US
USD

MXGP 26 - The Official Game

PRODUCT
MXGP 26 - The official gameProductsMXGP 26 - The Official Game
ID 01a0f6f2-c1e8-70f1-bde3-78dec07abfd4
Game 019f7e97-fa6a-716b-86e6-32fff4bc9ec7 MXGP 26 - The official game
StoreIndieGala Store
Store Game Id 3634190
Processed Title
MXGP 26 - The Official Game
MXGP 26 - The Official Game AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
MXGP 26 - The Official Game AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNacon
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
01 Oct 2026, 02:00:00 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
FR49,99 € 49,99 €49,99 € 49,99 €-0%Yes01 Oct 2026, 12:11 0894dfd9f28912bb93dd279286fb0c58
PL49,99 € 218,65 zł49,99 € 218,65 zł-0%Yes01 Oct 2026, 12:11 0894dfd9f28912bb93dd279286fb0c58
AR$49.99 $ 76.204,26$49.99 $ 76.204,26-0%Yes01 Oct 2026, 12:11 56051a70e1db7e6cbfe9711c8b9ee885
AU$49.99 $72.00$49.99 $72.00-0%Yes01 Oct 2026, 12:11 56051a70e1db7e6cbfe9711c8b9ee885
BR$49.99 R$ 261,02$49.99 R$ 261,02-0%Yes01 Oct 2026, 12:11 56051a70e1db7e6cbfe9711c8b9ee885
CA$49.99 $71.09$49.99 $71.09-0%Yes01 Oct 2026, 12:11 56051a70e1db7e6cbfe9711c8b9ee885
CN$49.99 ¥335.17$49.99 ¥335.17-0%Yes01 Oct 2026, 12:11 56051a70e1db7e6cbfe9711c8b9ee885
ID$49.99 Rp 892.676$49.99 Rp 892.676-0%Yes01 Oct 2026, 12:11 56051a70e1db7e6cbfe9711c8b9ee885
IN$49.99 ₹4,803.96$49.99 ₹4,803.96-0%Yes01 Oct 2026, 12:11 56051a70e1db7e6cbfe9711c8b9ee885
JP$49.99 ¥7,877$49.99 ¥7,877-0%Yes01 Oct 2026, 12:11 56051a70e1db7e6cbfe9711c8b9ee885
KR$49.99 ₩67,282$49.99 ₩67,282-0%Yes01 Oct 2026, 12:11 56051a70e1db7e6cbfe9711c8b9ee885
NZ$49.99 $88.97$49.99 $88.97-0%Yes01 Oct 2026, 12:11 56051a70e1db7e6cbfe9711c8b9ee885
PH$49.99 ₱3,126.91$49.99 ₱3,126.91-0%Yes01 Oct 2026, 12:11 56051a70e1db7e6cbfe9711c8b9ee885
TR$49.99 ₺2.456,75$49.99 ₺2.456,75-0%Yes01 Oct 2026, 12:11 56051a70e1db7e6cbfe9711c8b9ee885
TW$49.99 $1,591.99$49.99 $1,591.99-0%Yes01 Oct 2026, 12:11 56051a70e1db7e6cbfe9711c8b9ee885
US$49.99 $49.99$49.99 $49.99-0%Yes01 Oct 2026, 12:11 56051a70e1db7e6cbfe9711c8b9ee885
GB£44.99 £44.99£44.99 £44.99-0%Yes01 Oct 2026, 12:11 ec39459aeaac06b0de23cb6adf711e32

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR49,99 €49,99 €
49,99 € 30 Dec 2026, 11:11
49,99 € 01 Oct 2027, 12:11
PL218,65 zł218,65 zł
218,65 zł 31 Dec 2026, 10:37
218,65 zł 02 Oct 2027, 11:37
GB£44.99£44.99
£44.99 30 Dec 2026, 11:11
£44.99 01 Oct 2027, 12:11
US$49.99$49.99
$49.99 30 Dec 2026, 11:11
$49.99 01 Oct 2027, 12:11
CA$71.09$71.09
$71.09 31 Dec 2026, 10:37
$71.09 02 Oct 2027, 11:37
BRR$ 258,93R$ 258,93
R$ 258,93 30 Dec 2026, 11:11
R$ 258,93 01 Oct 2027, 12:11
AR$ 76.204,26$ 76.204,26
$ 76.204,26 30 Dec 2026, 11:11
$ 76.204,26 01 Oct 2027, 12:11
AU$72.00$72.00
$72.00 31 Dec 2026, 10:37
$72.00 02 Oct 2027, 11:37
NZ$88.97$88.97
$88.97 31 Dec 2026, 10:37
$88.97 02 Oct 2027, 11:37
TR₺2.451,21₺2.451,21
₺2.451,21 30 Dec 2026, 11:11
₺2.451,21 01 Oct 2027, 12:11
CN¥335.17¥335.17
¥335.17 30 Dec 2026, 11:11
¥335.17 01 Oct 2027, 12:11
IN₹4,803.96₹4,803.96
₹4,803.96 31 Dec 2026, 10:37
₹4,803.96 02 Oct 2027, 11:37
KR₩67,282₩67,282
₩67,282 31 Dec 2026, 10:37
₩67,282 02 Oct 2027, 11:37
JP¥7,877¥7,877
¥7,877 31 Dec 2026, 10:37
¥7,877 02 Oct 2027, 11:37
IDRp 892.676Rp 892.676
Rp 892.676 30 Dec 2026, 11:11
Rp 892.676 01 Oct 2027, 12:11
TW$1,591.99$1,591.99
$1,591.99 31 Dec 2026, 10:37
$1,591.99 02 Oct 2027, 11:37
PH₱3,126.91₱3,126.91
₱3,126.91 31 Dec 2026, 10:37
₱3,126.91 02 Oct 2027, 11:37

Assets

Assets ID
7d51d1a6f03afa45d898b1ec1a8dc9af AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Banner 2460x215

Product History

01 Oct 2026, 12:11
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "MXGP 26 - The Official Game", "assets": "7d51d1a6f03afa45d898b1ec1a8dc9af", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "MXGP 26 - The Official Game", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [ "Nacon" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Thu, 01 Oct 2026 00:00:00 +0000", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }