US
USD

Fairy Knights

PRODUCT
ID 01a0ed77-6568-72ca-9105-0676778020c9
Game 018d937f-0e03-7126-be47-64ed27596ea8 Fairy Knights
StoreIndieGala Store
Store Game Id 903850
Processed Title
Fairy Knights
Fairy Knights AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Fairy Knights AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersH2 Interactive Co., Ltd.
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
01 Feb 2019, 01:00:00 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
GB£7.19 £7.19£7.19 £7.19-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 16:00 451a6f51e59b4b221437181d975fc122
AR$9.99 $ 15.228,66$9.99 $ 15.228,66-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 16:00 d27ed613f2733c62c2dcc8f4159719d6
AU$9.99 $14.29$9.99 $14.29-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 16:00 d27ed613f2733c62c2dcc8f4159719d6
BR$9.99 R$ 52,06$9.99 R$ 52,06-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 16:00 d27ed613f2733c62c2dcc8f4159719d6
CA$9.99 $14.18$9.99 $14.18-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 16:00 d27ed613f2733c62c2dcc8f4159719d6
CN$9.99 ¥67.02$9.99 ¥67.02-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 16:00 d27ed613f2733c62c2dcc8f4159719d6
ID$9.99 Rp 178.392$9.99 Rp 178.392-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 16:00 d27ed613f2733c62c2dcc8f4159719d6
IN$9.99 ₹958.46$9.99 ₹958.46-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 16:00 d27ed613f2733c62c2dcc8f4159719d6
JP$9.99 ¥1,573$9.99 ¥1,573-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 16:00 d27ed613f2733c62c2dcc8f4159719d6
KR$9.99 ₩13,537$9.99 ₩13,537-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 16:00 d27ed613f2733c62c2dcc8f4159719d6
NZ$9.99 $17.69$9.99 $17.69-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 16:00 d27ed613f2733c62c2dcc8f4159719d6
PH$9.99 ₱625.00$9.99 ₱625.00-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 16:00 d27ed613f2733c62c2dcc8f4159719d6
TR$9.99 ₺489,51$9.99 ₺489,51-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 16:00 d27ed613f2733c62c2dcc8f4159719d6
TW$9.99 $317.82$9.99 $317.82-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 16:00 d27ed613f2733c62c2dcc8f4159719d6
US$9.99 $9.99$9.99 $9.99-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 16:00 d27ed613f2733c62c2dcc8f4159719d6
FR8,19 € 8,19 €8,19 € 8,19 €-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 16:00 d65097370fa10cf66c5b731344e25e7a
PL8,19 € 35,78 zł8,19 € 35,78 zł-0%Yes29 Sep 2026, 16:00 d65097370fa10cf66c5b731344e25e7a

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR8,19 €8,19 €
8,19 € 28 Dec 2026, 15:00
8,19 € 29 Sep 2027, 16:00
PL35,78 zł35,78 zł
35,78 zł 28 Dec 2026, 15:00
35,78 zł 29 Sep 2027, 16:00
GB£7.19£7.19
£7.19 28 Dec 2026, 15:00
£7.19 29 Sep 2027, 16:00
US$9.99$9.99
$9.99 28 Dec 2026, 15:00
$9.99 29 Sep 2027, 16:00
CA$14.18$14.18
$14.18 28 Dec 2026, 15:00
$14.18 29 Sep 2027, 16:00
BRR$ 52,06R$ 52,06
R$ 52,06 28 Dec 2026, 15:00
R$ 52,06 29 Sep 2027, 16:00
AR$ 15.228,66$ 15.228,66
$ 15.228,66 28 Dec 2026, 15:00
$ 15.228,66 29 Sep 2027, 16:00
AU$14.29$14.29
$14.29 28 Dec 2026, 15:00
$14.29 29 Sep 2027, 16:00
NZ$17.69$17.69
$17.69 28 Dec 2026, 15:00
$17.69 29 Sep 2027, 16:00
TR₺489,51₺489,51
₺489,51 28 Dec 2026, 15:00
₺489,51 29 Sep 2027, 16:00
CN¥67.02¥67.02
¥67.02 28 Dec 2026, 15:00
¥67.02 29 Sep 2027, 16:00
IN₹958.46₹958.46
₹958.46 28 Dec 2026, 15:00
₹958.46 29 Sep 2027, 16:00
KR₩13,537₩13,537
₩13,537 28 Dec 2026, 15:00
₩13,537 29 Sep 2027, 16:00
JP¥1,573¥1,573
¥1,573 28 Dec 2026, 15:00
¥1,573 29 Sep 2027, 16:00
IDRp 178.392Rp 178.392
Rp 178.392 28 Dec 2026, 15:00
Rp 178.392 29 Sep 2027, 16:00
TW$317.82$317.82
$317.82 28 Dec 2026, 15:00
$317.82 29 Sep 2027, 16:00
PH₱625.00₱625.00
₱625.00 28 Dec 2026, 15:00
₱625.00 29 Sep 2027, 16:00

Assets

Assets ID
81bc39a21e2a388eb58cef4fda554a75 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Banner 2460x215

Product History

29 Sep 2026, 16:00
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Fairy Knights", "assets": "81bc39a21e2a388eb58cef4fda554a75", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Fairy Knights", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "H2 Interactive Co., Ltd." ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Fri, 01 Feb 2019 00:00:00 +0000", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }