US
USD

Songs of Conquest

PRODUCT
Songs of ConquestProductsSongs of Conquest
ID 01a10e11-35d7-70d5-867d-b03c3b51d833
Game 018d937f-51d0-71f8-bae2-77219d8e662d Songs of Conquest
StoreNuuvem
Store Game Id 23675
Processed Title
Songs of Conquest
Songs of Conquest AU,BR,CA,CN,ID,IN,JP,KR,TW,US
Title
Songs of Conquest AU,BR,CA,CN,ID,IN,JP,KR,TW,US
DLC ParentNone
DevelopersNone
PublishersNone
Typeunknown
MatureNo
Has achievementsNo
Has trading cardsNo
Is early accessNo
Is coming soonNo
PlatformsWindows, Mac (3)
DRMSteam
Release date
None AU,BR,CA,CN,ID,IN,JP,KR,TW,US

Prices

RegionCurrent priceRegular pricePrice cutPurchasableTimestampHash
BRR$ 116,29 R$ 116,29R$ 116,29 R$ 116,29-0%Yes05 Oct 2026, 23:56 ae4c5273a78a42658cf1fc76319ca619
AU$19.79 $28.35$19.79 $28.35-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 15:16 fdb7d423ceadfb638a2f697b9f004963
CA$19.79 $28.21$19.79 $28.21-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 15:16 fdb7d423ceadfb638a2f697b9f004963
CN$19.79 ¥132.69$19.79 ¥132.69-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 15:16 fdb7d423ceadfb638a2f697b9f004963
ID$19.79 Rp 353.392$19.79 Rp 353.392-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 15:16 fdb7d423ceadfb638a2f697b9f004963
IN$19.79 ₹1,906.37$19.79 ₹1,906.37-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 15:16 fdb7d423ceadfb638a2f697b9f004963
JP$19.79 ¥3,127$19.79 ¥3,127-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 15:16 fdb7d423ceadfb638a2f697b9f004963
KR$19.79 ₩26,493$19.79 ₩26,493-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 15:16 fdb7d423ceadfb638a2f697b9f004963
TW$19.79 $628.45$19.79 $628.45-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 15:16 fdb7d423ceadfb638a2f697b9f004963
US$19.79 $19.79$19.79 $19.79-0%Yes06 Oct 2026, 15:16 fdb7d423ceadfb638a2f697b9f004963

Historical lows

RegionHistorical lowCached Historical lowCached Historical low (3 months)Cached Historical low (1 year)
US$19.79$19.79
$19.79 04 Jan 2027, 14:16
$19.79 06 Oct 2027, 15:16
CA$28.21$28.21
$28.21 04 Jan 2027, 14:16
$28.21 06 Oct 2027, 15:16
BRR$ 116,29R$ 116,29
R$ 116,29 03 Jan 2027, 22:56
R$ 116,29 05 Oct 2027, 23:56
AU$28.35$28.35
$28.35 04 Jan 2027, 14:16
$28.35 06 Oct 2027, 15:16
CN¥132.69¥132.69
¥132.69 04 Jan 2027, 14:16
¥132.69 06 Oct 2027, 15:16
IN₹1,906.37₹1,906.37
₹1,906.37 04 Jan 2027, 14:16
₹1,906.37 06 Oct 2027, 15:16
KR₩26,493₩26,493
₩26,493 04 Jan 2027, 14:16
₩26,493 06 Oct 2027, 15:16
JP¥3,127¥3,127
¥3,127 04 Jan 2027, 14:16
¥3,127 06 Oct 2027, 15:16
IDRp 353.392Rp 353.392
Rp 353.392 04 Jan 2027, 14:16
Rp 353.392 06 Oct 2027, 15:16
TW$628.45$628.45
$628.45 04 Jan 2027, 14:16
$628.45 06 Oct 2027, 15:16

Assets

Assets ID
e410c544f8333f2281c5cdecbb609e47 AU,BR,CA,CN,ID,IN,JP,KR,TW,US
BoxArt 1251x355
Banner 2799x448
Banner 2582x272

Product History

06 Oct 2026, 15:16
US,CA,AU,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Songs of Conquest", "assets": "e410c544f8333f2281c5cdecbb609e47", "regions": "US,CA,AU,CN,IN,KR,JP,ID,TW", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Songs of Conquest", "platforms": 3, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }
05 Oct 2026, 23:56
BR
{ "drm": "61", "type": 0, "title": "Songs of Conquest", "assets": "e410c544f8333f2281c5cdecbb609e47", "regions": "BR", "isMature": false, "preOrder": false, "rawTitle": "Songs of Conquest", "platforms": 3, "relations": [], "developers": [], "publishers": [], "earlyAccess": false, "releaseDate": null, "achievements": false, "tradingCards": false }