US
USD

Neon Noodles

PRODUCT
ID 01a0f865-996d-7140-b7d1-5e0b4824ed18
Game 018d937f-0a0a-7274-84b1-d87db1bd4e60 Neon Noodles
StoreMacGameStore
Store Game Id 19220
Processed Title
Neon Noodles
Neon Noodles AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Neon Noodles AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows, Mac, Linux (7)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AR$19.99 $ 30.472,56$19.99 $ 30.472,56-0%Yes01 Oct 2026, 18:56 e1d66969d4f43ed458a192301db7ecef
AU$19.99 $28.93$19.99 $28.93-0%Yes01 Oct 2026, 18:56 e1d66969d4f43ed458a192301db7ecef
BR$19.99 R$ 104,62$19.99 R$ 104,62-0%Yes01 Oct 2026, 18:56 e1d66969d4f43ed458a192301db7ecef
CA$19.99 $28.50$19.99 $28.50-0%Yes01 Oct 2026, 18:56 e1d66969d4f43ed458a192301db7ecef
CN$19.99 ¥134.03$19.99 ¥134.03-0%Yes01 Oct 2026, 18:56 e1d66969d4f43ed458a192301db7ecef
FR$19.99 17,80 €$19.99 17,80 €-0%Yes01 Oct 2026, 18:56 e1d66969d4f43ed458a192301db7ecef
GB$19.99 £15.15$19.99 £15.15-0%Yes01 Oct 2026, 18:56 e1d66969d4f43ed458a192301db7ecef
ID$19.99 Rp 356.963$19.99 Rp 356.963-0%Yes01 Oct 2026, 18:56 e1d66969d4f43ed458a192301db7ecef
IN$19.99 ₹1,925.63$19.99 ₹1,925.63-0%Yes01 Oct 2026, 18:56 e1d66969d4f43ed458a192301db7ecef
JP$19.99 ¥3,151$19.99 ¥3,151-0%Yes01 Oct 2026, 18:56 e1d66969d4f43ed458a192301db7ecef
KR$19.99 ₩27,272$19.99 ₩27,272-0%Yes01 Oct 2026, 18:56 e1d66969d4f43ed458a192301db7ecef
NZ$19.99 $35.70$19.99 $35.70-0%Yes01 Oct 2026, 18:56 e1d66969d4f43ed458a192301db7ecef
PH$19.99 ₱1,255.65$19.99 ₱1,255.65-0%Yes01 Oct 2026, 18:56 e1d66969d4f43ed458a192301db7ecef
PL$19.99 77,87 zł$19.99 77,87 zł-0%Yes01 Oct 2026, 18:56 e1d66969d4f43ed458a192301db7ecef
TR$19.99 ₺980,24$19.99 ₺980,24-0%Yes01 Oct 2026, 18:56 e1d66969d4f43ed458a192301db7ecef
TW$19.99 $638.72$19.99 $638.72-0%Yes01 Oct 2026, 18:56 e1d66969d4f43ed458a192301db7ecef
US$19.99 $19.99$19.99 $19.99-0%Yes01 Oct 2026, 18:56 e1d66969d4f43ed458a192301db7ecef

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR17,80 €17,80 €
17,80 € 30 Dec 2026, 17:56
17,80 € 01 Oct 2027, 18:56
PL77,87 zł77,87 zł
77,87 zł 30 Dec 2026, 17:56
77,87 zł 01 Oct 2027, 18:56
GB£15.15£15.15
£15.15 30 Dec 2026, 17:56
£15.15 01 Oct 2027, 18:56
US$19.99$19.99
$19.99 30 Dec 2026, 17:56
$19.99 01 Oct 2027, 18:56
CA$28.50$28.50
$28.50 30 Dec 2026, 17:56
$28.50 01 Oct 2027, 18:56
BRR$ 104,62R$ 104,62
R$ 104,62 30 Dec 2026, 17:56
R$ 104,62 01 Oct 2027, 18:56
AR$ 30.472,56$ 30.472,56
$ 30.472,56 30 Dec 2026, 17:56
$ 30.472,56 01 Oct 2027, 18:56
AU$28.93$28.93
$28.93 30 Dec 2026, 17:56
$28.93 01 Oct 2027, 18:56
NZ$35.70$35.70
$35.70 30 Dec 2026, 17:56
$35.70 01 Oct 2027, 18:56
TR₺980,24₺980,24
₺980,24 30 Dec 2026, 17:56
₺980,24 01 Oct 2027, 18:56
CN¥134.03¥134.03
¥134.03 30 Dec 2026, 17:56
¥134.03 01 Oct 2027, 18:56
IN₹1,925.63₹1,925.63
₹1,925.63 30 Dec 2026, 17:56
₹1,925.63 01 Oct 2027, 18:56
KR₩27,272₩27,272
₩27,272 30 Dec 2026, 17:56
₩27,272 01 Oct 2027, 18:56
JP¥3,151¥3,151
¥3,151 30 Dec 2026, 17:56
¥3,151 01 Oct 2027, 18:56
IDRp 356.963Rp 356.963
Rp 356.963 30 Dec 2026, 17:56
Rp 356.963 01 Oct 2027, 18:56
TW$638.72$638.72
$638.72 30 Dec 2026, 17:56
$638.72 01 Oct 2027, 18:56
PH₱1,255.65₱1,255.65
₱1,255.65 30 Dec 2026, 17:56
₱1,255.65 01 Oct 2027, 18:56

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Product History

01 Oct 2026, 18:56
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Neon Noodles", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Neon Noodles", "platforms": 7, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }