US
USD

Turnbound

PRODUCT
ID 01a0f27a-5047-7265-b6fa-26493abacf9d
Game 01999139-6a5a-7136-a3ff-89fa4410068f Turnbound
StoreFanatical
Store Game Id 6aba6fc489e053b2fa6ad098
Processed Title
Turnbound
Turnbound AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Turnbound AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
Developers1TK
PublishersGamersky Games, Gambit Digital, 1TK
Typegame
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows, Mac, Linux (7)
DRMSteam
Release date
06 May 2026, 18:00:00 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
JP¥1,700 ¥1,700¥1,700 ¥1,700-0%Yes30 Sep 2026, 15:21 28ecfbbe6c28caac273d6e685114b60b
AU$21.95 $21.95$21.95 $21.95-0%Yes30 Sep 2026, 15:21 88d5c02ed91b7474c47e051a315aab02
AR$14.99 $ 22.850,61$14.99 $ 22.850,61-0%Yes30 Sep 2026, 15:21 a20d91718432540fff7a685a4e7685ae
BR$14.99 R$ 78,00$14.99 R$ 78,00-0%Yes30 Sep 2026, 15:21 a20d91718432540fff7a685a4e7685ae
CN$14.99 ¥100.48$14.99 ¥100.48-0%Yes30 Sep 2026, 15:21 a20d91718432540fff7a685a4e7685ae
ID$14.99 Rp 267.678$14.99 Rp 267.678-0%Yes30 Sep 2026, 15:21 a20d91718432540fff7a685a4e7685ae
IN$14.99 ₹1,437.34$14.99 ₹1,437.34-0%Yes30 Sep 2026, 15:21 a20d91718432540fff7a685a4e7685ae
KR$14.99 ₩20,312$14.99 ₩20,312-0%Yes30 Sep 2026, 15:21 a20d91718432540fff7a685a4e7685ae
NZ$14.99 $26.55$14.99 $26.55-0%Yes30 Sep 2026, 15:21 a20d91718432540fff7a685a4e7685ae
PH$14.99 ₱940.23$14.99 ₱940.23-0%Yes30 Sep 2026, 15:21 a20d91718432540fff7a685a4e7685ae
TR$14.99 ₺734,77$14.99 ₺734,77-0%Yes30 Sep 2026, 15:21 a20d91718432540fff7a685a4e7685ae
TW$14.99 $477.88$14.99 $477.88-0%Yes30 Sep 2026, 15:21 a20d91718432540fff7a685a4e7685ae
US$14.99 $14.99$14.99 $14.99-0%Yes30 Sep 2026, 15:21 a20d91718432540fff7a685a4e7685ae
FR14,99 € 14,99 €14,99 € 14,99 €-0%Yes30 Sep 2026, 15:21 a3d748682d4ca26502486a50aeca6e9b
PL14,99 € 65,48 zł14,99 € 65,48 zł-0%Yes30 Sep 2026, 15:21 a3d748682d4ca26502486a50aeca6e9b
CA$19.49 $19.49$19.49 $19.49-0%Yes30 Sep 2026, 15:21 cb1f6db3870e5673f7e701588b19f7bf
GB£12.99 £12.99£12.99 £12.99-0%Yes30 Sep 2026, 15:21 dbcc946dcb90c1b8d6c8562c2b5aea23

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR14,99 €14,99 €
14,99 € 29 Dec 2026, 14:21
14,99 € 30 Sep 2027, 15:21
PL65,48 zł65,48 zł
65,48 zł 29 Dec 2026, 14:21
65,48 zł 30 Sep 2027, 15:21
GB£12.99£12.99
£12.99 29 Dec 2026, 14:21
£12.99 30 Sep 2027, 15:21
US$14.99$14.99
$14.99 29 Dec 2026, 14:21
$14.99 30 Sep 2027, 15:21
CA$19.49$19.49
$19.49 29 Dec 2026, 14:21
$19.49 30 Sep 2027, 15:21
BRR$ 78,00R$ 78,00
R$ 78,00 29 Dec 2026, 14:21
R$ 78,00 30 Sep 2027, 15:21
AR$ 22.850,61$ 22.850,61
$ 22.850,61 29 Dec 2026, 14:21
$ 22.850,61 30 Sep 2027, 15:21
AU$21.95$21.95
$21.95 29 Dec 2026, 14:21
$21.95 30 Sep 2027, 15:21
NZ$26.55$26.55
$26.55 29 Dec 2026, 14:21
$26.55 30 Sep 2027, 15:21
TR₺734,77₺734,77
₺734,77 29 Dec 2026, 14:21
₺734,77 30 Sep 2027, 15:21
CN¥100.48¥100.48
¥100.48 29 Dec 2026, 14:21
¥100.48 30 Sep 2027, 15:21
IN₹1,437.34₹1,437.34
₹1,437.34 29 Dec 2026, 14:21
₹1,437.34 30 Sep 2027, 15:21
KR₩20,312₩20,312
₩20,312 29 Dec 2026, 14:21
₩20,312 30 Sep 2027, 15:21
JP¥1,700¥1,700
¥1,700 29 Dec 2026, 14:21
¥1,700 30 Sep 2027, 15:21
IDRp 267.678Rp 267.678
Rp 267.678 29 Dec 2026, 14:21
Rp 267.678 30 Sep 2027, 15:21
TW$477.88$477.88
$477.88 29 Dec 2026, 14:21
$477.88 30 Sep 2027, 15:21
PH₱940.23₱940.23
₱940.23 29 Dec 2026, 14:21
₱940.23 30 Sep 2027, 15:21

Assets

Assets ID
9705f3221be635f1b9c4d529a682fb88 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Banner 2400x225

Product History

30 Sep 2026, 15:21
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 1, "title": "Turnbound", "assets": "9705f3221be635f1b9c4d529a682fb88", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Turnbound", "platforms": 7, "relations": [], "developers": [ "1TK" ], "publishers": [ "Gambit Digital", "1TK", "Gamersky Games" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Wed, 06 May 2026 18:00:00 +0200", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }