US
USD

BlazBlue: Continuum Shift Extend

PRODUCT
BlazBlue: Continuum Shift ExtendProductsBlazBlue: Continuum Shift Extend
ID 01a0e805-48b4-737e-a814-ee920f449c82
Game 018d937f-3130-7194-bedc-5c4170b8dcf9 BlazBlue: Continuum Shift Extend
StoreIndieGala Store
Store Game Id 294810_new
Processed Title
BlazBlue: Continuum Shift Extend
BlazBlue: Continuum Shift Extend AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
BlazBlue: Continuum Shift Extend AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersH2 Interactive Co., Ltd.
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
11 Dec 2014, 01:00:00 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
FR19,99 € 19,99 €19,99 € 19,99 €-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 3821a3a88e791c9be2f96989cae8d62c
PL19,99 € 87,42 zł19,99 € 87,42 zł-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 3821a3a88e791c9be2f96989cae8d62c
GB£14.99 £14.99£14.99 £14.99-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 7c249326862106fdf5fec773b5d304de
AR$19.99 $ 30.472,56$19.99 $ 30.472,56-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 c880526d1397bfb0bb82867533a48727
AU$19.99 $28.48$19.99 $28.48-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 c880526d1397bfb0bb82867533a48727
BR$19.99 R$ 103,57$19.99 R$ 103,57-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 c880526d1397bfb0bb82867533a48727
CA$19.99 $28.32$19.99 $28.32-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 c880526d1397bfb0bb82867533a48727
CN$19.99 ¥134.20$19.99 ¥134.20-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 c880526d1397bfb0bb82867533a48727
ID$19.99 Rp 356.963$19.99 Rp 356.963-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 c880526d1397bfb0bb82867533a48727
IN$19.99 ₹1,918.61$19.99 ₹1,918.61-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 c880526d1397bfb0bb82867533a48727
JP$19.99 ¥3,138$19.99 ¥3,138-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 c880526d1397bfb0bb82867533a48727
KR$19.99 ₩27,197$19.99 ₩27,197-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 c880526d1397bfb0bb82867533a48727
NZ$19.99 $35.29$19.99 $35.29-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 c880526d1397bfb0bb82867533a48727
PH$19.99 ₱1,249.38$19.99 ₱1,249.38-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 c880526d1397bfb0bb82867533a48727
TR$19.99 ₺979,18$19.99 ₺979,18-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 c880526d1397bfb0bb82867533a48727
TW$19.99 $635.41$19.99 $635.41-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 c880526d1397bfb0bb82867533a48727
US$19.99 $19.99$19.99 $19.99-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 14:37 c880526d1397bfb0bb82867533a48727

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR19,99 €19,99 €
19,99 € 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
19,99 € 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
PL87,42 zł87,42 zł
87,42 zł 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
87,42 zł 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
GB£14.99£14.99
£14.99 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
£14.99 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
US$19.99$19.99
$19.99 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
$19.99 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
CA$28.32$28.32
$28.32 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
$28.32 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
BRR$ 103,57R$ 103,57
R$ 103,57 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
R$ 103,57 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
AR$ 30.472,56$ 30.472,56
$ 30.472,56 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
$ 30.472,56 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
AU$28.48$28.48
$28.48 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
$28.48 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
NZ$35.29$35.29
$35.29 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
$35.29 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
TR₺979,18₺979,18
₺979,18 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
₺979,18 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
CN¥134.20¥134.20
¥134.20 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
¥134.20 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
IN₹1,918.61₹1,918.61
₹1,918.61 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
₹1,918.61 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
KR₩27,197₩27,197
₩27,197 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
₩27,197 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
JP¥3,138¥3,138
¥3,138 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
¥3,138 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
IDRp 356.963Rp 356.963
Rp 356.963 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
Rp 356.963 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
TW$635.41$635.41
$635.41 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
$635.41 28 Sep 2027, 14:37
PH₱1,249.38₱1,249.38
₱1,249.38 27 Dec 2026, 13:37
₱1,249.38 28 Sep 2027, 14:37

Assets

Assets ID
17438c73a21dde97bfaf5491754e6949 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Banner 2460x215

Product History

28 Sep 2026, 14:37
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "BlazBlue: Continuum Shift Extend", "assets": "17438c73a21dde97bfaf5491754e6949", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "BlazBlue: Continuum Shift Extend", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "H2 Interactive Co., Ltd." ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Thu, 11 Dec 2014 00:00:00 +0000", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }