US
USD

DJMAX RESPECT V - UNLOCK SONG PACK

PRODUCT
DJMAX RESPECT V - UNLOCK SONG PACKProductsDJMAX RESPECT V - UNLOCK SONG PACK
ID 01a0ecb7-e720-701d-9495-16d6b117b081
Game 018d937f-3d15-70a4-8610-24943d0d609a DJMAX RESPECT V - UNLOCK SONG PACK
StoreIndieGala Store
Store Game Id 1214810
Processed Title
DJMAX RESPECT V - UNLOCK SONG PACK
DJMAX RESPECT V - UNLOCK SONG PACK AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
DJMAX RESPECT V - UNLOCK SONG PACK AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersH2 Interactive Co., Ltd.
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
03 Jan 2020, 01:00:00 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
FR8,19 € 8,19 €8,19 € 8,19 €-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 12:31 20889decd16ff25939a75d709fd65a51
PL8,19 € 35,78 zł8,19 € 35,78 zł-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 12:31 20889decd16ff25939a75d709fd65a51
GB£7.50 £7.50£7.50 £7.50-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 12:31 e64672610f9bf9faa405fe4a157d7880
AR$9.99 $ 15.228,66$9.99 $ 15.228,66-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 12:31 efcac228ce4a4b0fbfe661c142372253
AU$9.99 $14.29$9.99 $14.29-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 12:31 efcac228ce4a4b0fbfe661c142372253
BR$9.99 R$ 52,06$9.99 R$ 52,06-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 12:31 efcac228ce4a4b0fbfe661c142372253
CA$9.99 $14.18$9.99 $14.18-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 12:31 efcac228ce4a4b0fbfe661c142372253
CN$9.99 ¥67.02$9.99 ¥67.02-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 12:31 efcac228ce4a4b0fbfe661c142372253
ID$9.99 Rp 178.392$9.99 Rp 178.392-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 12:31 efcac228ce4a4b0fbfe661c142372253
IN$9.99 ₹958.46$9.99 ₹958.46-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 12:31 efcac228ce4a4b0fbfe661c142372253
JP$9.99 ¥1,573$9.99 ¥1,573-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 12:31 efcac228ce4a4b0fbfe661c142372253
KR$9.99 ₩13,537$9.99 ₩13,537-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 12:31 efcac228ce4a4b0fbfe661c142372253
NZ$9.99 $17.69$9.99 $17.69-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 12:31 efcac228ce4a4b0fbfe661c142372253
PH$9.99 ₱625.00$9.99 ₱625.00-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 12:31 efcac228ce4a4b0fbfe661c142372253
TR$9.99 ₺489,51$9.99 ₺489,51-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 12:31 efcac228ce4a4b0fbfe661c142372253
TW$9.99 $317.82$9.99 $317.82-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 12:31 efcac228ce4a4b0fbfe661c142372253
US$9.99 $9.99$9.99 $9.99-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 12:31 efcac228ce4a4b0fbfe661c142372253

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR8,19 €8,19 €
8,19 € 28 Dec 2026, 11:31
8,19 € 29 Sep 2027, 12:31
PL35,78 zł35,78 zł
35,78 zł 28 Dec 2026, 15:40
35,78 zł 29 Sep 2027, 16:40
GB£7.50£7.50
£7.50 28 Dec 2026, 11:31
£7.50 29 Sep 2027, 12:31
US$9.99$9.99
$9.99 28 Dec 2026, 11:31
$9.99 29 Sep 2027, 12:31
CA$14.18$14.18
$14.18 28 Dec 2026, 15:40
$14.18 29 Sep 2027, 16:40
BRR$ 52,06R$ 52,06
R$ 52,06 28 Dec 2026, 15:40
R$ 52,06 29 Sep 2027, 16:40
AR$ 15.228,66$ 15.228,66
$ 15.228,66 28 Dec 2026, 11:31
$ 15.228,66 29 Sep 2027, 12:31
AU$14.29$14.29
$14.29 28 Dec 2026, 15:40
$14.29 29 Sep 2027, 16:40
NZ$17.69$17.69
$17.69 28 Dec 2026, 15:40
$17.69 29 Sep 2027, 16:40
TR₺489,51₺489,51
₺489,51 28 Dec 2026, 11:31
₺489,51 29 Sep 2027, 12:31
CN¥67.00¥67.00
¥67.00 28 Dec 2026, 11:31
¥67.00 29 Sep 2027, 12:31
IN₹958.46₹958.46
₹958.46 28 Dec 2026, 11:31
₹958.46 29 Sep 2027, 12:31
KR₩13,537₩13,537
₩13,537 28 Dec 2026, 15:40
₩13,537 29 Sep 2027, 16:40
JP¥1,573¥1,573
¥1,573 28 Dec 2026, 15:40
¥1,573 29 Sep 2027, 16:40
IDRp 178.392Rp 178.392
Rp 178.392 28 Dec 2026, 11:31
Rp 178.392 29 Sep 2027, 12:31
TW$317.82$317.82
$317.82 28 Dec 2026, 15:40
$317.82 29 Sep 2027, 16:40
PH₱625.00₱625.00
₱625.00 28 Dec 2026, 15:40
₱625.00 29 Sep 2027, 16:40

Assets

Assets ID
9f84b5c5072dc8e1430e650f221a3de4 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Banner 2460x215

Product History

29 Sep 2026, 12:31
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "DJMAX RESPECT V - UNLOCK SONG PACK", "assets": "9f84b5c5072dc8e1430e650f221a3de4", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "DJMAX RESPECT V - UNLOCK SONG PACK", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "H2 Interactive Co., Ltd." ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Fri, 03 Jan 2020 00:00:00 +0000", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }