US
USD

DJMAX RESPECT V - EZ2ON PACK

PRODUCT
DJMAX RESPECT V - EZ2ON PACKProductsDJMAX RESPECT V - EZ2ON PACK
ID 01a0e852-6983-71a8-a38c-07733ee11fa9
Game 018d937f-6b5b-73e4-b6d1-f299b637addf DJMAX RESPECT V - EZ2ON PACK
StoreIndieGala Store
Store Game Id 2307470
Processed Title
DJMAX RESPECT V - EZ2ON PACK
DJMAX RESPECT V - EZ2ON PACK AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
DJMAX RESPECT V - EZ2ON PACK AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersH2 Interactive Co., Ltd.
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
23 Feb 2023, 01:00:00 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
FR17,49 € 17,49 €17,49 € 17,49 €-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 16:01 03bcf42ec3bc9585416bceb99f3001ac
PL17,49 € 76,48 zł17,49 € 76,48 zł-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 16:01 03bcf42ec3bc9585416bceb99f3001ac
AR$17.99 $ 27.423,78$17.99 $ 27.423,78-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 16:01 a2d07a00293ce03dde38a8e94274d755
AU$17.99 $25.60$17.99 $25.60-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 16:01 a2d07a00293ce03dde38a8e94274d755
BR$17.99 R$ 93,88$17.99 R$ 93,88-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 16:01 a2d07a00293ce03dde38a8e94274d755
CA$17.99 $25.48$17.99 $25.48-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 16:01 a2d07a00293ce03dde38a8e94274d755
CN$17.99 ¥120.77$17.99 ¥120.77-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 16:01 a2d07a00293ce03dde38a8e94274d755
ID$17.99 Rp 327.091$17.99 Rp 327.091-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 16:01 a2d07a00293ce03dde38a8e94274d755
IN$17.99 ₹1,725.99$17.99 ₹1,725.99-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 16:01 a2d07a00293ce03dde38a8e94274d755
JP$17.99 ¥2,827$17.99 ¥2,827-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 16:01 a2d07a00293ce03dde38a8e94274d755
KR$17.99 ₩24,443$17.99 ₩24,443-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 16:01 a2d07a00293ce03dde38a8e94274d755
NZ$17.99 $31.73$17.99 $31.73-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 16:01 a2d07a00293ce03dde38a8e94274d755
PH$17.99 ₱1,123.67$17.99 ₱1,123.67-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 16:01 a2d07a00293ce03dde38a8e94274d755
TR$17.99 ₺881,21$17.99 ₺881,21-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 16:01 a2d07a00293ce03dde38a8e94274d755
TW$17.99 $571.91$17.99 $571.91-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 16:01 a2d07a00293ce03dde38a8e94274d755
US$17.99 $17.99$17.99 $17.99-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 16:01 a2d07a00293ce03dde38a8e94274d755
GB£14.99 £14.99£14.99 £14.99-0%Yes28 Sep 2026, 16:01 dfc60463252748ba6fb3e467956311c5

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR17,49 €17,49 €
17,49 € 27 Dec 2026, 15:01
17,49 € 28 Sep 2027, 16:01
PL76,48 zł76,48 zł
76,48 zł 27 Dec 2026, 15:01
76,48 zł 28 Sep 2027, 16:01
GB£14.99£14.99
£14.99 27 Dec 2026, 15:01
£14.99 28 Sep 2027, 16:01
US$17.99$17.99
$17.99 27 Dec 2026, 15:01
$17.99 28 Sep 2027, 16:01
CA$25.48$25.48
$25.48 27 Dec 2026, 15:01
$25.48 28 Sep 2027, 16:01
BRR$ 93,88R$ 93,88
R$ 93,88 27 Dec 2026, 15:01
R$ 93,88 28 Sep 2027, 16:01
AR$ 27.423,78$ 27.423,78
$ 27.423,78 27 Dec 2026, 15:01
$ 27.423,78 28 Sep 2027, 16:01
AU$25.60$25.60
$25.60 27 Dec 2026, 15:01
$25.60 28 Sep 2027, 16:01
NZ$31.73$31.73
$31.73 27 Dec 2026, 15:01
$31.73 28 Sep 2027, 16:01
TR₺881,21₺881,21
₺881,21 27 Dec 2026, 15:01
₺881,21 28 Sep 2027, 16:01
CN¥120.77¥120.77
¥120.77 27 Dec 2026, 15:01
¥120.77 28 Sep 2027, 16:01
IN₹1,725.99₹1,725.99
₹1,725.99 27 Dec 2026, 15:01
₹1,725.99 28 Sep 2027, 16:01
KR₩24,443₩24,443
₩24,443 27 Dec 2026, 15:01
₩24,443 28 Sep 2027, 16:01
JP¥2,827¥2,827
¥2,827 27 Dec 2026, 15:01
¥2,827 28 Sep 2027, 16:01
IDRp 327.091Rp 327.091
Rp 327.091 27 Dec 2026, 15:01
Rp 327.091 28 Sep 2027, 16:01
TW$571.91$571.91
$571.91 27 Dec 2026, 15:01
$571.91 28 Sep 2027, 16:01
PH₱1,123.67₱1,123.67
₱1,123.67 27 Dec 2026, 15:01
₱1,123.67 28 Sep 2027, 16:01

Assets

Assets ID
c825118158bbe265473dd9083e76fe5d AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Banner 2460x215

Product History

28 Sep 2026, 16:01
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "DJMAX RESPECT V - EZ2ON PACK", "assets": "c825118158bbe265473dd9083e76fe5d", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "DJMAX RESPECT V - EZ2ON PACK", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "H2 Interactive Co., Ltd." ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Thu, 23 Feb 2023 00:00:00 +0000", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }