US
USD

BlazBlue: Calamity Trigger

PRODUCT
BlazBlue: Calamity TriggerProductsBlazBlue: Calamity Trigger
ID 01a0e805-48ab-732a-8977-cd3b3267fca0
Game 018d937f-32cf-736d-a8fb-0e2a49dcde80 BlazBlue: Calamity Trigger
StoreIndieGala Store
Store Game Id 263300_new
Processed Title
BlazBlue: Calamity Trigger
BlazBlue: Calamity Trigger AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
BlazBlue: Calamity Trigger AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersH2 Interactive Co., Ltd.
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
13 Feb 2014, 01:00:00 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AR$9.99 $ 15.228,66$9.99 $ 15.228,66-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 26eb0c321d281aba95455e87163822af
AU$9.99 $14.23$9.99 $14.23-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 26eb0c321d281aba95455e87163822af
BR$9.99 R$ 51,76$9.99 R$ 51,76-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 26eb0c321d281aba95455e87163822af
CA$9.99 $14.15$9.99 $14.15-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 26eb0c321d281aba95455e87163822af
CN$9.99 ¥67.06$9.99 ¥67.06-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 26eb0c321d281aba95455e87163822af
ID$9.99 Rp 178.392$9.99 Rp 178.392-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 26eb0c321d281aba95455e87163822af
IN$9.99 ₹958.83$9.99 ₹958.83-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 26eb0c321d281aba95455e87163822af
JP$9.99 ¥1,568$9.99 ¥1,568-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 26eb0c321d281aba95455e87163822af
KR$9.99 ₩13,592$9.99 ₩13,592-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 26eb0c321d281aba95455e87163822af
NZ$9.99 $17.64$9.99 $17.64-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 26eb0c321d281aba95455e87163822af
PH$9.99 ₱624.38$9.99 ₱624.38-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 26eb0c321d281aba95455e87163822af
TR$9.99 ₺489,35$9.99 ₺489,35-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 26eb0c321d281aba95455e87163822af
TW$9.99 $317.55$9.99 $317.55-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 26eb0c321d281aba95455e87163822af
US$9.99 $9.99$9.99 $9.99-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 26eb0c321d281aba95455e87163822af
GB£6.99 £6.99£6.99 £6.99-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 9aaeee41aaf7fe318aa0c95bab740c5e
FR8,99 € 8,99 €8,99 € 8,99 €-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 e306cf36e45e4d145b8924d4de4a50d9
PL8,99 € 39,31 zł8,99 € 39,31 zł-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 e306cf36e45e4d145b8924d4de4a50d9

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR8,99 €8,99 €
8,99 € 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
8,99 € 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
PL39,31 zł39,31 zł
39,31 zł 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
39,31 zł 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
GB£6.99£6.99
£6.99 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
£6.99 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
US$9.99$9.99
$9.99 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
$9.99 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
CA$14.15$14.15
$14.15 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
$14.15 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
BRR$ 51,76R$ 51,76
R$ 51,76 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
R$ 51,76 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
AR$ 15.228,66$ 15.228,66
$ 15.228,66 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
$ 15.228,66 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
AU$14.23$14.23
$14.23 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
$14.23 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
NZ$17.64$17.64
$17.64 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
$17.64 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
TR₺489,35₺489,35
₺489,35 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
₺489,35 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
CN¥67.06¥67.06
¥67.06 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
¥67.06 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
IN₹958.83₹958.83
₹958.83 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
₹958.83 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
KR₩13,592₩13,592
₩13,592 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
₩13,592 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
JP¥1,568¥1,568
¥1,568 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
¥1,568 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
IDRp 178.392Rp 178.392
Rp 178.392 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
Rp 178.392 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
TW$317.55$317.55
$317.55 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
$317.55 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
PH₱624.38₱624.38
₱624.38 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
₱624.38 28 Sep 2027, 14:37

Assets

Assets ID
cd5c66ec2a1e8b8681f80504550f60e9 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Banner 2460x215

Product History

28 Sep 2026, 14:37
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "BlazBlue: Calamity Trigger", "assets": "cd5c66ec2a1e8b8681f80504550f60e9", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "BlazBlue: Calamity Trigger", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "H2 Interactive Co., Ltd." ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Thu, 13 Feb 2014 00:00:00 +0000", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }