US
USD

Truck Driver

PRODUCT
ID 01a10c36-0468-73f2-b253-9c938b05ea24
Game 018d937e-f987-70c1-9fb4-086cb9a3cd61 Truck Driver
StoreFanatical
Store Game Id 6a6760983305c09e67bbd962
Processed Title
Truck Driver
Truck Driver AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Title
Truck Driver AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersSOEDESCO
PublishersSOEDESCO
Typegame
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
27 May 2021, 18:00:00 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
CA$25.99 $25.99$25.99 $25.99-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 15:17 1e80b0f28a85b331be5c4fb03631c657
JP¥2,299 ¥2,299¥2,299 ¥2,299-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 15:17 6e28528cdc57a38e4006285f2f2055e1
AU$29.50 $29.50$29.50 $29.50-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 15:17 7ac9f17f11f154a7a8898138fb154ddd
AR$19.99 $ 30.472,56$19.99 $ 30.472,56-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 15:17 89005e111b01eaa550d95ec5090b7e39
BR$19.99 R$ 103,30$19.99 R$ 103,30-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 15:17 89005e111b01eaa550d95ec5090b7e39
CN$19.99 ¥134.03$19.99 ¥134.03-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 15:17 89005e111b01eaa550d95ec5090b7e39
ID$19.99 Rp 356.963$19.99 Rp 356.963-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 15:17 89005e111b01eaa550d95ec5090b7e39
IN$19.99 ₹1,925.63$19.99 ₹1,925.63-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 15:17 89005e111b01eaa550d95ec5090b7e39
KR$19.99 ₩26,862$19.99 ₩26,862-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 15:17 89005e111b01eaa550d95ec5090b7e39
NZ$19.99 $35.76$19.99 $35.76-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 15:17 89005e111b01eaa550d95ec5090b7e39
PH$19.99 ₱1,253.14$19.99 ₱1,253.14-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 15:17 89005e111b01eaa550d95ec5090b7e39
TR$19.99 ₺982,68$19.99 ₺982,68-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 15:17 89005e111b01eaa550d95ec5090b7e39
TW$19.99 $634.74$19.99 $634.74-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 15:17 89005e111b01eaa550d95ec5090b7e39
US$19.99 $19.99$19.99 $19.99-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 15:17 89005e111b01eaa550d95ec5090b7e39
FR19,99 € 19,99 €19,99 € 19,99 €-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 15:17 ba50c3b4f013738fa7f61614bfd6c77e
PL19,99 € 87,55 zł19,99 € 87,55 zł-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 15:17 ba50c3b4f013738fa7f61614bfd6c77e
GB£16.99 £16.99£16.99 £16.99-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 15:17 e818080027d3608dadce64d1f3e52779

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
FR19,99 €19,99 €
19,99 € 03 Jan 2027, 14:17
19,99 € 05 Oct 2027, 15:17
PL87,55 zł87,55 zł
87,55 zł 03 Jan 2027, 14:17
87,55 zł 05 Oct 2027, 15:17
GB£16.99£16.99
£16.99 03 Jan 2027, 14:17
£16.99 05 Oct 2027, 15:17
US$19.99$19.99
$19.99 03 Jan 2027, 14:17
$19.99 05 Oct 2027, 15:17
CA$25.99$25.99
$25.99 03 Jan 2027, 14:17
$25.99 05 Oct 2027, 15:17
BRR$ 103,30R$ 103,30
R$ 103,30 03 Jan 2027, 14:17
R$ 103,30 05 Oct 2027, 15:17
AR$ 30.472,56$ 30.472,56
$ 30.472,56 03 Jan 2027, 14:17
$ 30.472,56 05 Oct 2027, 15:17
AU$29.50$29.50
$29.50 03 Jan 2027, 14:17
$29.50 05 Oct 2027, 15:17
NZ$35.76$35.76
$35.76 03 Jan 2027, 14:17
$35.76 05 Oct 2027, 15:17
TR₺982,68₺982,68
₺982,68 03 Jan 2027, 14:17
₺982,68 05 Oct 2027, 15:17
CN¥134.03¥134.03
¥134.03 03 Jan 2027, 14:17
¥134.03 05 Oct 2027, 15:17
IN₹1,925.63₹1,925.63
₹1,925.63 03 Jan 2027, 14:17
₹1,925.63 05 Oct 2027, 15:17
KR₩26,862₩26,862
₩26,862 03 Jan 2027, 14:17
₩26,862 05 Oct 2027, 15:17
JP¥2,299¥2,299
¥2,299 03 Jan 2027, 14:17
¥2,299 05 Oct 2027, 15:17
IDRp 356.963Rp 356.963
Rp 356.963 03 Jan 2027, 14:17
Rp 356.963 05 Oct 2027, 15:17
TW$634.74$634.74
$634.74 03 Jan 2027, 14:17
$634.74 05 Oct 2027, 15:17
PH₱1,253.14₱1,253.14
₱1,253.14 03 Jan 2027, 14:17
₱1,253.14 05 Oct 2027, 15:17

Assets

Assets ID
54de4b86d374faaf9f3d955f20432803 AR,AU,BR,CA,CN,FR,GB,ID,IN,JP,KR,NZ,PH,PL,TR,TW,US
Banner 2400x225

Product History

05 Oct 2026, 15:17
FR,GB,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 1, "title": "Truck Driver", "assets": "54de4b86d374faaf9f3d955f20432803", "regions": "FR,UK,US,CA,BR,AU,TR,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW,PL,NZ,PH,AR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Truck Driver", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [ "SOEDESCO" ], "publishers": [ "SOEDESCO" ], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": "Thu, 27 May 2021 18:00:00 +0200", "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }