US
USD

BlazBlue: Chronophantasma Extend

PRODUCT
BlazBlue: Chronophantasma ExtendProductsBlazBlue: Chronophantasma Extend
ID 01a0e805-48b1-72fa-9cc2-c31a37a0f573
Game 018d937f-2b5b-72bd-9e85-af25c0b94899 BlazBlue: Chronophantasma Extend
StoreIndieGala Store
Store Game Id 388750_new
Processed Title
BlazBlue: Chronophantasma Extend
BlazBlue: Chronophantasma Extend AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
BlazBlue: Chronophantasma Extend AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersH2 Interactive Co., Ltd.
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
02 Mar 2016, 01:00:00 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
FR27,99 € 27,99 €27,99 € 27,99 €-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 4f66e2affe54fae4dcee6ab4dbb25cac
PL27,99 € 122,40 zł27,99 € 122,40 zł-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 4f66e2affe54fae4dcee6ab4dbb25cac
AR$29.99 $ 45.716,46$29.99 $ 45.716,46-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 6ec72cc5a3c32068a4ff07d01a9181e3
AU$29.99 $42.72$29.99 $42.72-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 6ec72cc5a3c32068a4ff07d01a9181e3
BR$29.99 R$ 155,39$29.99 R$ 155,39-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 6ec72cc5a3c32068a4ff07d01a9181e3
CA$29.99 $42.49$29.99 $42.49-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 6ec72cc5a3c32068a4ff07d01a9181e3
CN$29.99 ¥201.33$29.99 ¥201.33-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 6ec72cc5a3c32068a4ff07d01a9181e3
ID$29.99 Rp 535.534$29.99 Rp 535.534-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 6ec72cc5a3c32068a4ff07d01a9181e3
IN$29.99 ₹2,878.40$29.99 ₹2,878.40-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 6ec72cc5a3c32068a4ff07d01a9181e3
JP$29.99 ¥4,707$29.99 ¥4,707-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 6ec72cc5a3c32068a4ff07d01a9181e3
KR$29.99 ₩40,803$29.99 ₩40,803-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 6ec72cc5a3c32068a4ff07d01a9181e3
NZ$29.99 $52.95$29.99 $52.95-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 6ec72cc5a3c32068a4ff07d01a9181e3
PH$29.99 ₱1,874.38$29.99 ₱1,874.38-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 6ec72cc5a3c32068a4ff07d01a9181e3
TR$29.99 ₺1.469,02$29.99 ₺1.469,02-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 6ec72cc5a3c32068a4ff07d01a9181e3
TW$29.99 $953.27$29.99 $953.27-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 6ec72cc5a3c32068a4ff07d01a9181e3
US$29.99 $29.99$29.99 $29.99-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 6ec72cc5a3c32068a4ff07d01a9181e3
GB£22.99 £22.99£22.99 £22.99-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 99b5905c76048fab4110222cc96db835

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR27,99 €27,99 €
27,99 € 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
27,99 € 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
PL122,40 zł122,40 zł
122,40 zł 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
122,40 zł 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
GB£22.99£22.99
£22.99 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
£22.99 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
US$29.99$29.99
$29.99 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
$29.99 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
CA$42.49$42.49
$42.49 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
$42.49 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
BRR$ 155,39R$ 155,39
R$ 155,39 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
R$ 155,39 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
AR$ 45.716,46$ 45.716,46
$ 45.716,46 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
$ 45.716,46 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
AU$42.72$42.72
$42.72 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
$42.72 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
NZ$52.95$52.95
$52.95 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
$52.95 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
TR₺1.469,02₺1.469,02
₺1.469,02 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
₺1.469,02 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
CN¥201.33¥201.33
¥201.33 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
¥201.33 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
IN₹2,878.40₹2,878.40
₹2,878.40 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
₹2,878.40 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
KR₩40,803₩40,803
₩40,803 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
₩40,803 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
JP¥4,707¥4,707
¥4,707 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
¥4,707 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
IDRp 535.534Rp 535.534
Rp 535.534 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
Rp 535.534 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
TW$953.27$953.27
$953.27 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
$953.27 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
PH₱1,874.38₱1,874.38
₱1,874.38 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
₱1,874.38 28 Sep 2027, 14:37

Assets

Assets ID
711552e6b8fe1da31b93586db020766c AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Banner 2460x215

Product History

28 Sep 2026, 14:37
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "BlazBlue: Chronophantasma Extend", "assets": "711552e6b8fe1da31b93586db020766c", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "BlazBlue: Chronophantasma Extend", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "H2 Interactive Co., Ltd." ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Wed, 02 Mar 2016 00:00:00 +0000", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }