US
USD

Goat Simulator: Remastered

PRODUCT
Goat Simulator: RemasteredProductsGoat Simulator: Remastered
ID 01a10e11-35bb-70f1-9e47-9d7be76c2657
Game 019170f2-604d-72ea-bcd9-a3b7fd6b9fce Goat Simulator: Remastered
StoreNuuvem
Store Game Id 23673
Processed Title
Goat Simulator: Remastered
Goat Simulator: Remastered AU,BR,CA,CN,ID,IN,JP,KR,TW,US
Title
Goat Simulator: Remastered AU,BR,CA,CN,ID,IN,JP,KR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AU,BR,CA,CN,ID,IN,JP,KR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AU$29.99 $42.96$29.99 $42.96-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 15:16 dfc1d2bf7c532347872244a83beddbc5
CA$29.99 $42.75$29.99 $42.75-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 15:16 dfc1d2bf7c532347872244a83beddbc5
CN$29.99 ¥201.08$29.99 ¥201.08-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 15:16 dfc1d2bf7c532347872244a83beddbc5
ID$29.99 Rp 535.534$29.99 Rp 535.534-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 15:16 dfc1d2bf7c532347872244a83beddbc5
IN$29.99 ₹2,888.93$29.99 ₹2,888.93-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 15:16 dfc1d2bf7c532347872244a83beddbc5
JP$29.99 ¥4,739$29.99 ¥4,739-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 15:16 dfc1d2bf7c532347872244a83beddbc5
KR$29.99 ₩40,147$29.99 ₩40,147-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 15:16 dfc1d2bf7c532347872244a83beddbc5
TW$29.99 $952.37$29.99 $952.37-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 15:16 dfc1d2bf7c532347872244a83beddbc5
US$29.99 $29.99$29.99 $29.99-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 15:16 dfc1d2bf7c532347872244a83beddbc5
BRR$ 88,99 R$ 88,99R$ 88,99 R$ 88,99-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 23:56 f5c9258fad8a31a228950966d63304d7

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
US$29.99$29.99
$29.99 04 Jan 2027, 14:16
$29.99 06 Oct 2027, 15:16
CA$42.75$42.75
$42.75 04 Jan 2027, 14:16
$42.75 06 Oct 2027, 15:16
BRR$ 88,99R$ 88,99
R$ 88,99 03 Jan 2027, 22:56
R$ 88,99 05 Oct 2027, 23:56
AU$42.96$42.96
$42.96 04 Jan 2027, 14:16
$42.96 06 Oct 2027, 15:16
CN¥201.08¥201.08
¥201.08 04 Jan 2027, 14:16
¥201.08 06 Oct 2027, 15:16
IN₹2,888.93₹2,888.93
₹2,888.93 04 Jan 2027, 14:16
₹2,888.93 06 Oct 2027, 15:16
KR₩40,147₩40,147
₩40,147 04 Jan 2027, 14:16
₩40,147 06 Oct 2027, 15:16
JP¥4,739¥4,739
¥4,739 04 Jan 2027, 14:16
¥4,739 06 Oct 2027, 15:16
IDRp 535.534Rp 535.534
Rp 535.534 04 Jan 2027, 14:16
Rp 535.534 06 Oct 2027, 15:16
TW$952.37$952.37
$952.37 04 Jan 2027, 14:16
$952.37 06 Oct 2027, 15:16

Assets

Assets ID
62e145a19e93fc6a44dd2da3e0793ce4 AU,BR,CA,CN,ID,IN,JP,KR,TW,US
BoxArt 1251x355
Banner 2799x448
Banner 2582x272

Product History

06 Oct 2026, 15:16
US,CA,AU,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Goat Simulator: Remastered", "assets": "62e145a19e93fc6a44dd2da3e0793ce4", "regions": "US,CA,AU,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Goat Simulator: Remastered", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
05 Oct 2026, 23:56
BR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Goat Simulator: Remastered", "assets": "62e145a19e93fc6a44dd2da3e0793ce4", "regions": "BR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Goat Simulator: Remastered", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }