714.105$39.99 Rp 714.105-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 13:16 c1a7cadf281ebc3171c9a3fc99b3fc2c
IN$39.99 ₹3,838.92$39.99 ₹3,838.92-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 13:16 c1a7cadf281ebc3171c9a3fc99b3fc2c
JP$39.99 ¥6,277$39.99 ¥6,277-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 13:16 c1a7cadf281ebc3171c9a3fc99b3fc2c
KR$39.99 ₩54,334$39.99 ₩54,334-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 13:16 c1a7cadf281ebc3171c9a3fc99b3fc2c
NZ$39.99 $70.66$39.99 $70.66-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 13:16 c1a7cadf281ebc3171c9a3fc99b3fc2c
PH$39.99 ₱2,500.63$39.99 ₱2,500.63-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 13:16 c1a7cadf281ebc3171c9a3fc99b3fc2c
TR$39.99 ₺1.958,85$39.99 ₺1.958,85-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 13:16 c1a7cadf281ebc3171c9a3fc99b3fc2c
TW$39.99 $1,271.87$39.99 $1,271.87-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 13:16 c1a7cadf281ebc3171c9a3fc99b3fc2c
US$39.99 $39.99$39.99 $39.99-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 13:16 c1a7cadf281ebc3171c9a3fc99b3fc2c
GB£29.99 £29.99£29.99 £29.99-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 13:16 c4e26ca6e7e37a8e70836834d468e763

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR36,99 €36,99 €
36,99 € 27 Dec 2026, 12:16
36,99 € 28 Sep 2027, 13:16
PL161,97 zł161,97 zł
161,97 zł 27 Dec 2026, 12:16
161,97 zł 28 Sep 2027, 13:16
GB£29.99£29.99
£29.99 27 Dec 2026, 12:16
£29.99 28 Sep 2027, 13:16
US$39.99$39.99
$39.99 27 Dec 2026, 12:16
$39.99 28 Sep 2027, 13:16
CA$56.63$56.63
$56.63 27 Dec 2026, 12:16
$56.63 28 Sep 2027, 13:16
BRR$ 207,40R$ 207,40
R$ 207,40 27 Dec 2026, 12:16
R$ 207,40 28 Sep 2027, 13:16
AR$ 60.960,36$ 60.960,36
$ 60.960,36 27 Dec 2026, 12:16
$ 60.960,36 28 Sep 2027, 13:16
AU$56.99$56.99
$56.99 27 Dec 2026, 12:16
$56.99 28 Sep 2027, 13:16
NZ$70.66$70.66
$70.66 27 Dec 2026, 12:16
$70.66 28 Sep 2027, 13:16
TR₺1.958,85₺1.958,85
₺1.958,85 27 Dec 2026, 12:16
₺1.958,85 28 Sep 2027, 13:16
CN¥268.39¥268.39
¥268.39 27 Dec 2026, 12:16
¥268.39 28 Sep 2027, 13:16
IN₹3,838.92₹3,838.92
₹3,838.92 27 Dec 2026, 12:16
₹3,838.92 28 Sep 2027, 13:16
KR₩54,334₩54,334
₩54,334 27 Dec 2026, 12:16
₩54,334 28 Sep 2027, 13:16
JP¥6,277¥6,277
¥6,277 27 Dec 2026, 12:16
¥6,277 28 Sep 2027, 13:16
IDRp 714.105Rp 714.105
Rp 714.105 27 Dec 2026, 12:16
Rp 714.105 28 Sep 2027, 13:16
TW$1,271.87$1,271.87
$1,271.87 27 Dec 2026, 12:16
$1,271.87 28 Sep 2027, 13:16
PH₱2,500.63₱2,500.63
₱2,500.63 27 Dec 2026, 12:16
₱2,500.63 28 Sep 2027, 13:16

Assets

Assets ID
266142147ddf0c2601780919132d49a5 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Banner 2460x215

Product History

28 Sep 2026, 13:16
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "BlazBlue Centralfiction", "assets": "266142147ddf0c2601780919132d49a5", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "BlazBlue Centralfiction", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "H2 Interactive Co., Ltd." ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Wed, 26 Apr 2017 00:00:00 +0000", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }