US
USD

Woodo

PRODUCT
ID 01a0f174-442b-7398-b816-b00998661eb1
Game 018d937f-7498-70a1-a872-5f769fe8f871 Woodo
StoreGameBillet
Store Game Id us_5505642
Processed Title
Woodo
Woodo AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US
Title
Woodo AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AR$16.99 $ 25.899,39$16.99 $ 25.899,39-0%Yes30 Sep 2026, 10:35 1b418ab7ba168d87675e73fd4146cfdf
AU$16.99 $24.35$16.99 $24.35-0%Yes30 Sep 2026, 10:35 1b418ab7ba168d87675e73fd4146cfdf
CA$16.99 $24.10$16.99 $24.10-0%Yes30 Sep 2026, 10:35 1b418ab7ba168d87675e73fd4146cfdf
ID$16.99 Rp 303.392$16.99 Rp 303.392-0%Yes30 Sep 2026, 10:35 1b418ab7ba168d87675e73fd4146cfdf
IN$16.99 ₹1,628.64$16.99 ₹1,628.64-0%Yes30 Sep 2026, 10:35 1b418ab7ba168d87675e73fd4146cfdf
JP$16.99 ¥2,666$16.99 ¥2,666-0%Yes30 Sep 2026, 10:35 1b418ab7ba168d87675e73fd4146cfdf
KR$16.99 ₩22,959$16.99 ₩22,959-0%Yes30 Sep 2026, 10:35 1b418ab7ba168d87675e73fd4146cfdf
NZ$16.99 $30.07$16.99 $30.07-0%Yes30 Sep 2026, 10:35 1b418ab7ba168d87675e73fd4146cfdf
PH$16.99 ₱1,064.74$16.99 ₱1,064.74-0%Yes30 Sep 2026, 10:35 1b418ab7ba168d87675e73fd4146cfdf
TR$16.99 ₺832,80$16.99 ₺832,80-0%Yes30 Sep 2026, 10:35 1b418ab7ba168d87675e73fd4146cfdf
TW$16.99 $541.31$16.99 $541.31-0%Yes30 Sep 2026, 10:35 1b418ab7ba168d87675e73fd4146cfdf
US$16.99 $16.99$16.99 $16.99-0%Yes30 Sep 2026, 10:35 1b418ab7ba168d87675e73fd4146cfdf

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
US$16.99$16.99
$16.99 29 Dec 2026, 09:35
$16.99 30 Sep 2027, 10:35
CA$24.10$24.10
$24.10 29 Dec 2026, 09:35
$24.10 30 Sep 2027, 10:35
AR$ 25.899,39$ 25.899,39
$ 25.899,39 29 Dec 2026, 09:35
$ 25.899,39 30 Sep 2027, 10:35
AU$24.35$24.35
$24.35 29 Dec 2026, 09:35
$24.35 30 Sep 2027, 10:35
NZ$30.07$30.07
$30.07 29 Dec 2026, 09:35
$30.07 30 Sep 2027, 10:35
TR₺832,80₺832,80
₺832,80 29 Dec 2026, 09:35
₺832,80 30 Sep 2027, 10:35
IN₹1,628.64₹1,628.64
₹1,628.64 29 Dec 2026, 09:35
₹1,628.64 30 Sep 2027, 10:35
KR₩22,959₩22,959
₩22,959 29 Dec 2026, 09:35
₩22,959 30 Sep 2027, 10:35
JP¥2,666¥2,666
¥2,666 29 Dec 2026, 09:35
¥2,666 30 Sep 2027, 10:35
IDRp 303.392Rp 303.392
Rp 303.392 29 Dec 2026, 09:35
Rp 303.392 30 Sep 2027, 10:35
TW$541.31$541.31
$541.31 29 Dec 2026, 09:35
$541.31 30 Sep 2027, 10:35
PH₱1,064.74₱1,064.74
₱1,064.74 29 Dec 2026, 09:35
₱1,064.74 30 Sep 2027, 10:35

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,CA,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,TR,TW,US

Product History

30 Sep 2026, 10:35
US,CA,AU,TR,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,NZ,AR,PH
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Woodo", "assets": null, "regions": "US,CA,AU,TR,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,NZ,AR,PH", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Woodo", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }