US
USD

Let Them Trade

PRODUCT
ID 01a10bc8-d356-7249-a1f5-cc3ca56ff994
Game 018d937f-42a0-71d8-824b-08ff08355829 Let Them Trade
StoreFanatical
Store Game Id 6a734f8bafe67255caadd407
Processed Title
Let Them Trade
Let Them Trade AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Let Them Trade AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersSpaceflower
PublishersByteRockers' Games
Typegame
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsNone
DRMSteam
Release date
24 Jul 2025, 18:00:00 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
FR17,99 € 17,99 €17,99 € 17,99 €-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 13:17 2c45068607e83cf892e7a0f1c360043b
PL17,99 € 78,86 zł17,99 € 78,86 zł-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 13:17 2c45068607e83cf892e7a0f1c360043b
JP¥2,000 ¥2,000¥2,000 ¥2,000-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 13:17 51d1b637cab502176dea56d33ab4f335
CA$23.49 $23.49$23.49 $23.49-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 13:17 98ab6ef8e97f37414a0c78dbccb0185b
AR$17.99 $ 27.423,78$17.99 $ 27.423,78-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 13:17 a90bd565f4bd3349010db46964920b30
BR$17.99 R$ 93,82$17.99 R$ 93,82-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 13:17 a90bd565f4bd3349010db46964920b30
CN$17.99 ¥120.62$17.99 ¥120.62-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 13:17 a90bd565f4bd3349010db46964920b30
ID$17.99 Rp 321.249$17.99 Rp 321.249-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 13:17 a90bd565f4bd3349010db46964920b30
IN$17.99 ₹1,731.97$17.99 ₹1,731.97-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 13:17 a90bd565f4bd3349010db46964920b30
KR$17.99 ₩24,180$17.99 ₩24,180-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 13:17 a90bd565f4bd3349010db46964920b30
NZ$17.99 $32.16$17.99 $32.16-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 13:17 a90bd565f4bd3349010db46964920b30
PH$17.99 ₱1,126.77$17.99 ₱1,126.77-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 13:17 a90bd565f4bd3349010db46964920b30
TR$17.99 ₺884,20$17.99 ₺884,20-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 13:17 a90bd565f4bd3349010db46964920b30
TW$17.99 $571.47$17.99 $571.47-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 13:17 a90bd565f4bd3349010db46964920b30
US$17.99 $17.99$17.99 $17.99-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 13:17 a90bd565f4bd3349010db46964920b30
GB£14.99 £14.99£14.99 £14.99-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 13:17 c9a97b1146ffbb383a7938c2abd6632e
AU$26.50 $26.50$26.50 $26.50-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 13:17 cd8493ad29921acb3722c74c854e9e1b

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR17,99 €17,99 €
17,99 € 03 Jan 2027, 12:17
17,99 € 05 Oct 2027, 13:17
PL78,86 zł78,86 zł
78,86 zł 03 Jan 2027, 12:17
78,86 zł 05 Oct 2027, 13:17
GB£14.99£14.99
£14.99 03 Jan 2027, 12:17
£14.99 05 Oct 2027, 13:17
US$17.99$17.99
$17.99 03 Jan 2027, 12:17
$17.99 05 Oct 2027, 13:17
CA$23.49$23.49
$23.49 03 Jan 2027, 12:17
$23.49 05 Oct 2027, 13:17
BRR$ 93,82R$ 93,82
R$ 93,82 03 Jan 2027, 12:17
R$ 93,82 05 Oct 2027, 13:17
AR$ 27.423,78$ 27.423,78
$ 27.423,78 03 Jan 2027, 12:17
$ 27.423,78 05 Oct 2027, 13:17
AU$26.50$26.50
$26.50 03 Jan 2027, 12:17
$26.50 05 Oct 2027, 13:17
NZ$32.16$32.16
$32.16 03 Jan 2027, 12:17
$32.16 05 Oct 2027, 13:17
TR₺884,20₺884,20
₺884,20 03 Jan 2027, 12:17
₺884,20 05 Oct 2027, 13:17
CN¥120.62¥120.62
¥120.62 03 Jan 2027, 12:17
¥120.62 05 Oct 2027, 13:17
IN₹1,731.97₹1,731.97
₹1,731.97 03 Jan 2027, 12:17
₹1,731.97 05 Oct 2027, 13:17
KR₩24,180₩24,180
₩24,180 03 Jan 2027, 12:17
₩24,180 05 Oct 2027, 13:17
JP¥2,000¥2,000
¥2,000 03 Jan 2027, 12:17
¥2,000 05 Oct 2027, 13:17
IDRp 321.249Rp 321.249
Rp 321.249 03 Jan 2027, 12:17
Rp 321.249 05 Oct 2027, 13:17
TW$571.47$571.47
$571.47 03 Jan 2027, 12:17
$571.47 05 Oct 2027, 13:17
PH₱1,126.77₱1,126.77
₱1,126.77 03 Jan 2027, 12:17
₱1,126.77 05 Oct 2027, 13:17

Assets

Assets ID
5ffd6f6709fb22a157592895ed8a3bcd AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Banner 2400x225

Product History

05 Oct 2026, 13:17
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 1, "title": "Let Them Trade", "assets": "5ffd6f6709fb22a157592895ed8a3bcd", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Let Them Trade", "platforms": 0, "relations": [], "developers": [ "Spaceflower" ], "publishers": [ "ByteRockers' Games" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Thu, 24 Jul 2025 18:00:00 +0200", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }