US
USD

Neon Noodles

PRODUCT
ID 01a0f865-da4c-71a4-977e-e3d32a4350d4
Game 018d937f-0a0a-7274-84b1-d87db1bd4e60 Neon Noodles
StoreWinGameStore
Store Game Id 19220
Processed Title
Neon Noodles
Neon Noodles AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Neon Noodles AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows, Mac, Linux (7)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AU$19.99 $28.93$19.99 $28.93-0%Yes01 Oct 2026, 18:57 794b46f554c0ba4895b41100e92ed13e
BR$19.99 R$ 104,62$19.99 R$ 104,62-0%Yes01 Oct 2026, 18:57 794b46f554c0ba4895b41100e92ed13e
CA$19.99 $28.50$19.99 $28.50-0%Yes01 Oct 2026, 18:57 794b46f554c0ba4895b41100e92ed13e
CN$19.99 ¥134.03$19.99 ¥134.03-0%Yes01 Oct 2026, 18:57 794b46f554c0ba4895b41100e92ed13e
FR$19.99 17,80 €$19.99 17,80 €-0%Yes01 Oct 2026, 18:57 794b46f554c0ba4895b41100e92ed13e
GB$19.99 £15.15$19.99 £15.15-0%Yes01 Oct 2026, 18:57 794b46f554c0ba4895b41100e92ed13e
ID$19.99 Rp 356.963$19.99 Rp 356.963-0%Yes01 Oct 2026, 18:57 794b46f554c0ba4895b41100e92ed13e
IN$19.99 ₹1,925.63$19.99 ₹1,925.63-0%Yes01 Oct 2026, 18:57 794b46f554c0ba4895b41100e92ed13e
JP$19.99 ¥3,151$19.99 ¥3,151-0%Yes01 Oct 2026, 18:57 794b46f554c0ba4895b41100e92ed13e
KR$19.99 ₩27,272$19.99 ₩27,272-0%Yes01 Oct 2026, 18:57 794b46f554c0ba4895b41100e92ed13e
TR$19.99 ₺980,24$19.99 ₺980,24-0%Yes01 Oct 2026, 18:57 794b46f554c0ba4895b41100e92ed13e
US$19.99 $19.99$19.99 $19.99-0%Yes01 Oct 2026, 18:57 794b46f554c0ba4895b41100e92ed13e
AR$19.99 $ 30.472,56$19.99 $ 30.472,56-0%Yes01 Oct 2026, 18:57 794b46f554c0ba4895b41100e92ed13e
NZ$19.99 $35.70$19.99 $35.70-0%Yes01 Oct 2026, 18:57 794b46f554c0ba4895b41100e92ed13e
PH$19.99 ₱1,255.65$19.99 ₱1,255.65-0%Yes01 Oct 2026, 18:57 794b46f554c0ba4895b41100e92ed13e
PL$19.99 77,87 zł$19.99 77,87 zł-0%Yes01 Oct 2026, 18:57 794b46f554c0ba4895b41100e92ed13e
TW$19.99 $638.72$19.99 $638.72-0%Yes01 Oct 2026, 18:57 794b46f554c0ba4895b41100e92ed13e

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR17,80 €17,80 €
17,80 € 30 Dec 2026, 17:57
17,80 € 01 Oct 2027, 18:57
PL77,87 zł77,87 zł
77,87 zł 30 Dec 2026, 17:57
77,87 zł 01 Oct 2027, 18:57
GB£15.15£15.15
£15.15 30 Dec 2026, 17:57
£15.15 01 Oct 2027, 18:57
US$19.99$19.99
$19.99 30 Dec 2026, 17:57
$19.99 01 Oct 2027, 18:57
CA$28.50$28.50
$28.50 30 Dec 2026, 17:57
$28.50 01 Oct 2027, 18:57
BRR$ 104,62R$ 104,62
R$ 104,62 30 Dec 2026, 17:57
R$ 104,62 01 Oct 2027, 18:57
AR$ 30.472,56$ 30.472,56
$ 30.472,56 30 Dec 2026, 17:57
$ 30.472,56 01 Oct 2027, 18:57
AU$28.93$28.93
$28.93 30 Dec 2026, 17:57
$28.93 01 Oct 2027, 18:57
NZ$35.70$35.70
$35.70 30 Dec 2026, 17:57
$35.70 01 Oct 2027, 18:57
TR₺980,24₺980,24
₺980,24 30 Dec 2026, 17:57
₺980,24 01 Oct 2027, 18:57
CN¥134.03¥134.03
¥134.03 30 Dec 2026, 17:57
¥134.03 01 Oct 2027, 18:57
IN₹1,925.63₹1,925.63
₹1,925.63 30 Dec 2026, 17:57
₹1,925.63 01 Oct 2027, 18:57
KR₩27,272₩27,272
₩27,272 30 Dec 2026, 17:57
₩27,272 01 Oct 2027, 18:57
JP¥3,151¥3,151
¥3,151 30 Dec 2026, 17:57
¥3,151 01 Oct 2027, 18:57
IDRp 356.963Rp 356.963
Rp 356.963 30 Dec 2026, 17:57
Rp 356.963 01 Oct 2027, 18:57
TW$638.72$638.72
$638.72 30 Dec 2026, 17:57
$638.72 01 Oct 2027, 18:57
PH₱1,255.65₱1,255.65
₱1,255.65 30 Dec 2026, 17:57
₱1,255.65 01 Oct 2027, 18:57

Assets

Assets ID
None AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Product History

01 Oct 2026, 18:57
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Neon Noodles", "assets": null, "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Neon Noodles", "platforms": 7, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }