US
USD

Goat Simulator 3 - Baadlands: Furry Road

PRODUCT
Goat Simulator 3 - Baadlands: Furry RoadProductsGoat Simulator 3 - Baadlands: Furry Road
ID 01a10e11-35d5-7308-bb7c-ccab3320dedc
Game 019a0c01-c0c1-71c4-845b-23c1c1ddbbd2 Goat Simulator 3 - Baadlands: Furry Road
StoreNuuvem
Store Game Id 23682
Processed Title
Goat Simulator 3 - Baadlands: Furry Road
Goat Simulator 3 - Baadlands: Furry Road AU,BR,CA,CN,ID,IN,JP,KR,TW,US
Title
Goat Simulator 3 – Baadlands: Furry Road AU,BR,CA,CN,ID,IN,JP,KR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows (1)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AU,BR,CA,CN,ID,IN,JP,KR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
AU$14.99 $21.47$14.99 $21.47-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 15:16 2f78f020de2535a20253b42d6ad79414
CA$14.99 $21.37$14.99 $21.37-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 15:16 2f78f020de2535a20253b42d6ad79414
CN$14.99 ¥100.51$14.99 ¥100.51-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 15:16 2f78f020de2535a20253b42d6ad79414
ID$14.99 Rp 267.678$14.99 Rp 267.678-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 15:16 2f78f020de2535a20253b42d6ad79414
IN$14.99 ₹1,443.98$14.99 ₹1,443.98-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 15:16 2f78f020de2535a20253b42d6ad79414
JP$14.99 ¥2,368$14.99 ¥2,368-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 15:16 2f78f020de2535a20253b42d6ad79414
KR$14.99 ₩20,067$14.99 ₩20,067-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 15:16 2f78f020de2535a20253b42d6ad79414
TW$14.99 $476.02$14.99 $476.02-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 15:16 2f78f020de2535a20253b42d6ad79414
US$14.99 $14.99$14.99 $14.99-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 15:16 2f78f020de2535a20253b42d6ad79414
BRR$ 46,99 R$ 46,99R$ 46,99 R$ 46,99-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 23:56 61f3ade23130a5ff9bdab7ec75ece152

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
US$14.99$14.99
$14.99 04 Jan 2027, 14:16
$14.99 06 Oct 2027, 15:16
CA$21.37$21.37
$21.37 04 Jan 2027, 14:16
$21.37 06 Oct 2027, 15:16
BRR$ 46,99R$ 46,99
R$ 46,99 03 Jan 2027, 22:56
R$ 46,99 05 Oct 2027, 23:56
AU$21.47$21.47
$21.47 04 Jan 2027, 14:16
$21.47 06 Oct 2027, 15:16
CN¥100.51¥100.51
¥100.51 04 Jan 2027, 14:16
¥100.51 06 Oct 2027, 15:16
IN₹1,443.98₹1,443.98
₹1,443.98 04 Jan 2027, 14:16
₹1,443.98 06 Oct 2027, 15:16
KR₩20,067₩20,067
₩20,067 04 Jan 2027, 14:16
₩20,067 06 Oct 2027, 15:16
JP¥2,368¥2,368
¥2,368 04 Jan 2027, 14:16
¥2,368 06 Oct 2027, 15:16
IDRp 267.678Rp 267.678
Rp 267.678 04 Jan 2027, 14:16
Rp 267.678 06 Oct 2027, 15:16
TW$476.02$476.02
$476.02 04 Jan 2027, 14:16
$476.02 06 Oct 2027, 15:16

Assets

Assets ID
35b197e0c63d114be6b418830cc6011b AU,BR,CA,CN,ID,IN,JP,KR,TW,US
BoxArt 1251x355
Banner 2799x448
Banner 2582x272

Product History

06 Oct 2026, 15:16
US,CA,AU,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Goat Simulator 3 - Baadlands: Furry Road", "assets": "35b197e0c63d114be6b418830cc6011b", "regions": "US,CA,AU,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Goat Simulator 3 – Baadlands: Furry Road", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
05 Oct 2026, 23:56
BR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Goat Simulator 3 - Baadlands: Furry Road", "assets": "35b197e0c63d114be6b418830cc6011b", "regions": "BR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Goat Simulator 3 – Baadlands: Furry Road", "platforms": 1, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }