US
USD

Net.Attack() - Code or Die!

PRODUCT
Net.Attack()ProductsNet.Attack() - Code or Die!
ID 01a10bb6-01e1-721a-97f9-bccf37e64cc7
Game 0190d9c7-3465-73ea-bddf-2c64c25af8bc Net.Attack()
StoreFanatical
Store Game Id 6a734f8bafe67255caadd500
Processed Title
Net.Attack() - Code or Die!
Net.Attack() - Code or Die! AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Net.Attack() - Code or Die! AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersByteRockers' Games
PublishersByteRockers' Games
Typegame
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
19 Jun 2025, 18:00:00 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AR$7.99 $ 12.179,88$7.99 $ 12.179,88-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 12:57 03cdfde7827573107a09b3969d11fbb3
BR$7.99 R$ 41,67$7.99 R$ 41,67-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 12:57 03cdfde7827573107a09b3969d11fbb3
CN$7.99 ¥53.57$7.99 ¥53.57-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 12:57 03cdfde7827573107a09b3969d11fbb3
ID$7.99 Rp 142.678$7.99 Rp 142.678-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 12:57 03cdfde7827573107a09b3969d11fbb3
IN$7.99 ₹769.23$7.99 ₹769.23-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 12:57 03cdfde7827573107a09b3969d11fbb3
KR$7.99 ₩10,739$7.99 ₩10,739-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 12:57 03cdfde7827573107a09b3969d11fbb3
NZ$7.99 $14.28$7.99 $14.28-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 12:57 03cdfde7827573107a09b3969d11fbb3
PH$7.99 ₱500.44$7.99 ₱500.44-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 12:57 03cdfde7827573107a09b3969d11fbb3
TR$7.99 ₺392,71$7.99 ₺392,71-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 12:57 03cdfde7827573107a09b3969d11fbb3
TW$7.99 $253.81$7.99 $253.81-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 12:57 03cdfde7827573107a09b3969d11fbb3
US$7.99 $7.99$7.99 $7.99-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 12:57 03cdfde7827573107a09b3969d11fbb3
GB£6.99 £6.99£6.99 £6.99-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 12:57 190b6502f46035c704b5aae4832a1ab5
FR7,99 € 7,99 €7,99 € 7,99 €-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 12:57 234f9681aa0ead728dfeac80ab671a55
PL7,99 € 35,02 zł7,99 € 35,02 zł-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 12:57 234f9681aa0ead728dfeac80ab671a55
CA$10.99 $10.99$10.99 $10.99-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 12:57 66c9b57742df6d1805a00bc9fb4426c1
JP¥900 ¥900¥900 ¥900-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 12:57 9a4eb0d6f219498bf3cb8c7e852261e3
AU$11.99 $11.99$11.99 $11.99-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 12:57 d07751d868f6f272a4cea194f2df06b7

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR7,99 €7,99 €
7,99 € 03 Jan 2027, 11:57
7,99 € 05 Oct 2027, 12:57
PL35,02 zł35,02 zł
35,02 zł 03 Jan 2027, 11:57
35,02 zł 05 Oct 2027, 12:57
GB£6.99£6.99
£6.99 03 Jan 2027, 11:57
£6.99 05 Oct 2027, 12:57
US$7.99$7.99
$7.99 03 Jan 2027, 11:57
$7.99 05 Oct 2027, 12:57
CA$10.99$10.99
$10.99 03 Jan 2027, 11:57
$10.99 05 Oct 2027, 12:57
BRR$ 41,67R$ 41,67
R$ 41,67 03 Jan 2027, 11:57
R$ 41,67 05 Oct 2027, 12:57
AR$ 12.179,88$ 12.179,88
$ 12.179,88 03 Jan 2027, 11:57
$ 12.179,88 05 Oct 2027, 12:57
AU$11.99$11.99
$11.99 03 Jan 2027, 11:57
$11.99 05 Oct 2027, 12:57
NZ$14.28$14.28
$14.28 03 Jan 2027, 11:57
$14.28 05 Oct 2027, 12:57
TR₺392,71₺392,71
₺392,71 03 Jan 2027, 11:57
₺392,71 05 Oct 2027, 12:57
CN¥53.57¥53.57
¥53.57 03 Jan 2027, 11:57
¥53.57 05 Oct 2027, 12:57
IN₹769.23₹769.23
₹769.23 03 Jan 2027, 11:57
₹769.23 05 Oct 2027, 12:57
KR₩10,739₩10,739
₩10,739 03 Jan 2027, 11:57
₩10,739 05 Oct 2027, 12:57
JP¥900¥900
¥900 03 Jan 2027, 11:57
¥900 05 Oct 2027, 12:57
IDRp 142.678Rp 142.678
Rp 142.678 03 Jan 2027, 11:57
Rp 142.678 05 Oct 2027, 12:57
TW$253.81$253.81
$253.81 03 Jan 2027, 11:57
$253.81 05 Oct 2027, 12:57
PH₱500.44₱500.44
₱500.44 03 Jan 2027, 11:57
₱500.44 05 Oct 2027, 12:57

Assets

Assets ID
0d8199448ba30531997b7d8304e7e077 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Banner 2400x225

Product History

05 Oct 2026, 12:57
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 1, "title": "Net.Attack() - Code or Die!", "assets": "0d8199448ba30531997b7d8304e7e077", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Net.Attack() - Code or Die!", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [ "ByteRockers' Games" ], "publishers": [ "ByteRockers' Games" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Thu, 19 Jun 2025 18:00:00 +0200", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }