US
USD

Beat Slayer

PRODUCT
ID 01a10bc8-d3cc-7019-ba71-1ae706dd08dd
Game 018d937f-700a-72c6-9767-eb35322569d0 Beat Slayer
StoreFanatical
Store Game Id 6a734f8bafe67255caadd215
Processed Title
Beat Slayer
Beat Slayer AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Beat Slayer AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersByteRockers' Games
PublishersByteRockers' Games, Paras Games
Typegame
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsNone
DRMSteam
Release date
04 Apr 2024, 18:00:00 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AU$29.50 $29.50$29.50 $29.50-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 13:17 72686a2a66309d5d32373ffe7bcb6251
FR19,99 € 19,99 €19,99 € 19,99 €-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 13:17 7954185e90d811b83492de1675dda932
PL19,99 € 87,63 zł19,99 € 87,63 zł-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 13:17 7954185e90d811b83492de1675dda932
GB£16.75 £16.75£16.75 £16.75-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 13:17 7ad78b8088da8336acd63002483e25c2
JP¥2,300 ¥2,300¥2,300 ¥2,300-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 13:17 bf556db071c5f139a417853e4a5017cc
AR$19.99 $ 30.472,56$19.99 $ 30.472,56-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 13:17 c94b7120e5c2ebacd9bf0edd7bf4ad93
BR$19.99 R$ 104,25$19.99 R$ 104,25-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 13:17 c94b7120e5c2ebacd9bf0edd7bf4ad93
CN$19.99 ¥134.03$19.99 ¥134.03-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 13:17 c94b7120e5c2ebacd9bf0edd7bf4ad93
ID$19.99 Rp 356.963$19.99 Rp 356.963-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 13:17 c94b7120e5c2ebacd9bf0edd7bf4ad93
IN$19.99 ₹1,924.52$19.99 ₹1,924.52-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 13:17 c94b7120e5c2ebacd9bf0edd7bf4ad93
KR$19.99 ₩26,868$19.99 ₩26,868-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 13:17 c94b7120e5c2ebacd9bf0edd7bf4ad93
NZ$19.99 $35.73$19.99 $35.73-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 13:17 c94b7120e5c2ebacd9bf0edd7bf4ad93
PH$19.99 ₱1,252.04$19.99 ₱1,252.04-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 13:17 c94b7120e5c2ebacd9bf0edd7bf4ad93
TR$19.99 ₺982,50$19.99 ₺982,50-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 13:17 c94b7120e5c2ebacd9bf0edd7bf4ad93
TW$19.99 $635.01$19.99 $635.01-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 13:17 c94b7120e5c2ebacd9bf0edd7bf4ad93
US$19.99 $19.99$19.99 $19.99-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 13:17 c94b7120e5c2ebacd9bf0edd7bf4ad93
CA$25.99 $25.99$25.99 $25.99-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 13:17 ca9415f64951980999aa3b4f6f90826f

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR19,99 €19,99 €
19,99 € 03 Jan 2027, 12:17
19,99 € 05 Oct 2027, 13:17
PL87,63 zł87,63 zł
87,63 zł 03 Jan 2027, 12:17
87,63 zł 05 Oct 2027, 13:17
GB£16.75£16.75
£16.75 03 Jan 2027, 12:17
£16.75 05 Oct 2027, 13:17
US$19.99$19.99
$19.99 03 Jan 2027, 12:17
$19.99 05 Oct 2027, 13:17
CA$25.99$25.99
$25.99 03 Jan 2027, 12:17
$25.99 05 Oct 2027, 13:17
BRR$ 104,25R$ 104,25
R$ 104,25 03 Jan 2027, 12:17
R$ 104,25 05 Oct 2027, 13:17
AR$ 30.472,56$ 30.472,56
$ 30.472,56 03 Jan 2027, 12:17
$ 30.472,56 05 Oct 2027, 13:17
AU$29.50$29.50
$29.50 03 Jan 2027, 12:17
$29.50 05 Oct 2027, 13:17
NZ$35.73$35.73
$35.73 03 Jan 2027, 12:17
$35.73 05 Oct 2027, 13:17
TR₺982,50₺982,50
₺982,50 03 Jan 2027, 12:17
₺982,50 05 Oct 2027, 13:17
CN¥134.03¥134.03
¥134.03 03 Jan 2027, 12:17
¥134.03 05 Oct 2027, 13:17
IN₹1,924.52₹1,924.52
₹1,924.52 03 Jan 2027, 12:17
₹1,924.52 05 Oct 2027, 13:17
KR₩26,868₩26,868
₩26,868 03 Jan 2027, 12:17
₩26,868 05 Oct 2027, 13:17
JP¥2,300¥2,300
¥2,300 03 Jan 2027, 12:17
¥2,300 05 Oct 2027, 13:17
IDRp 356.963Rp 356.963
Rp 356.963 03 Jan 2027, 12:17
Rp 356.963 05 Oct 2027, 13:17
TW$635.01$635.01
$635.01 03 Jan 2027, 12:17
$635.01 05 Oct 2027, 13:17
PH₱1,252.04₱1,252.04
₱1,252.04 03 Jan 2027, 12:17
₱1,252.04 05 Oct 2027, 13:17

Assets

Assets ID
f530f80aa1e589197d7bdac0d1463247 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Banner 2400x225

Product History

05 Oct 2026, 13:17
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 1, "title": "Beat Slayer", "assets": "f530f80aa1e589197d7bdac0d1463247", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Beat Slayer", "platforms": 0, "relations": [], "developers": [ "ByteRockers' Games" ], "publishers": [ "ByteRockers' Games", "Paras Games" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Thu, 04 Apr 2024 18:00:00 +0200", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }